Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1997-98 Maç Sonuçları
1997-98 Ülke Katsayısı
1997-98 Takım Katsayısı
1998 Ülke Sıralaması
1998 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1997-98 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 1997/1998
1. ELEME TURU
 Derry City İrl  NK Maribor Slo 0-2 0-1 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  IA Akranes İzl 3-0 1-0 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 1-0 0-5 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Skonto Riga Let 1-0 0-2 -
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  MTK Budapest Mac 0-2 3-4 -
 Crusaders Belfast Kirl  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 1-3 1-5 -
 Sileks Kratovo Mak  Beitar Jerusalem İsr 1-0 0-3 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  CSKA Sofia Bul 3-3 2-0 -
 Constructorul Chisinau Mol  Slavia Mozyr Bls 1-1 2-3 -
 Lantana Tallinn Est  Jazz Pori Fin 0-2 0-1 -
 GI Gotu Far  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-5 0-6 -
 Neftchi Baku Aze  Widzew Lódz Pol 0-2 0-8 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Barry Town Gal 2-0 4-0 -
 FC Sion Sui  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 4-0 1-0 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Kareda Siauliai Lit 3-0 1-1 -
2. ELEME TURU
 MTK Budapest Mac  Rosenborg BK Nor 0-1 1-3 -
 Besiktas Tür  NK Maribor Slo 0-0 3-1 -
 FC Sion Sui  Galatasaray Tür 1-4 1-4 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Slavia Mozyr Bls 5-0 2-2 -
 Austria Salzburg Avu  Sparta Praha ÇkC 0-0 0-3 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-0 1-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Skonto Riga Let 3-2 1-0 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-0 -
 Newcastle United İng  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 2-1 2-2 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Jazz Pori Fin 6-2 2-1 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 6-1 0-1 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 0-0 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 3-0 0-5 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  AC Parma İta 1-3 0-4 -
 Beitar Jerusalem İsr  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0 0-3 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Lierse SK Bel 2-0 0-3 -
GRUP MAÇLARI
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  AC Parma İta 0-0 2-2 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-1 1-4 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Sparta Praha ÇkC 4-1 3-0 -
 AC Parma İta  Galatasaray Tür 2-0 1-1 -
 AC Parma İta  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Galatasaray Tür 3-0 0-2 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Manchester United İng 0-3 0-3 -
 Juventus İta  Feyenoord Hol 5-1 0-2 -
 Feyenoord Hol  1.FC Kosice Svk 2-0 1-0 -
 Manchester United İng  Juventus İta 3-2 0-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Feyenoord Hol 2-1 3-1 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Juventus İta 0-1 2-3 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-3 1-1 -
 Newcastle United İng  FC Barcelona İsp 3-2 0-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-2 2-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Newcastle United İng 2-2 0-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  FC Barcelona İsp 3-0 4-0 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Newcastle United İng 1-0 2-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Rosenborg BK Nor 4-1 0-2 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  FC Porto Por 1-0 1-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Real Madrid İsp 0-2 0-4 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 5-1 2-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  FC Porto Por 2-0 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 5-1 0-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  Besiktas Tür 2-0 2-0 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  IFK Göteborg Swe 3-0 1-0 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Bayern München Alm 1-3 1-0 -
 Besiktas Tür  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 3-1 1-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  IFK Göteborg Swe 1-0 1-2 -
 Bayern München Alm  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 5-1 1-3 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  AS Monaco Fra 3-0 2-3 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Lierse SK Bel 1-0 2-0 -
 Lierse SK Bel  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 1-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 4-0 2-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Lierse SK Bel 5-1 1-0 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-2 1-4 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Real Madrid İsp 1-1 0-3 -
 Juventus İta  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 4-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Manchester United İng 0-0 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Juventus İta  AS Monaco Fra 4-1 2-3 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-0 0-0 -
FİNAL
 Juventus İta  Real Madrid İsp 0-1 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1997/1998
ELEME TURU
 Glenavon Kirl  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-1 0-4 -
 Cwmbran Town Gal  National Bucuresti Rom 2-5 0-7 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Hapoel Beer-Sheva İsr 0-0 1-2 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 0-3 -
 Dinaburg Daugavpils Let  Kapaz Ganja Aze 1-0 1-0 -
 Kilmarnock İsk  Shelbourne İrl 2-1 1-1 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-0 0-3 -
 Sloga Skopje Mak  NK Zagreb Hır 1-2 0-2 -
 FC Balzers Lie  BVSC Budapest Mac 1-3 0-2 -
 Sadam Tallinn Est  Belshina Bobruisk Bls 1-1 1-4 -
 NK Primorje Slo  Union Luxembourg Lux 2-0 1-0 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-1 1-2 -
 Dinamo Batumi Gür  Ararat Yerevan Erm 0-3 2-0 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl 0-1 0-3 -
 HB Torshavn Far  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 1-1 0-6 -
1. TUR
 Hapoel Beer-Sheva İsr  Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 1-4 0-10 -
 Kocaelispor Tür  National Bucuresti Rom 2-0 1-0 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Sturm Graz Avu 0-1 0-3 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-3 1-2 -
 Boavista Por  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-3 1-1 -
 Germinal Ekeren Bel  Red Star Belgrade Sır 3-2 1-1 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  NK Primorje Slo 0-1 1-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Dinaburg Daugavpils Let 5-0 4-2 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  FC Luzern Sui 4-2 2-0 -
 NK Zagreb Hır  Tromsø IL Nor 3-2 2-4 -
 FC København Dan  Ararat Yerevan Erm 3-0 2-0 -
 Belshina Bobruisk Bls  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 0-3 -
 Chelsea İng  Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 2-0 -
 OGC Nice Fra  Kilmarnock İsk 3-1 1-1 -
 Real Betis İsp  BVSC Budapest Mac 2-0 2-0 -
 Vicenza İta  Legia Warsaw Pol 2-0 1-1 -
2. TUR
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Kocaelispor Tür 2-1 0-0 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Vicenza İta 1-3 1-2 -
 Tromsø IL Nor  Chelsea İng 3-2 1-7 -
 Germinal Ekeren Bel  VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-4 4-2 -
 Real Betis İsp  FC København Dan 2-0 1-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Sturm Graz Avu 2-0 0-1 -
 OGC Nice Fra  Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-2 1-1 -
 NK Primorje Slo  Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 0-2 0-4 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  Vicenza İta 1-4 0-5 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-1 0-2 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2 -
 Real Betis İsp  Chelsea İng 1-2 1-3 -
YARI FİNAL
 Vicenza İta  Chelsea İng 1-0 1-3 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0 -
FİNAL
 Chelsea İng  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1997/1998
1. ELEME TURU
 Dinamo Minsk Bls  Kolkheti-1913 Poti Gür 1-0 1-2 -
 Hapoel Petah-Tikva İsr  Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 2-1 -
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr  FK Yerevan Erm 6-1 2-0 -
 Inkaras Kaunas Lit  FC Brno ÇkC 3-1 1-6 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  Apollon Limassol Kıb 1-1 0-3 -
 Inter Cardiff Gal  Celtic İsk 0-3 0-5 -
 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui  Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 7-0 3-1 -
 CS Grevenmacher Lux  Hajduk Split Hır 1-4 0-2 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Coleraine Kirl 3-0 7-1 -
 Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır  Viking Stavanger Nor 0-2 2-0 4- 5P
 KR Reykjavik İzl  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 2-0 2-1 -
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Ferencvaros Mac 0-1 0-5 -
 FK Jablonec ÇkC  Garabag Agdam Aze 5-0 3-0 -
 Birkirkara Mal  Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 1-3 -
 Odra Wodzislaw Pol  Pobeda Prilep Mak 3-0 1-2 -
 Daugava Riga Let  Vorskla Poltava Ukr 1-3 1-2 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Neftochimik Burgas Bul 2-1 2-3 -
 CE Principat And  Dundee United İsk 0-8 0-9 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  Otelul Galati Rom 2-0 2-4 -
 Újpest TE Mac  KI Klaksvik Far 6-0 3-2 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Rotor Volgograd Rus  Odra Wodzislaw Pol 2-0 4-3 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  Dundee United İsk 1-0 1-1 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  FC Brno ÇkC 6-1 0-2 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Ferencvaros Mac 0-1 1-0 3- 4P
 Anderlecht Bel  Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 2-0 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Malmö FF Swe 3-2 2-0 -
 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui  Viking Stavanger Nor 3-0 1-2 -
 Vejle BK Dan  Hapoel Petah-Tikva İsr 0-0 0-1 -
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  Celtic İsk 2-1 3-6 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  Club Brugge Bel 3-5 0-3 -
 FK Jablonec ÇkC  Örebro SK Swe 1-1 0-0 -
 Dinamo Minsk Bls  Lillestrøm SK Nor 0-2 0-1 -
 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 4-1 -
 Újpest TE Mac  AGF Aarhus Dan 0-0 2-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  SK Brann Bergen Nor 3-0 0-2 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Spartak Trnava Svk 5-3 1-0 -
 Apollon Limassol Kıb  Excelsior Mouscron Bel 0-0 0-3 -
 KR Reykjavik İzl  OFI Heraklion Yun 0-0 1-3 -
1. TUR
 NK Maribor Slo  Ajax Hol 1-1 1-9 -
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  Lillestrøm SK Nor 0-1 2-1 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Sporting Braga Por 2-1 0-2 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-2 0-0 -
 Austria Salzburg Avu  Anderlecht Bel 4-3 2-4 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Arsenal İng 1-0 1-1 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Udinese İta 1-0 0-3 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Brøndby IF Dan 4-1 3-2 -
 Slavia Mozyr Bls  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 1-1 0-1 -
 Real Valladolid İsp  Skonto Riga Let 2-0 0-1 -
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Lazio Roma İta 0-4 1-2 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-1 2-1 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  Alania Vladikavkaz Rus 3-0 1-1 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Hajduk Split Hır 2-0 3-2 -
 SC Bastia Fra  Benfica Por 1-0 0-0 -
 FC Sion Sui  Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 1-5 -
 OFI Heraklion Yun  Ferencvaros Mac 3-0 1-2 -
 Sampdoria İta  Athletic Bilbao İsp 1-2 0-2 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Aston Villa İng 0-0 0-1 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Fenerbahçe Tür 0-0 2-1 -
 Rotor Volgograd Rus  Örebro SK Swe 2-0 4-1 -
 Jazz Pori Fin  TSV 1860 München Alm 0-1 1-6 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  VfL Bochum Alm 2-1 3-5 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 4-4 5-0 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Hapoel Petah-Tikva İsr 1-0 1-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 2-0 2-0 -
 Celtic İsk  Liverpool İng 2-2 0-0 -
 Excelsior Mouscron Bel  FC Metz Fra 0-2 1-4 -
 Beitar Jerusalem İsr  Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-3 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Leicester City İng 2-1 2-0 -
 AGF Aarhus Dan  FC Nantes Fra 2-2 1-0 -
 Karlsruher SC Alm  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 2-1 1-1 -
2. TUR
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Real Valladolid İsp 2-0 2-1 -
 Rotor Volgograd Rus  Lazio Roma İta 0-0 0-3 -
 Sporting Braga Por  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 4-0 1-0 -
 Ajax Hol  Udinese İta 1-0 1-2 -
 FC Metz Fra  Karlsruher SC Alm 0-2 1-1 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Liverpool İng 3-0 0-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 3-1 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  TSV 1860 München Alm 3-0 1-2 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 1-0 0-2 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-1 -
 AGF Aarhus Dan  FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-1 0-0 -
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  Aston Villa İng 0-0 1-2 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  OFI Heraklion Yun 3-1 2-3 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  SC Bastia Fra 1-0 2-3 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 5-2 4-4 -
 Club Brugge Bel  VfL Bochum Alm 1-0 1-4 -
3. TUR
 Ajax Hol  VfL Bochum Alm 4-2 2-2 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Lazio Roma İta 0-2 0-1 -
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  AJ Auxerre Fra 0-1 0-2 -
 Sporting Braga Por  Schalke '04 Alm 0-0 0-2 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Atlético Madrid İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Internazionale İta 2-0 0-3 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Aston Villa İng 2-1 0-2 -
 Karlsruher SC Alm  Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Ajax Hol  Spartak Moscow Rus 1-3 0-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Schalke '04 Alm 1-0 1-1 -
 Lazio Roma İta  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 2-2 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Aston Villa İng 1-0 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Lazio Roma İta 0-1 0-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 2-1 -
FİNAL
 Internazionale İta  Lazio Roma İta 3-0 - -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa