Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1995-96 Maç Sonuçları
1995-96 Ülke Katsayısı
1995-96 Takım Katsayısı
1996 Ülke Sıralaması
1996 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1995-96 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 1995/1996
ELEME TURU
 Austria Salzburg Avu  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-1 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 1-1 1-0 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 1-0 0-0 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  IFK Göteborg Swe 1-0 2-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  AaB Aalborg Dan 1-0 3-1 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Besiktas Tür 3-0 1-3 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Ferencvaros Mac 0-1 1-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Hajduk Split Hır 0-0 1-1 -
GRUP MAÇLARI
 FC Nantes Fra  FC Porto Por 0-0 2-2 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  FC Nantes Fra 3-1 0-0 -
 FC Porto Por  AaB Aalborg Dan 2-0 2-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 0-0 -
 FC Nantes Fra  AaB Aalborg Dan 3-1 2-0 -
 AaB Aalborg Dan  Panathinaikos Yun 2-1 0-2 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Rosenborg BK Nor 3-1 0-4 -
 Blackburn Rovers İng  Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 0-3 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Legia Warsaw Pol 2-1 1-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Blackburn Rovers İng 2-1 1-4 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Blackburn Rovers İng 1-0 0-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-4 1-4 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0 1-1 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Juventus İta 1-3 2-1 -
 Juventus İta  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-0 0-0 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-2 2-2 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-0 0-0 -
 Juventus İta  Glasgow Rangers İsk 4-1 4-0 -
 Ajax Hol  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 2-0 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Ferencvaros Mac 0-3 3-3 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Ajax Hol 1-5 0-4 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-0 2-0 -
 Ajax Hol  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 3-0 0-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Ferencvaros Mac 6-1 1-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Panathinaikos Yun 0-0 0-3 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Ajax Hol 0-2 0-1 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Juventus İta 1-0 0-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Ajax Hol  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 3-0 -
 Juventus İta  FC Nantes Fra 2-0 2-3 -
FİNAL
 Ajax Hol  Juventus İta 1-1 - 2-4P
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1995/1996
ELEME TURU
 Tiligul Tiraspol Mol  FC Sion Sui 0-0 2-3 -
 FC Izzo Vac Mac  Sileks Kratovo Mak 1-1 1-3 -
 TPS Turku Fin  Teuta Durrës Arn 1-0 0-3 -
 FC Vaduz Lie  Hradec Kralove ÇkC 0-5 1-9 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Neftchi Baku Aze 3-0 0-0 -
 Wrexham Gal  Petrolul Ploiesti Rom 0-0 0-1 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Inter Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-5 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Linfield Belfast Kirl 4-1 1-0 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Mura Murska Sobota Slo 2-0 1-2 -
 GKS Katowice Pol  Ararat Yerevan Erm 2-0 0-2 4- 5P
 FK Obilic Sır  Dinamo Batumi Gür 0-1 2-2 -
 Derry City İrl  Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2 -
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  KI Klaksvik Far 4-0 2-3 -
 Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls  Molde FK Nor 1-1 1-2 -
 CS Grevenmacher Lux  KR Reykjavik İzl 3-2 0-2 -
 DAG Liepaja Let  Lantana Tallinn Est 3-0 0-0 -
1. TUR
 Rapid Wien Avu  Petrolul Ploiesti Rom 3-1 0-0 -
 DAG Liepaja Let  Feyenoord Hol 0-7 0-6 -
 KR Reykjavik İzl  Everton İng 2-3 1-3 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Ararat Yerevan Erm 3-1 1-0 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Maccabi Haifa İsr 4-0 0-0 -
 Molde FK Nor  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 2-3 0-3 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Trabzonspor Tür 2-2 0-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  FC Sion Sui 2-0 2-2 -
 Hradec Kralove ÇkC  FC København Dan 5-0 2-2 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 1-1 -
 Teuta Durrës Arn  AC Parma İta 0-2 0-2 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-0 0-8 -
 Dinamo Batumi Gür  Celtic İsk 2-3 0-4 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  Real Zaragoza İsp 0-2 1-3 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Sileks Kratovo Mak 3-0 3-2 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Halmstads BK Swe 3-1 0-2 -
2. TUR
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Rapid Wien Avu 2-0 0-4 -
 Everton İng  Feyenoord Hol 0-0 0-1 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  AEK Athens Yun 4-1 1-0 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Hradec Kralove ÇkC 1-0 0-1 3- 1P
 Halmstads BK Swe  AC Parma İta 3-0 0-4 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Celtic İsk 1-0 3-0 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Club Brugge Bel 2-1 1-0 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-1 0-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Feyenoord Hol 2-2 0-1 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Rapid Wien Avu 0-1 0-3 -
 AC Parma İta  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-0 1-3 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Real Zaragoza İsp 1-0 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Feyenoord Hol  Rapid Wien Avu 1-1 0-3 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-1 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Rapid Wien Avu 1-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1995/1996
ELEME TURU
 Sturm Graz Avu  Slavia Praha ÇkC 0-1 1-1 -
 Skonto Riga Let  NK Maribor Slo 1-0 0-2 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  FC Lugano Sui 0-0 0-4 -
 Slovan Bratislava Svk  NK Osijek Hır 4-0 2-0 -
 Dundalk İrl  Malmö FF Swe 0-2 0-2 -
 Crusaders Belfast Kirl  Silkeborg IF Dan 1-2 0-4 -
 Afan Lido Gal  Universitate Riga Let 1-2 0-0 -
 Raith Rovers İsk  GI Gotu Far 4-0 2-2 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 0-2 0-1 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 2-0 0-0 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Galatasaray Tür 3-1 1-1 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Sliema Wanderers Mal 3-0 2-1 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Újpest TE Mac 0-1 1-2 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Dinamo Minsk Bls 0-0 0-0 1- 3P
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Partizani Tirana Arn 2-0 4-0 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Samtredia Gür 1-0 2-0 -
 Kapaz Ganja Aze  Austria Wien Avu 0-4 1-5 -
 Apollon Athens Yun  Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 1-0 1-3 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-1 0-0 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-5 0-2 -
 SK Tirana Arn  Hapoel Beer-Sheva İsr 0-1 0-2 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 1-1 -
 Zaglebie Lubin Pol  Shirak Gyumri Erm 0-0 1-0 -
 Botev Plovdiv Bul  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 1-0 1-0 -
 Örebro SK Swe  Avenir Beggen Lux 0-0 0-3 -
 Tampere United Fin  Viking Stavanger Nor 0-4 1-3 -
 Bangor City Gal  Widzew Lódz Pol 0-4 0-1 -
 Shelbourne İrl  IA Akranes İzl 0-3 0-3 -
 Glenavon Kirl  FH Hafnarfjardar İzl 0-0 1-0 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Inkaras Kaunas Lit 3-0 3-0 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Flora Tallinn Est 4-0 0-1 -
 Motherwell İsk  MyPa-47 Fin 1-3 2-0 -
1. TUR
 Austria Wien Avu  Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-2 0-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Zaglebie Lubin Pol 4-0 4-1 -
 Hapoel Beer-Sheva İsr  FC Barcelona İsp 0-7 0-5 -
 Rotor Volgograd Rus  Manchester United İng 0-0 2-2 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 5-0 2-1 -
 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui  AS Roma İta 1-1 0-4 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-1 1-7 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-2 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  NK Maribor Slo 2-0 3-1 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Újpest TE Mac 3-0 2-0 -
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Standard Liège Bel 3-1 0-0 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Real Betis İsp 1-2 0-2 -
 RC Lens Fra  Avenir Beggen Lux 6-0 7-0 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Silkeborg IF Dan 0-1 2-1 -
 Lierse SK Bel  Benfica Por 1-3 1-2 -
 Sevilla İsp  Botev Plovdiv Bul 2-0 1-1 -
 FC Lugano Sui  Internazionale İta 1-1 1-0 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-1 0-1 -
 Farense Por  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 0-1 -
 Glenavon Kirl  Werder Bremen Alm 0-2 0-5 -
 Bayern München Alm  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-1 5-0 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Nottingham Forest İng 2-1 0-1 -
 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr  Widzew Lódz Pol 1-0 0-1 6- 5P
 AS Monaco Fra  Leeds United İng 0-3 1-0 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Lillestrøm SK Nor 3-0 0-0 -
 Raith Rovers İsk  IA Akranes İzl 3-1 0-1 -
 SC Freiburg Alm  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 0-0 -
 Slovan Bratislava Svk  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 2-1 0-3 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Eendracht Aalst Bel 1-2 0-1 -
 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus  Liverpool İng 1-2 0-0 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Universitate Riga Let 1-0 2-1 -
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 5-0 0-2 -
2. TUR
 Brøndby IF Dan  Liverpool İng 0-0 1-0 -
 Leeds United İng  PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-5 0-3 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Nottingham Forest İng 0-1 0-0 -
 Raith Rovers İsk  Bayern München Alm 0-2 1-2 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Dinamo Minsk Bls 5-0 1-2 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Real Betis İsp 1-3 0-1 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Lazio Roma İta 2-1 2-0 -
 AS Roma İta  Eendracht Aalst Bel 4-0 0-0 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  AC Milan İta 0-1 1-2 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Vitória Guimarães Por 3-0 4-0 -
 Sevilla İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 1-0 1-2 -
 Benfica Por  Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 1-0 2-2 -
 FC Lugano Sui  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 0-1 -
 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr  RC Lens Fra 0-0 0-4 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Zimbru Chisinau Mol 4-3 2-0 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Rotor Volgograd Rus 2-1 1-0 -
3. TUR
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Werder Bremen Alm 2-1 0-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  Benfica Por 4-1 3-1 -
 Nottingham Forest İng  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-0 0-0 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  AS Roma İta 2-1 1-3 -
 AC Milan İta  Sparta Praha ÇkC 2-0 0-0 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Real Betis İsp 2-0 1-2 -
 Sevilla İsp  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 1-3 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  RC Lens Fra 0-0 1-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-2 3-2 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  AS Roma İta 2-0 1-3 -
 AC Milan İta  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-0 0-3 -
 Bayern München Alm  Nottingham Forest İng 2-1 5-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 0-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 2-2 2-1 -
FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-0 3-1 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa