Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1982-83 Maç Sonuçları
1982-83 Ülke Katsayısı
1982-83 Takım Katsayısı
1983 Ülke Sıralaması
1983 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1982-83 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1982/1983
ELEME TURU
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Vålerengen IF Nor 3-1 1-2 -
1. TUR
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Hamburger SV Alm 1-1 0-2 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Östers IF Swe 2-0 0-1 -
 17 Nëntori Tirana Arn  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-0 1-2 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 0-1 0-3 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Yug  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-0 0-3 -
 AS Monaco Fra  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2 -
 Celtic İsk  Ajax Hol 2-2 2-1 -
 Vikingur Reykjavik İzl  Real Sociedad İsp 0-1 2-3 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  Widzew Lódz Pol 1-4 1-3 -
 Avenir Beggen Lux  Rapid Wien Avu 0-5 0-8 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 0-3 -
 Dundalk İrl  Liverpool İng 1-4 0-1 -
 Aston Villa İng  Besiktas Tür 3-1 0-0 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Dukla Praha Çek 2-0 1-2 -
 Standard Liège Bel  ETO Györ Mac 5-0 0-3 -
 Hvidovre IF Dan  Juventus İta 1-4 3-3 -
2. TUR
 Hamburger SV Alm  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 1-0 4-0 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-2 0-0 -
 Real Sociedad İsp  Celtic İsk 2-0 1-2 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Widzew Lódz Pol 2-1 3-5 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Liverpool İng 1-0 0-5 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Aston Villa İng 0-2 2-4 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Juventus İta 1-1 0-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Hamburger SV Alm 0-3 2-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Real Sociedad İsp 1-0 0-2 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Liverpool İng 2-0 2-3 -
 Aston Villa İng  Juventus İta 1-2 1-3 -
YARI FİNAL
 Real Sociedad İsp  Hamburger SV Alm 1-1 1-2 -
 Juventus İta  Widzew Lódz Pol 2-0 2-2 -
FİNAL
 Hamburger SV Alm  Juventus İta 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1982/1983
ELEME TURU
 Aberdeen İsk  FC Sion Sui 7-0 4-1 -
 Swansea City Gal  Sporting Braga Por 3-0 0-1 -
1. TUR
 Aberdeen İsk  Dinamo Tirana Arn 1-0 0-0 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 0-3 -
 Coleraine Kirl  Tottenham Hotspur İng 0-3 0-4 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  Bayern München Alm 1-1 0-0 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-0 1-5 -
 Swansea City Gal  Sliema Wanderers Mal 12-0 5-0 -
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  B93 København Dan 3-2 1-2 -
 THOR Waterschei Bel  Red Boys Differdange Lux 7-1 1-0 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Panathinaikos Yun 2-0 1-2 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Kuusysi Lahti Fin 2-1 1-1 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Red Star Belgrade Yug 0-4 0-3 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Apollon Limassol Kıb 8-0 1-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Slovan Bratislava Çek 2-0 1-2 -
 Limerick İrl  AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol 1-1 0-1 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Újpest Dózsa Mac 1-1 1-3 -
 FC Baia Mare Rom  Real Madrid İsp 0-0 2-5 -
2. TUR
 Aberdeen İsk  Lech Poznan Pol 2-0 1-0 -
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Bayern München Alm 1-1 1-4 -
 Swansea City Gal  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-1 0-2 -
 B93 København Dan  THOR Waterschei Bel 0-2 1-4 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Austria Wien Avu 2-4 1-0 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  FC Barcelona İsp 2-4 1-2 -
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  Internazionale İta 1-0 0-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Újpest Dózsa Mac 3-1 1-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Aberdeen İsk 0-0 2-3 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  THOR Waterschei Bel 2-0 0-3 -
 Austria Wien Avu  FC Barcelona İsp 0-0 1-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Real Madrid İsp 1-1 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Aberdeen İsk  THOR Waterschei Bel 5-1 0-1 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Real Madrid İsp 2-2 1-3 -
FİNAL
 Aberdeen İsk  Real Madrid İsp 2-1 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1982/1983
1. TUR
 Anderlecht Bel  Koparit Kuopio Fin 3-0 3-1 -
 FC Utrecht Hol  FC Porto Por 0-1 0-2 -
 Grazer AK Avu  Corvinul Hunedoara Rom 1-1 0-3 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  FK Sarajevo Yug 2-2 2-4 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Arsenal İng 3-2 5-2 -
 FC Haarlem Hol  AA Gent Bel 2-1 3-3 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Baník Ostrava Çek 1-3 0-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Valencia İsp 0-0 1-2 -
 Dundee United İsk  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-1 2-0 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-0 2-3 -
 Lyngby BK Dan  IK Brage Swe 1-2 2-2 -
 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt Dalm  Werder Bremen Alm 1-3 2-0 -
 Progrès Niederkorn Lux  Servette FC Genève Sui 0-1 0-3 -
 Slask Wroclaw Pol  Dinamo Moscow SSCB 2-2 1-0 -
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  Tatabánya Mac 4-1 0-0 -
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Admira Wacker Avu 5-0 2-1 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Fiorentina İta 3-1 0-1 -
 Fram Reykjavik İzl  Shamrock Rovers İrl 0-3 0-4 -
 Zurrieq FC Mal  Hajduk Split Yug 1-4 0-4 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 3-1 0-5 -
 Sevilla İsp  Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-1 3-0 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 1-0 1-2 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Napoli İta 2-1 0-1 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Trabzonspor Tür 3-0 3-0 -
 AS Roma İta  Ipswich Town İng 3-0 1-3 -
 Southampton FC İng  IFK Norrköping Swe 2-2 0-0 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-0 0-2 -
 AEK Athens Yun  1.FC Köln Alm 0-1 0-5 -
 Pezoporikos Larnaca Kıb  FC Zürich Sui 2-2 0-1 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Athletic Bilbao İsp 2-1 1-1 -
 Stal Mielec Pol  KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-0 -
 Benfica Por  Real Betis İsp 2-1 2-1 -
2. TUR
 Anderlecht Bel  FC Porto Por 4-0 2-3 -
 Corvinul Hunedoara Rom  FK Sarajevo Yug 4-4 0-4 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  FC Haarlem Hol 2-0 3-1 -
 Valencia İsp  Baník Ostrava Çek 1-0 0-0 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Dundee United İsk 1-3 0-0 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  IK Brage Swe 2-0 6-2 -
 Slask Wroclaw Pol  Servette FC Genève Sui 0-2 1-5 -
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  Bohemians Praha Çek 0-0 0-4 -
 Shamrock Rovers İrl  Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-2 0-3 -
 Hajduk Split Yug  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 4-1 0-4 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Sevilla İsp 2-0 0-4 -
 Napoli İta  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-2 0-2 -
 AS Roma İta  IFK Norrköping Swe 1-0 0-1 4- 2P
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  1.FC Köln Alm 2-1 0-5 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  FC Zürich Sui 1-1 0-1 -
 Benfica Por  KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 2-1 -
3. TUR
 Anderlecht Bel  FK Sarajevo Yug 6-1 0-1 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Valencia İsp 0-0 0-2 -
 Dundee United İsk  Werder Bremen Alm 2-1 1-1 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Bohemians Praha Çek 2-2 1-2 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Universitatea Craiova Rom 1-0 0-2 -
 Sevilla İsp  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-0 0-4 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  AS Roma İta 1-0 0-2 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Benfica Por 1-1 0-4 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Valencia İsp  Anderlecht Bel 1-2 1-3 -
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Dundee United İsk 1-0 0-0 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Universitatea Craiova Rom 3-2 0-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Benfica Por 1-2 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Anderlecht Bel 0-1 1-3 -
 Benfica Por  Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-0 1-1 -
FİNAL
 Anderlecht Bel  Benfica Por 1-0 1-1 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa