Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1990-91 Maç Sonuçları
1990-91 Ülke Katsayısı
1990-91 Takım Katsayısı
1991 Ülke Sıralaması
1991 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1990-91 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1990/1991
1. TUR
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  Kuusysi Lahti Fin 5-0 2-1 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Bayern München Alm 2-3 0-4 -
 OB Odense Dan  Real Madrid İsp 1-4 0-6 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Dinamo Tirana Arn 5-1 0-0 -
 KA Akureyri İzl  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 0-3 -
 Napoli İta  Újpest Dózsa Mac 3-0 2-0 -
 US Luxembourg Lux  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 1-3 0-3 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-4 0-6 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Club Brugge Bel 1-1 0-2 -
 Lech Poznan Pol  Panathinaikos Yun 3-0 2-1 -
 FC Porto Por  Portadown Kirl 5-0 8-1 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  St. Patrick's Athletic İrl 4-0 1-1 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Besiktas Tür 3-2 2-2 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Spartak Moscow SSCB 0-2 0-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-1 4-1 -
2. TUR
 Real Madrid İsp  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 9-1 2-2 -
 AC Milan İta  Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-0 -
 Napoli İta  Spartak Moscow SSCB 0-0 0-0 3-5P
 Lech Poznan Pol  Olympique Marseille Fra 3-2 1-6 -
 Bayern München Alm  CSKA Sofia Bul 4-0 3-0 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  FC Porto Por 0-0 0-4 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-0 1-1 -
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  Malmö FF Swe 1-1 1-1 5-4P
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-1 0-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  FC Porto Por 1-1 2-0 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Real Madrid İsp 0-0 3-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 3-0 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-2 2-2 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-3 1-2 -
FİNAL
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-0 - 5-3P
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1990/1991
ELEME TURU
 Bray Wanderers İrl  Trabzonspor Tür 1-1 0-2 -
1. TUR
 Manchester United İng  MSC Pécs Mac 2-0 1-0 -
 FC Sliven Bul  Juventus İta 0-2 1-6 -
 Salamis Famagusta Kıb  Aberdeen İsk 0-2 0-3 -
 KuPS Kuopio Fin  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 2-2 0-4 -
 Montpellier Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 0-0 -
 Wrexham Gal  Lyngby BK Dan 0-0 1-0 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  KS Flamurtari Vlorë Arn 3-1 2-0 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-5 -
 Fram Reykjavik İzl  Djurgårdens IF Swe 3-0 1-1 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Dukla Praha Çek 1-2 0-2 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  FC Liège Bel 0-2 0-3 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Swift Hesperange Lux 3-0 3-0 -
 Estrela Amadora Por  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-1 1-1 4-3P
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Sampdoria İta 1-0 0-2 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 2-7 -
 PSV Schwerin Dalm  Austria Wien Avu 0-2 0-0 -
2. TUR
 Manchester United İng  Wrexham Gal 3-0 2-0 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Juventus İta 0-4 0-4 -
 FC Liège Bel  Estrela Amadora Por 2-0 0-1 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Legia Warsaw Pol 0-0 0-1 -
 Montpellier Fra  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 5-0 3-0 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Sampdoria İta 0-1 1-3 -
 Fram Reykjavik İzl  FC Barcelona İsp 1-2 0-3 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Dukla Praha Çek 1-0 2-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Manchester United İng  Montpellier Fra 1-1 2-0 -
 FC Liège Bel  Juventus İta 1-3 0-3 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Sampdoria İta 1-0 2-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  FC Barcelona İsp 2-3 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Juventus İta 3-1 0-1 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Manchester United İng 1-3 1-1 -
FİNAL
 Manchester United İng  FC Barcelona İsp 2-1 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1990/1991
1. TUR
 Partizani Tirana Arn  Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-1 0-1 -
 Aston Villa İng  Baník Ostrava Çek 3-1 2-1 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Internazionale İta 2-1 1-3 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Petrolul Ploiesti Rom 2-0 2-0 -
 Royal Antwerp Bel  Ferencvaros Mac 0-0 1-3 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 2-1 2-4 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 5-0 1-4 -
 Vejle BK Dan  Admira Wacker Avu 0-1 0-3 -
 Derry City İrl  Vitesse Arnhem Hol 0-1 0-0 -
 Sevilla İsp  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 0-0 0-0 4-3P
 Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun  Valencia İsp 0-0 0-2 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  FC Luzern Sui 1-1 1-2 -
 Glenavon Kirl  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 0-2 -
 FH Hafnarfjardar İzl  Dundee United İsk 1-3 2-2 -
 Atalanta İta  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 0-0 1-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Benfica Por 1-0 1-0 -
 Avenir Beggen Lux  Inter Bratislava Çek 2-1 0-5 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  Partizan Belgrade Yug 0-3 0-2 -
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  AS Monaco Fra 1-3 1-3 -
 GKS Katowice Pol  TPS Turku Fin 3-0 1-0 -
 Zaglebie Lubin Pol  Bologna İta 0-1 0-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  KV Mechelen Bel 1-0 2-2 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  FC Chemnitz Dalm 2-0 2-0 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-0 1-1 -
 Politehnica Timisoara Rom  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-0 0-1 -
 IFK Norrköping Swe  1.FC Köln Alm 0-0 1-3 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Real Sociedad İsp 3-2 0-1 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Vitória Guimarães Por 3-0 3-2 -
 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk SSCB  Hearts FC İsk 1-1 1-3 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  GAIS Göteborg Swe 4-1 1-1 -
 Chernomorets Odessa SSCB  Rosenborg BK Nor 3-1 1-2 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  RoPS Rovaniemi Fin 0-0 1-0 -
2. TUR
 Aston Villa İng  Internazionale İta 2-0 0-3 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-3 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Ferencvaros Mac 3-0 1-0 -
 Hearts FC İsk  Bologna İta 3-1 0-3 -
 Real Sociedad İsp  Partizan Belgrade Yug 1-0 0-1 4-5P
 Valencia İsp  AS Roma İta 1-1 1-2 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Dundee United İsk 1-0 4-0 -
 GKS Katowice Pol  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 1-2 0-4 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Politehnica Timisoara Rom 7-0 0-2 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  Inter Bratislava Çek 0-1 2-0 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-3 0-1 -
 FC Luzern Sui  Admira Wacker Avu 0-1 1-1 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Atalanta İta 0-1 1-4 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  Sevilla İsp 3-1 1-2 -
 Chernomorets Odessa SSCB  AS Monaco Fra 0-0 0-1 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 0-1 -
3. TUR
 Admira Wacker Avu  Bologna İta 3-0 0-3 5-6P
 Anderlecht Bel  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-0 1-2 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 3-0 0-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Partizan Belgrade Yug 3-0 1-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 5-0 2-0 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-2 1-2 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  Atalanta İta 1-1 0-1 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  AS Monaco Fra 2-1 2-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Brøndby IF Dan  Torpedo Moscow SSCB 1-0 0-1 4-2P
 Atalanta İta  Internazionale İta 0-0 0-2 -
 Bologna İta  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 0-2 -
 AS Roma İta  Anderlecht Bel 3-0 3-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Brøndby IF Dan  AS Roma İta 0-0 1-2 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Internazionale İta 0-0 0-2 -
FİNAL
 Internazionale İta  AS Roma İta 2-0 0-1 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa