Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1989-90 Maç Sonuçları
1989-90 Ülke Katsayısı
1989-90 Takım Katsayısı
1990 Ülke Sıralaması
1990 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1989-90 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1989/1990
1. TUR
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 6-0 3-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Bayern München Alm 1-3 0-0 -
 Derry City İrl  Benfica Por 1-2 0-4 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Brøndby IF Dan 3-0 1-1 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Vojvodina Novi Sad Yug 1-0 1-2 -
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk SSCB 1-2 0-1 -
 AC Milan İta  HJK Helsinki Fin 4-0 1-0 -
 CA Spora Luxembourg Lux  Real Madrid İsp 0-3 0-6 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  17 Nëntori Tirana Arn 1-0 0-5 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  KV Mechelen Bel 0-0 0-5 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  FC Luzern Sui 3-0 2-0 -
 Ruch Chorzow Pol  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-5 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Fram Reykjavik İzl 4-0 1-0 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Internazionale İta 1-0 1-1 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Fenerbahçe Tür 3-1 2-1 -
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  AEK Athens Yun 1-0 3-5 -
2. TUR
 Olympique Marseille Fra  AEK Athens Yun 2-0 1-1 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Benfica Por 0-2 0-7 -
 AC Milan İta  Real Madrid İsp 2-0 0-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  17 Nëntori Tirana Arn 3-1 3-0 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 1-5 -
 Malmö FF Swe  KV Mechelen Bel 0-0 1-4 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-2 0-3 -
 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk SSCB  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 2-0 2-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 KV Mechelen Bel  AC Milan İta 0-0 0-2 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-1 1-3 -
 Benfica Por  Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk SSCB 1-0 3-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-1 1-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Benfica Por 2-1 0-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Bayern München Alm 1-0 1-2 -
FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  Benfica Por 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1989/1990
ELEME TURU
 Chernomorets Burgas Bul  Dinamo Tirana Arn 3-1 0-4 -
1. TUR
 Dinamo Tirana Arn  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 0-2 -
 Admira Wacker Avu  AEL Limassol Kıb 3-0 0-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Ballymena United Kirl 6-0 4-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-1 1-0 -
 Real Valladolid İsp  Hamrun Spartans Mal 5-0 1-0 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Swansea City Gal 3-2 3-3 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 5-1 1-1 -
 Valur Reykjavik İzl  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 1-2 1-2 -
 US Luxembourg Lux  Djurgårdens IF Swe 0-0 0-5 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Sampdoria İta 0-2 0-1 -
 FC Groningen Hol  Ikast FS Dan 1-0 2-1 -
 CF Os Belenenses Por  AS Monaco Fra 1-1 0-3 -
 Slovan Bratislava Çek  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 3-0 0-4 -
 Besiktas Tür  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-1 1-2 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  Cork City İrl 5-0 1-0 -
 Partizan Belgrade Yug  Celtic İsk 2-1 4-5 -
2. TUR
 Admira Wacker Avu  Ferencvaros Mac 1-0 1-0 -
 Anderlecht Bel  FC Barcelona İsp 2-0 1-2 -
 Real Valladolid İsp  Djurgårdens IF Swe 2-0 2-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 0-0 1-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-2 1-6 -
 FC Groningen Hol  Partizan Belgrade Yug 4-3 1-3 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Sampdoria İta 1-1 0-2 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-1 0-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Anderlecht Bel  Admira Wacker Avu 2-0 1-1 -
 Real Valladolid İsp  AS Monaco Fra 0-0 0-0 1-3P
 Sampdoria İta  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-0 2-1 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Partizan Belgrade Yug 2-1 2-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Anderlecht Bel  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 1-0 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Sampdoria İta 2-2 0-2 -
FİNAL
 Sampdoria İta  Anderlecht Bel 2-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1989/1990
ELEME TURU
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 0-1 3-1 -
1. TUR
 Austria Wien Avu  Ajax Hol 1-0 3-0 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Royal Antwerp Bel 0-0 3-4 -
 Apollon Limassol Kıb  Real Zaragoza İsp 0-3 1-1 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Rapid Wien Avu 2-1 0-1 -
 Hibernian İsk  Videoton Féhervár Mac 1-0 3-0 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Fiorentina İta 1-0 0-1 1-3P
 Valencia İsp  Victoria Bucuresti Rom 3-1 1-1 -
 Kuusysi Lahti Fin  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0 2-3 -
 RoPS Rovaniemi Fin  GKS Katowice Pol 1-1 1-0 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Apolonia Fier Arn 5-0 3-0 -
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 7-0 5-0 -
 Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun  FC Sion Sui 1-0 0-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Dundee United İsk 1-3 0-2 -
 IA Akranes İzl  FC Liège Bel 0-2 1-4 -
 Atalanta İta  Spartak Moscow SSCB 0-0 0-2 -
 Valletta FC Mal  First Vienna FC Avu 1-4 0-3 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Werder Bremen Alm 1-3 0-2 -
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-4 -
 Górnik Zabrze Pol  Juventus İta 0-1 2-4 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Napoli İta 0-0 0-0 3-4P
 FC Porto Por  Flacara Moreni Rom 2-0 2-1 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  Plastika Nitra Çek 4-1 1-0 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Feyenoord Hol 2-0 1-2 -
 Örgryte Göteborg Swe  Hamburger SV Alm 1-2 1-5 -
 FC Wettingen Sui  Dundalk İrl 3-0 2-0 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-1 0-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  MTK Budapest Mac 4-0 2-1 -
 Zenit Leningrad SSCB  Næstved IF Dan 3-1 0-0 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius SSCB  IFK Göteborg Swe 2-0 0-1 -
 FK Rad Belgrade Yug  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 0-2 -
 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt Dalm  Boavista Por 1-0 2-2 -
 Hansa Rostock Dalm  Baník Ostrava Çek 2-3 0-4 -
2. TUR
 First Vienna FC Avu  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-2 1-1 -
 Royal Antwerp Bel  Dundee United İsk 4-0 2-3 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Rapid Wien Avu 1-2 3-4 -
 Hibernian İsk  FC Liège Bel 0-0 0-1 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 RoPS Rovaniemi Fin  AJ Auxerre Fra 0-5 0-3 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Juventus İta 0-1 1-2 -
 Fiorentina İta  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-0 1-1 -
 FC Porto Por  Valencia İsp 3-1 2-3 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Austria Wien Avu 5-0 0-2 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  Spartak Moscow SSCB 3-1 0-0 -
 FC Sion Sui  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt Dalm 2-1 1-4 -
 FC Wettingen Sui  Napoli İta 0-0 1-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Baník Ostrava Çek 3-0 1-1 -
 Zenit Leningrad SSCB  VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-1 0-5 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Zalgiris Vilnius SSCB 4-1 1-0 -
3. TUR
 Rapid Wien Avu  FC Liège Bel 1-0 1-3 -
 Royal Antwerp Bel  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-0 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-1 0-0 -
 Fiorentina İta  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 1-0 0-0 -
 Napoli İta  Werder Bremen Alm 2-3 1-5 -
 Juventus İta  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt Dalm 2-1 1-0 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  FC Porto Por 1-0 1-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  1.FC Köln Alm 2-0 0-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 FC Liège Bel  Werder Bremen Alm 1-4 2-0 -
 Fiorentina İta  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 1-0 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  Royal Antwerp Bel 2-0 0-0 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Juventus İta 0-2 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Juventus İta  1.FC Köln Alm 3-2 0-0 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Fiorentina İta 1-1 0-0 -
FİNAL
 Juventus İta  Fiorentina İta 3-1 0-0 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa