Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1986-87 Maç Sonuçları
1986-87 Ülke Katsayısı
1986-87 Takım Katsayısı
1987 Ülke Sıralaması
1987 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1986-87 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1986/1987
1. TUR
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Bayern München Alm 0-2 0-0 -
 FC Porto Por  Rabat Ajax Mal 9-0 1-0 -
 Avenir Beggen Lux  Austria Wien Avu 0-3 0-3 -
 Juventus İta  Valur Reykjavik İzl 7-0 4-0 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Panathinaikos Yun 3-0 1-2 -
 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 1-1 0-2 -
 Young Boys Sui  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 0-5 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Górnik Zabrze Pol 2-0 1-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Honvéd Budapest Mac 4-1 2-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  Dinamo Tirana Arn 2-0 1-0 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 2-3 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-0 1-1 -
 Örgryte Göteborg Swe  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 2-3 1-4 -
 Shamrock Rovers İrl  Celtic İsk 0-1 0-2 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  TJ Vítkovice Çek 2-2 0-1 -
2. TUR
 Bayern München Alm  Austria Wien Avu 2-0 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Juventus İta 1-0 0-1 3-1P
 TJ Vítkovice Çek  FC Porto Por 1-0 0-3 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Red Star Belgrade Yug 0-3 1-4 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-0 0-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 1-1 1-3 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 2-1 1-1 -
 Besiktas Tür  APOEL Nicosia Kıb - - -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Anderlecht Bel 5-0 2-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 0-5 0-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Real Madrid İsp 4-2 0-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Brøndby IF Dan 1-0 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Real Madrid İsp 4-1 0-1 -
 FC Porto Por  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 2-1 2-1 -
FİNAL
 FC Porto Por  Bayern München Alm 2-1 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1986/1987
1. TUR
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Spartak Trnava Çek 1-0 0-0 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Club Brugge Bel 4-3 3-3 -
 AS Roma İta  Real Zaragoza İsp 2-0 0-2 3-4P
 Benfica Por  Lillestrøm SK Nor 2-0 2-1 -
 17 Nëntori Tirana Arn  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 2-1 -
 Aberdeen İsk  FC Sion Sui 2-1 0-3 -
 Waterford İrl  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-2 0-4 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Apollon Limassol Kıb 6-0 1-2 -
 Bursapor Tür  Ajax Hol 0-2 0-5 -
 Zurrieq FC Mal  Wrexham Gal 0-3 0-4 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Torpedo Moscow SSCB 2-2 1-3 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  US Luxembourg Lux 3-0 3-0 -
 Fram Reykjavik İzl  GKS Katowice Pol 0-3 0-1 -
 B1903 København Dan  Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-1 0-2 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  Velez Mostar Yug 2-2 2-3 -
2. TUR
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-0 5-3 -
 GKS Katowice Pol  FC Sion Sui 2-2 0-3 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-1 1-2 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Wrexham Gal 0-0 2-2 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Velez Mostar Yug 2-0 3-4 -
 Benfica Por  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-1 0-1 -
 17 Nëntori Tirana Arn  Malmö FF Swe 0-3 0-0 -
 Ajax Hol  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 4-0 1-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Levski Sofia Bul 2-0 2-0 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Ajax Hol 1-0 1-3 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Torpedo Moscow SSCB 1-0 2-3 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  FC Sion Sui 2-0 0-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 0-1 1-0 5-6P
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Ajax Hol 2-3 0-3 -
FİNAL
 Ajax Hol  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1986/1987
1. TUR
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 1-2 -
 Kalmar FF Swe  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 1-4 0-3 -
 KFC Uerdingen Alm  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 3-0 4-0 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Partizan Belgrade Yug 1-0 3-1 -
 RC Lens Fra  Dundee United İsk 1-0 0-2 -
 FC Groningen Hol  Galway United İrl 5-1 3-1 -
 IA Akranes İzl  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-9 0-6 -
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 2-0 0-1 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  AA Gent Bel 1-2 1-1 -
 MSC Pécs Mac  Feyenoord Hol 1-0 0-2 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Vitória Guimarães Por 1-1 1-2 -
 Hearts FC İsk  Dukla Praha Çek 3-2 0-1 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Torino İta 0-4 1-1 -
 Dinamo Minsk SSCB  ETO Györ Mac 2-4 1-0 -
 Coleraine Kirl  Stahl Brandenburg Dalm 1-1 0-1 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk SSCB 0-0 1-0 -
 Sigma Olomouc Çek  IFK Göteborg Swe 1-1 0-4 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Ilves Tampere Fin 4-0 0-2 -
 LASK Linz Avu  Widzew Lódz Pol 1-1 0-1 -
 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui  Lyngby BK Dan 2-0 3-1 -
 SK Beveren Bel  Vålerengen IF Nor 1-0 0-0 -
 OFI Heraklion Yun  Hajduk Split Yug 1-0 0-4 -
 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Arn  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 0-0 -
 Fiorentina İta  Boavista Por 1-0 0-1 1-3P
 Hibernians FC Mal  Trakia Plovdiv Bul 0-2 0-8 -
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  CFKA Sredets Sofia Bul 3-0 0-2 -
 Sportul Studentesc Rom  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 1-0 1-1 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Galatasaray Tür 2-0 1-2 -
 Internazionale İta  AEK Athens Yun 2-0 1-0 -
 NK Rijeka Yug  Standard Liège Bel 0-1 1-1 -
 Napoli İta  Toulouse FC Fra 1-0 0-1 3-4P
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  FC Luzern Sui 0-0 1-0 -
2. TUR
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Feyenoord Hol 5-1 2-0 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  KFC Uerdingen Alm 0-0 0-2 -
 Dukla Praha Çek  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-0 1-1 -
 FC Groningen Hol  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-0 1-1 -
 SK Beveren Bel  Athletic Bilbao İsp 3-1 1-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Boavista Por 2-1 1-0 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Internazionale İta 3-2 0-1 -
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-0 0-1 -
 Sportul Studentesc Rom  AA Gent Bel 0-3 1-1 -
 Torino İta  ETO Györ Mac 4-0 1-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-0 1-2 -
 Hajduk Split Yug  Trakia Plovdiv Bul 3-1 2-2 -
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  Standard Liège Bel 2-1 2-3 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Stahl Brandenburg Dalm 2-0 1-1 -
 Toulouse FC Fra  Spartak Moscow SSCB 3-1 1-5 -
 Dundee United İsk  Universitatea Craiova Rom 3-0 0-1 -
3. TUR
 KFC Uerdingen Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 0-2 0-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 1-1 0-0 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 1-0 0-2 -
 Dukla Praha Çek  Internazionale İta 0-1 0-0 -
 Torino İta  SK Beveren Bel 2-1 1-0 -
 FC Groningen Hol  Vitória Guimarães Por 1-0 0-3 -
 AA Gent Bel  IFK Göteborg Swe 0-1 0-4 -
 Dundee United İsk  Hajduk Split Yug 2-0 0-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Dundee United İsk  FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 2-1 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Vitória Guimarães Por 3-0 2-2 -
 Torino İta  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 0-0 1-2 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Internazionale İta 0-0 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Dundee United İsk  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 0-0 2-0 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 4-1 1-0 -
FİNAL
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Dundee United İsk 1-0 1-1 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa