Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1996-97 Maç Sonuçları
1996-97 Ülke Katsayısı
1996-97 Takım Katsayısı
1997 Ülke Sıralaması
1997 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1996-97 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 1996/1997
ELEME TURU
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  Fenerbahçe Tür 0-1 1-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Alania Vladikavkaz Rus 3-1 7-2 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-0 0-3 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Ferencvaros Mac 3-0 1-1 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Brøndby IF Dan 2-1 2-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Slavia Praha ÇkC 5-0 1-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 0-3 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 4-2 -
GRUP MAÇLARI
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Ajax Hol 0-1 2-1 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-0 1-2 -
 Ajax Hol  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-1 1-0 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-2 1-2 -
 Ajax Hol  Glasgow Rangers İsk 4-1 1-0 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-0 1-3 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 4-0 1-1 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Widzew Lódz Pol 2-1 2-2 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Atlético Madrid İsp 1-4 0-1 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-3 3-5 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-1 2-1 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Widzew Lódz Pol 1-0 0-2 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Fenerbahçe Tür 1-1 0-1 -
 Juventus İta  Manchester United İng 1-0 1-0 -
 Manchester United İng  Rapid Wien Avu 2-0 2-0 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Juventus İta 0-1 0-2 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Juventus İta 1-1 0-5 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Manchester United İng 0-2 1-0 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Rosenborg BK Nor 2-3 0-1 -
 AC Milan İta  FC Porto Por 2-3 1-1 -
 FC Porto Por  IFK Göteborg Swe 2-1 1-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  AC Milan İta 1-4 2-1 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  AC Milan İta 2-1 2-4 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  FC Porto Por 0-1 0-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  AJ Auxerre Fra 3-1 1-0 -
 Ajax Hol  Atlético Madrid İsp 1-1 3-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Juventus İta 1-1 0-2 -
 Manchester United İng  FC Porto Por 4-0 0-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Manchester United İng 1-0 1-0 -
 Ajax Hol  Juventus İta 1-2 1-4 -
FİNAL
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Juventus İta 3-1 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1996/1997
ELEME TURU
 Chemlon Humenne Svk  KS Flamurtari Vlorë Arn 1-0 2-0 -
 FC Sion Sui  Kareda Siauliai Lit 4-2 0-0 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-1 4- 3P
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Hearts FC İsk 0-0 1-1 -
 Garabag Agdam Aze  MyPa-47 Fin 0-1 1-1 -
 Kotaik Abovyan Erm  AEK Larnaca Kıb 1-0 0-5 -
 Constructorul Chisinau Mol  Hapoel Ironi Rishon İsr 1-0 2-3 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Gloria Bistrita Rom 1-2 1-2 -
 Slavia Mozyr Bls  KR Reykjavik İzl 2-2 0-1 -
 Shelbourne İrl  SK Brann Bergen Nor 1-3 1-2 -
 Llansantffraid Gal  Ruch Chorzow Pol 1-1 0-5 -
 Kispest Honvéd FC Mac  Sloga Skopje Mak 1-0 1-0 -
 Varteks Varazdin Hır  Union Luxembourg Lux 2-1 3-0 -
 Universitate Riga Let  FC Vaduz Lie 1-1 1-1 2- 4P
 Glentoran Kirl  Sparta Praha ÇkC 1-2 0-8 -
 Dinamo Batumi Gür  HB Torshavn Far 6-0 3-0 -
 Sadam Tallinn Est  Niva Vynnitsa Ukr 2-1 0-1 -
1. TUR
 Olympique Nimes Fra  Kispest Honvéd FC Mac 3-1 2-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Sparta Praha ÇkC 2-2 1-1 -
 Constructorul Chisinau Mol  Galatasaray Tür 0-1 0-4 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-0 0-4 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  Liverpool İng 0-1 1-3 -
 FC Sion Sui  Niva Vynnitsa Ukr 2-0 4-0 -
 AGF Aarhus Dan  Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 1-1 0-0 -
 Cercle Brugge Bel  SK Brann Bergen Nor 3-2 0-4 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Varteks Varazdin Hır 1-0 1-2 -
 KR Reykjavik İzl  AIK Stockholm Swe 0-1 1-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  AEK Larnaca Kıb 2-0 0-0 -
 Benfica Por  Ruch Chorzow Pol 5-1 0-0 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Chemlon Humenne Svk 1-0 2-1 -
 Gloria Bistrita Rom  Fiorentina İta 1-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Batumi Gür  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-1 0-3 -
 FC Vaduz Lie  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-4 0-3 -
2. TUR
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-1 2-2 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  AEK Athens Yun 0-2 0-4 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Red Star Belgrade Sır 3-1 1-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 4-2 0-4 -
 Fiorentina İta  Sparta Praha ÇkC 2-1 1-1 -
 FC Sion Sui  Liverpool İng 1-2 3-6 -
 Olympique Nimes Fra  AIK Stockholm Swe 1-3 1-0 -
 Benfica Por  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 3-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  AEK Athens Yun 0-0 3-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  AIK Stockholm Swe 3-1 1-1 -
 Benfica Por  Fiorentina İta 0-2 1-0 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Liverpool İng 1-1 0-3 -
YARI FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Fiorentina İta 1-1 2-0 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Liverpool İng 3-0 0-2 -
FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1996/1997
1. ELEME TURU
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Legia Warsaw Pol 2-4 0-3 -
 Lantana Tallinn Est  IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl 2-1 0-0 -
 NK Becej Sır  Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 0-2 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Crusaders Belfast Kirl 2-0 1-2 -
 Newtown Gal  Skonto Riga Let 1-4 0-3 -
 Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls  Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 3-1 1-1 -
 Hutnik Krakow Pol  Khazri Buzovna Aze 9-0 2-2 -
 Portadown Kirl  Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır 0-1 1-4 -
 Jazz Pori Fin  GI Gotu Far 3-1 1-0 -
 IA Akranes İzl  Sileks Kratovo Mak 2-0 0-1 -
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-1 0-0 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Flora Tallinn Est 2-2 1-0 -
 Barry Town Gal  Dinaburg Daugavpils Let 0-0 2-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  CS Grevenmacher Lux 4-0 2-2 -
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-1 1-3 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  Vardar Skopje Mak 0-1 1-2 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  SK Tirana Arn 4-0 6-2 -
 Beitar Jerusalem İsr  Floriana Mal 3-1 5-1 -
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  HJK Helsinki Fin 3-1 2-5 -
 B71 Sandur Far  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 1-5 2-4 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Neftchi Baku Aze 1-2 6-0 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Hajduk Split Hır 0-4 1-2 -
 St. Patrick's Athletic İrl  Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-4 0-1 -
 Teuta Durrës Arn  1.FC Kosice Svk 1-4 1-2 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Shirak Gyumri Erm 4-0 2-2 -
 Margveti Zestafoni Gür  Sliema Wanderers Mal 3-1 0-3 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  Inkaras Kaunas Lit 4-3 1-1 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 0-1 1-2 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Celtic İsk 0-0 0-1 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 3-0 1-1 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-0 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  OB Odense Dan 0-2 1-7 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Spartak Moscow Rus 3-1 0-2 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  National Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Molde FK Nor 2-1 0-0 -
 Lyngby BK Dan  Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 2-0 -
 Halmstads BK Swe  Vardar Skopje Mak 0-0 1-0 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Jazz Pori Fin 1-1 3-1 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Aberdeen İsk 1-4 3-1 -
 BVSC Budapest Mac  Barry Town Gal 3-1 1-3 2- 4P
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls 1-1 3-0 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-0 0-2 -
 FC Aarau Sui  Lantana Tallinn Est 4-0 0-2 -
 Dinamo Minsk Bls  Besiktas Tür 2-1 0-2 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-2 0-2 -
 Grazer AK Avu  Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır 2-0 5-1 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-2 0-4 -
 Sigma Olomouc ÇkC  Hutnik Krakow Pol 1-0 1-3 -
 IA Akranes İzl  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-2 1-4 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 1-1 1-4 -
 Slovan Bratislava Svk  Trabzonspor Tür 2-1 1-4 -
 Skonto Riga Let  Malmö FF Swe 0-3 1-1 -
 Beitar Jerusalem İsr  Bodø/Glimt Nor 1-5 1-2 -
1. TUR
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Feyenoord Hol 0-1 1-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  FC Aarau Sui 5-0 2-0 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Espanyol İsp 2-2 0-1 -
 En Avant Guingamp Fra  Internazionale İta 0-3 1-1 -
 OB Odense Dan  Boavista Por 2-3 2-1 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 3-1 2-2 -
 Newcastle United İng  Halmstads BK Swe 4-0 1-2 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Barry Town Gal 3-1 3-3 -
 Hutnik Krakow Pol  AS Monaco Fra 0-1 1-3 -
 AS Roma İta  Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-0 3-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Hamburger SV Alm 0-2 0-2 -
 Tenerife İsp  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 3-2 1-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Legia Warsaw Pol 4-2 0-2 -
 Arsenal İng  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 2-3 2-3 -
 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr  National Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-2 -
 Torpedo Moscow Rus  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 0-1 1-1 -
 Bodø/Glimt Nor  Trabzonspor Tür 1-2 1-3 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Lyngby BK Dan 1-1 2-0 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Karlsruher SC Alm 1-0 1-4 -
 Aston Villa İng  Helsingborg IF Swe 1-1 0-0 -
 RC Lens Fra  Lazio Roma İta 0-1 1-1 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Silkeborg IF Dan 3-2 2-1 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 1-3 -
 Germinal Ekeren Bel  Grazer AK Avu 3-1 0-2 -
 Montpellier Fra  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 0-1 -
 Valencia İsp  Bayern München Alm 3-0 0-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-0 1-2 -
 RWD Molenbeek Bel  Besiktas Tür 0-0 0-3 -
 AC Parma İta  Vitória Guimarães Por 2-1 0-2 -
 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus  Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-4 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 3-0 2-2 -
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  FC Metz Fra 0-0 0-1 -
2. TUR
 Espanyol İsp  Feyenoord Hol 0-3 1-0 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Boavista Por 1-0 0-5 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Besiktas Tür 1-1 1-2 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Valencia İsp 0-1 0-0 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Spartak Moscow Rus 3-0 2-2 -
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-0 -
 Karlsruher SC Alm  AS Roma İta 3-0 1-2 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 2-0 1-1 -
 Club Brugge Bel  National Bucuresti Rom 2-0 1-1 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  AS Monaco Fra 2-4 1-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Grazer AK Avu 1-0 0-1 5- 3P
 Aberdeen İsk  Brøndby IF Dan 0-2 0-0 -
 FC Metz Fra  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-0 1-2 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Newcastle United İng 3-2 0-4 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Trabzonspor Tür 1-0 3-3 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Tenerife İsp 1-0 3-5 -
3. TUR
 Tenerife İsp  Feyenoord Hol 0-0 4-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Hamburger SV Alm 3-0 2-0 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Karlsruher SC Alm 1-3 5-0 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Anderlecht Bel 0-0 0-1 -
 FC Metz Fra  Newcastle United İng 1-1 0-2 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Schalke '04 Alm 2-1 0-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Boavista Por 5-1 2-0 -
 Valencia İsp  Besiktas Tür 3-1 2-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Tenerife İsp  Brøndby IF Dan 0-1 2-0 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Valencia İsp 2-0 1-1 -
 Newcastle United İng  AS Monaco Fra 0-1 0-3 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Internazionale İta 1-1 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Tenerife İsp  Schalke '04 Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 Internazionale İta  AS Monaco Fra 3-1 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Schalke '04 Alm  Internazionale İta 1-0 0-1 4-1P
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa