Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1998-99 Maç Sonuçları
1998-99 Ülke Katsayısı
1998-99 Takım Katsayısı
1999 Ülke Sıralaması
1999 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1998-99 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 1998/1999
1. ELEME TURU
 Celtic İsk  St. Patrick's Athletic İrl 0-0 2-0 -
 FK Obilic Sır  IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl 2-0 2-1 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  FK Yerevan Erm 2-0 3-0 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Halmstads BK Swe 2-0 1-2 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Flora Tallinn Est 4-1 1-3 -
 LKS Lodz Pol  Kapaz Ganja Aze 4-1 3-1 -
 Kareda Siauliai Lit  NK Maribor Slo 0-3 0-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Vllaznia Shkodër Arn 3-0 1-3 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 0-2 0-6 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Újpest TE Mac 1-0 1-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 6-0 2-0 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Barry Town Gal 8-0 2-1 -
 Sileks Kratovo Mak  Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-2 -
 Beitar Jerusalem İsr  B36 Torshavn Far 4-1 1-0 -
 Cliftonville Kirl  1.FC Kosice Svk 1-5 0-8 -
 Skonto Riga Let  Dinamo Minsk Bls 0-0 2-1 -
2. ELEME TURU
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Brøndby IF Dan 0-2 1-0 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-1 3-2 -
 Celtic İsk  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 1-0 0-3 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Spartak Moscow Rus 0-5 2-6 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Újpest TE Mac 4-0 3-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Club Brugge Bel 2-0 2-4 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Sparta Praha ÇkC 0-1 1-0 3- 1P
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 2-1 4-2 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Panathinaikos Yun 2-2 3-6 -
 Benfica Por  Beitar Jerusalem İsr 6-0 2-4 -
 Manchester United İng  LKS Lodz Pol 2-0 0-0 -
 NK Maribor Slo  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-1 1-4 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  FC Metz Fra 1-0 1-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Athletic Bilbao İsp 2-1 0-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  FK Obilic Sır 4-0 1-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Skonto Riga Let 4-0 3-1 -
GRUP MAÇLARI
 FC Porto Por  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-2 1-2 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Ajax Hol 0-0 1-0 -
 Ajax Hol  FC Porto Por 2-1 0-3 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 2-0 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Ajax Hol 1-0 0-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 3-0 1-3 -
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-1 1-2 -
 Juventus İta  Galatasaray Tür 2-2 1-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Athletic Bilbao İsp 2-1 0-1 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Juventus İta 1-1 0-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Galatasaray Tür 3-0 0-3 -
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  Juventus İta 0-0 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Internazionale İta 2-0 1-3 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Spartak Moscow Rus 0-2 0-0 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Real Madrid İsp 2-1 1-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Sturm Graz Avu 1-0 2-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Sturm Graz Avu 6-1 5-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Bayern München Alm 2-1 0-2 -
 Manchester United İng  FC Barcelona İsp 3-3 3-3 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Brøndby IF Dan 2-0 2-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  Manchester United İng 2-2 1-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 2-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Manchester United İng 2-6 0-5 -
 RC Lens Fra  Arsenal İng 1-1 1-0 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  RC Lens Fra 1-1 3-1 -
 Arsenal İng  Panathinaikos Yun 2-1 3-1 -
 Arsenal İng  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 1-3 -
 RC Lens Fra  Panathinaikos Yun 1-0 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  HJK Helsinki Fin 2-1 3-1 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Benfica Por 1-0 1-2 -
 Benfica Por  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-1 2-2 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 0-0 2-5 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Benfica Por 2-0 2-2 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-2 1-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Real Madrid İsp  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-2 -
 Manchester United İng  Internazionale İta 2-0 1-1 -
 Juventus İta  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 1-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 2-0 4-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Manchester United İng  Juventus İta 1-1 3-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Bayern München Alm 3-3 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Manchester United İng  Bayern München Alm 2-1 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1998/1999
ELEME TURU
 Rudar Velenje Slo  Constructorul Chisinau Mol 2-0 0-0 -
 FC Vaduz Lie  Helsingborg IF Swe 0-2 0-3 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Araks Ararat Erm 5-1 2-1 -
 Cork City İrl  CSKA Kiev Ukr 2-1 0-2 -
 Ekranas Panevezys Lit  Apollon Limassol Kıb 1-2 3-3 -
 Apolonia Fier Arn  Racing Genk Bel 1-5 0-4 -
 Bangor City Gal  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 0-2 0-1 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk Bls 8-1 1-1 -
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  IBK Keflavik İzl 4-2 0-1 -
 CS Grevenmacher Lux  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 2-6 0-2 -
 Lantana Tallinn Est  Hearts FC İsk 0-1 0-5 -
 Amica Wronki Pol  Hibernians FC Mal 4-0 1-0 -
 GI Gotu Far  MTK Budapest Mac 1-3 0-7 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-1 1-2 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 0-2 -
 FC København Dan  Garabag Agdam Aze 6-0 4-0 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Dinamo Batumi Gür 2-0 0-1 -
1. TUR
 Rudar Velenje Slo  Varteks Varazdin Hır 0-1 0-1 -
 Panionios Yun  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 2-0 3-1 -
 SV Ried Avu  MTK Budapest Mac 2-0 1-0 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  FC København Dan 0-2 1-4 -
 Heerenveen Hol  Amica Wronki Pol 3-1 1-0 -
 Hearts FC İsk  Real Mallorca İsp 0-1 1-1 -
 Chelsea İng  Helsingborg IF Swe 1-0 0-0 -
 MSV Duisburg Alm  Racing Genk Bel 1-1 0-5 -
 Besiktas Tür  Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Vålerengen IF Nor 2-2 0-0 -
 Apollon Limassol Kıb  FK Jablonec ÇkC 2-1 1-2 4- 3P
 Newcastle United İng  Partizan Belgrade Sır 2-1 0-1 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Lausanne Sports Sui 1-1 2-2 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Maccabi Haifa İsr 1-1 2-3 -
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  Sporting Braga Por 0-0 0-4 -
 CSKA Kiev Ukr  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-2 1-3 -
2. TUR
 Lazio Roma İta  Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-0 3-2 -
 Vålerengen IF Nor  Besiktas Tür 1-0 3-3 -
 Heerenveen Hol  Varteks Varazdin Hır 2-1 2-4 -
 Racing Genk Bel  Real Mallorca İsp 1-1 0-0 -
 Panionios Yun  Apollon Limassol Kıb 3-2 1-0 -
 SV Ried Avu  Maccabi Haifa İsr 2-1 1-4 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Sporting Braga Por 3-1 0-1 -
 Chelsea İng  FC København Dan 1-1 1-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Chelsea İng  Vålerengen IF Nor 3-0 3-2 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Maccabi Haifa İsr 3-0 1-0 -
 Varteks Varazdin Hır  Real Mallorca İsp 0-0 1-3 -
 Panionios Yun  Lazio Roma İta 0-4 0-3 -
YARI FİNAL
 Chelsea İng  Real Mallorca İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Lazio Roma İta 1-1 0-0 -
FİNAL
 Lazio Roma İta  Real Mallorca İsp 2-1 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1998/1999
1. ELEME TURU
 Arges Pitesti Rom  Dinamo Baku Aze 5-1 2-0 -
 Belshina Bobruisk Bls  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 1-3 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Linfield Belfast Kirl 5-1 3-5 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Birkirkara Mal 2-1 4-0 -
 Kolkheti-1913 Poti Gür  Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-4 0-7 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  SK Tirana Arn 2-0 2-0 -
 Sadam Tallinn Est  Polonia Warsaw Pol 0-2 1-3 -
 HB Torshavn Far  VPS Vaasa Fin 2-0 0-4 -
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  Kilmarnock İsk 1-1 0-1 -
 Mura Murska Sobota Slo  Daugava Riga Let 6-1 2-1 -
 IA Akranes İzl  Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-2 0-1 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  FinnPa Helsinki Fin 3-1 3-1 -
 Shirak Gyumri Erm  Malmö FF Swe 0-2 0-5 -
 Germinal Ekeren Bel  FK Sarajevo Bos 4-1 0-0 -
 Shelbourne İrl  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-5 0-2 -
 Otelul Galati Rom  Sloga Skopje Mak 3-0 1-1 -
 Union Luxembourg Lux  IFK Göteborg Swe 0-3 0-4 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  CE Principat And 6-0 8-1 -
 Tiligul Tiraspol Mol  Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-5 -
 Newtown Gal  Wisla Kraków Pol 0-0 0-7 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Rotor Volgograd Rus 2-1 2-1 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  AEK Athens Yun 4-2 0-4 -
 Germinal Ekeren Bel  Servette FC Genève Sui 1-4 2-1 -
 Arges Pitesti Rom  Istanbulspor Tür 2-0 2-4 -
 Molde FK Nor  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Fenerbahçe Tür 2-1 0-1 -
 Mura Murska Sobota Slo  Silkeborg IF Dan 0-0 0-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 2-0 0-0 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Inter Bratislava Svk 4-0 0-2 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 2-3 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 0-0 -
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Trabzonspor Tür 5-1 2-1 -
 Vejle BK Dan  Otelul Galati Rom 3-0 3-0 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Strømsgodset IF Nor 1-0 0-1 2- 4P
 NK Osijek Hır  Anderlecht Bel 3-1 0-2 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Rapid Wien Avu 3-1 0-2 -
 VPS Vaasa Fin  Grazer AK Avu 0-0 0-3 -
 Polonia Warsaw Pol  Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-1 0-1 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Malmö FF Swe 1-1 2-1 -
 Sigma Olomouc ÇkC  Kilmarnock İsk 2-0 2-0 -
1. TUR
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Real Sociedad İsp 2-4 0-1 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  AC Parma İta 1-0 1-3 -
 Blackburn Rovers İng  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 2-2 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Skonto Riga Let 2-2 3-2 -
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Celtic İsk 1-2 1-2 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Feyenoord Hol 1-3 3-0 -
 Arges Pitesti Rom  Celta de Vigo İsp 0-1 0-7 -
 Silkeborg IF Dan  AS Roma İta 0-2 0-1 -
 LKS Lodz Pol  AS Monaco Fra 1-3 0-0 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-2 0-0 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Grazer AK Avu 1-1 0-2 -
 Fiorentina İta  Hajduk Split Hır 2-1 0-0 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Liverpool İng 0-3 0-5 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Bologna İta 0-2 1-2 -
 NK Maribor Slo  Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 0-3 -
 Vejle BK Dan  Real Betis İsp 1-0 0-5 -
 Aston Villa İng  Strømsgodset IF Nor 3-2 3-0 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-0 0-1 4- 5P
 Servette FC Genève Sui  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  FC Metz Fra 2-1 1-2 4- 3P
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Rapid Wien Avu 1-1 2-1 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  FK Obilic Sır 2-0 1-0 -
 Beitar Jerusalem İsr  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-1 2-4 -
 Leeds United İng  Maritimo Funchal Por 1-0 0-1 4- 1P
 Udinese İta  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 1-1 0-1 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Valencia İsp 3-4 0-3 -
 Willem II Tilburg Hol  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 3-0 3-0 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 4-0 3-2 -
 Újpest TE Mac  Club Brugge Bel 0-5 2-2 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  AEK Athens Yun 3-0 3-3 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 0-4 -
 Sigma Olomouc ÇkC  Olympique Marseille Fra 2-2 0-4 -
2. TUR
 Wisla Kraków Pol  AC Parma İta 1-1 1-2 -
 Liverpool İng  Valencia İsp 0-0 2-2 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Real Sociedad İsp 2-3 0-3 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 2-3 -
 Grazer AK Avu  AS Monaco Fra 3-3 0-4 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Club Brugge Bel 1-1 2-3 -
 Willem II Tilburg Hol  Real Betis İsp 1-1 0-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Fiorentina İta 0-2 - -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Aston Villa İng 0-1 3-1 -
 Celtic İsk  FC Zürich Sui 1-1 2-4 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-1 2-3 -
 Bologna İta  Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-1 2-0 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-2 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-2 1-1 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-4 0-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Leeds United İng 1-0 0-0 -
3. TUR
 AS Roma İta  FC Zürich Sui 1-0 2-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Olympique Marseille Fra 2-2 0-1 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 3-3 0-0 -
 Real Sociedad İsp  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-1 1-4 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Club Brugge Bel 1-0 4-3 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  AC Parma İta 1-1 1-3 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Liverpool İng 3-1 1-0 -
 Bologna İta  Real Betis İsp 4-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Celta de Vigo İsp 2-1 0-0 -
 Bologna İta  Olympique Lyon Fra 3-0 0-2 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  AC Parma İta 2-1 0-6 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  AS Roma İta 2-1 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Atlético Madrid İsp  AC Parma İta 1-3 1-2 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Bologna İta 0-0 1-1 -
FİNAL
 AC Parma İta  Olympique Marseille Fra 3-0 - -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa