Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1983-84 Maç Sonuçları
1983-84 Ülke Katsayısı
1983-84 Takım Katsayısı
1984 Ülke Sıralaması
1984 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1983-84 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1983/1984
1. TUR
 OB Odense Dan  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-5 -
 Lech Poznan Pol  Athletic Bilbao İsp 2-0 0-4 -
 Ajax Hol  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 0-0 0-2 -
 Benfica Por  Linfield Belfast Kirl 3-0 3-2 -
 Dinamo Minsk SSCB  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-0 2-2 -
 ETO Györ Mac  Vikingur Reykjavik İzl 2-1 2-0 -
 Kuusysi Lahti Fin  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-3 -
 Hamrun Spartans Mal  Dundee United İsk 0-3 0-3 -
 Athlone Town İrl  Standard Liège Bel 2-3 2-8 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Bohemians Praha Çek 0-1 0-4 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  FC Nantes Fra 3-0 1-3 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 4-1 2-0 -
 Partizan Belgrade Yug  Viking Stavanger Nor 5-1 0-0 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 3-0 1-4 -
 AS Roma İta  IFK Göteborg Swe 3-0 1-2 -
2. TUR
 Liverpool İng  Athletic Bilbao İsp 0-0 1-0 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Benfica Por 1-0 0-3 -
 ETO Györ Mac  Dinamo Minsk SSCB 3-6 1-3 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Hamburger SV Alm 3-0 2-3 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Dundee United İsk 0-0 0-4 -
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Rapid Wien Avu 2-1 0-1 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Partizan Belgrade Yug 2-0 0-1 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  AS Roma İta 0-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  Benfica Por 1-0 4-1 -
 Dinamo Minsk SSCB  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-1 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Dundee United İsk 2-1 0-1 -
 AS Roma İta  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 3-0 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 2-1 -
 Dundee United İsk  AS Roma İta 2-0 0-3 -
FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  AS Roma İta 1-1 - 4- 2P
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1983/1984
ELEME TURU
 Swansea City Gal  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 1-1 0-1 -
1. TUR
 Juventus İta  Lechia Gdansk Pol 7-0 3-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-2 1-2 -
 Hammarby IF Swe  17 Nëntori Tirana Arn 4-0 1-2 -
 Sligo Rovers İrl  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 0-1 0-3 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  FC Barcelona İsp 1-5 0-2 -
 NEC Nijmegen Hol  SK Brann Bergen Nor 1-1 1-0 -
 Mersin Idmanyurdu Tür  Spartak Varna Bul 0-0 0-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Dukla Praha Çek 1-1 2-2 -
 IA Akranes İzl  Aberdeen İsk 1-2 1-1 -
 Enosis Paralimni Kıb  SK Beveren Bel 2-4 1-3 -
 Wacker Innsbruck Avu  1.FC Köln Alm 1-0 1-7 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Újpest Dózsa Mac 2-0 1-4 -
 B1901 Nykøbing Dan  Shakhtar Donetsk SSCB 1-5 2-4 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Avenir Beggen Lux 4-0 5-1 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-8 0-10 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Yug  FC Porto Por 2-1 0-1 -
2. TUR
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Juventus İta 2-2 0-0 -
 Hammarby IF Swe  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 1-1 1-2 -
 NEC Nijmegen Hol  FC Barcelona İsp 2-3 0-2 -
 Spartak Varna Bul  Manchester United İng 1-2 0-2 -
 SK Beveren Bel  Aberdeen İsk 0-0 1-4 -
 Újpest Dózsa Mac  1.FC Köln Alm 3-1 2-4 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk SSCB  Servette FC Genève Sui 1-0 2-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  FC Porto Por 2-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Juventus İta 0-1 0-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Manchester United İng 2-0 0-3 -
 Újpest Dózsa Mac  Aberdeen İsk 2-0 0-3 -
 FC Porto Por  Shakhtar Donetsk SSCB 3-2 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Manchester United İng  Juventus İta 1-1 1-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Aberdeen İsk 1-0 1-0 -
FİNAL
 Juventus İta  FC Porto Por 2-1 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1983/1984
1. TUR
 Drogheda United İrl  Tottenham Hotspur İng 0-6 0-8 -
 St. Mirren İsk  Feyenoord Hol 0-1 0-2 -
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 1-2 1-3 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Bayern München Alm 0-1 0-10 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  Internazionale İta 1-0 0-2 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  FC Groningen Hol 2-1 0-3 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Stade Lavallois Fra 0-0 0-1 -
 Aris Bonnevoie Lux  Austria Wien Avu 0-5 0-10 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Real Madrid İsp 3-2 1-1 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  IF Elfsborg Swe 0-0 2-2 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 1-1 0-1 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Watford FC İng 3-1 0-3 -
 Radnicki Nis Yug  FC Sankt Gallen Sui 3-0 2-1 -
 Rabat Ajax Mal  TJ Internacional Çek 0-10 0-6 -
 AE Larissa Yun  Honvéd Budapest Mac 2-0 0-3 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Hajduk Split Yug 1-0 0-1 1- 3P
 Nottingham Forest İng  FC Vorwärts Frankfurt Dalm 2-0 1-0 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Ferencvaros Mac 4-2 2-0 -
 Sevilla İsp  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 2-3 -
 Celtic İsk  AGF Aarhus Dan 1-0 4-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 2-3 0-4 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Malmö FF Swe 1-1 2-1 -
 Hellas Verona İta  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-0 3-2 -
 Sportul Studentesc Rom  Sturm Graz Avu 1-2 0-0 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 5-0 -
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Aston Villa İng 1-0 0-5 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 0-0 0-3 -
 Sparta Rotterdam Hol  Coleraine Kirl 4-0 1-1 -
 AA Gent Bel  RC Lens Fra 1-1 1-2 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Royal Antwerp Bel 1-4 2-4 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  B1903 København Dan 5-0 1-1 -
 Bryne FK Nor  Anderlecht Bel 0-3 1-1 -
2. TUR
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Feyenoord Hol 4-2 2-0 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Bayern München Alm 0-0 0-0 8- 9P
 FC Groningen Hol  Internazionale İta 2-0 1-5 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Stade Lavallois Fra 2-0 3-3 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Sparta Praha Çek 1-0 0-3 -
 Watford FC İng  Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 1-1 3-1 -
 Radnicki Nis Yug  TJ Internacional Çek 4-0 2-3 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Hajduk Split Yug 3-2 0-3 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Nottingham Forest İng 1-2 0-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Celtic İsk 2-0 0-5 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Werder Bremen Alm 1-0 1-1 -
 Hellas Verona İta  Sturm Graz Avu 2-2 0-0 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Aston Villa İng 2-2 2-1 -
 Sparta Rotterdam Hol  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 3-2 1-1 -
 RC Lens Fra  Royal Antwerp Bel 2-2 3-2 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Baník Ostrava Çek 2-0 2-2 -
3. TUR
 Bayern München Alm  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-0 0-2 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Internazionale İta 2-1 1-1 -
 Watford FC İng  Sparta Praha Çek 2-3 0-4 -
 Radnicki Nis Yug  Hajduk Split Yug 0-2 0-2 -
 Nottingham Forest İng  Celtic İsk 0-0 2-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 2-0 0-1 -
 Sparta Rotterdam Hol  Spartak Moscow SSCB 1-1 0-2 -
 RC Lens Fra  Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Austria Wien Avu 2-0 2-2 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Hajduk Split Yug 1-0 0-2 -
 Nottingham Forest İng  Sturm Graz Avu 1-0 1-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Spartak Moscow SSCB 4-2 0-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Hajduk Split Yug  Tottenham Hotspur İng 2-1 0-1 -
 Nottingham Forest İng  Anderlecht Bel 2-0 0-3 -
FİNAL
 Anderlecht Bel  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-1 1-1 3- 4P
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa