Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1981-82 Maç Sonuçları
1981-82 Ülke Katsayısı
1981-82 Takım Katsayısı
1982 Ülke Sıralaması
1982 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1981-82 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1981/1982
ELEME TURU
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 1-1 0-2 -
1. TUR
 Aston Villa İng  Valur Reykjavik İzl 5-0 2-0 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  FC Zürich Sui 2-0 1-3 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Partizani Tirana Arn 3-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Trabzonspor Tür 1-0 1-1 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-2 1-8 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Baník Ostrava Çek 3-2 0-3 -
 Celtic İsk  Juventus İta 1-0 0-2 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Anderlecht Bel 1-4 1-2 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Real Sociedad İsp 1-0 0-0 -
 Progrès Niederkorn Lux  Glentoran Kirl 1-1 0-4 -
 Start Kristiansand Nor  AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol 1-3 0-1 -
 OPS Oulu Fin  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-7 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 3-0 0-2 -
 KB København Dan  Athlone Town İrl 1-1 2-2 -
 Benfica Por  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 3-0 1-0 -
 Östers IF Swe  Bayern München Alm 0-1 0-5 -
2. TUR
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Aston Villa İng 1-2 1-0 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 0-1 1-1 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  Red Star Belgrade Yug 3-1 0-3 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Juventus İta 3-1 1-1 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Glentoran Kirl 2-0 1-2 -
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  Liverpool İng 2-2 2-3 -
 KB København Dan  Universitatea Craiova Rom 1-0 1-4 -
 Benfica Por  Bayern München Alm 0-0 1-4 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Aston Villa İng 0-0 0-2 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Red Star Belgrade Yug 2-1 2-1 -
 Liverpool İng  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Bayern München Alm 0-2 1-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Aston Villa İng  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-0 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Bayern München Alm 4-3 0-4 -
FİNAL
 Aston Villa İng  Bayern München Alm 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1981/1982
ELEME TURU
 Politehnica Timisoara Rom  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 2-0 0-5 -
1. TUR
 FC Barcelona İsp  Trakia Plovdiv Bul 4-1 0-1 -
 Dukla Praha Çek  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-0 1-2 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Velez Mostar Yug 1-1 1-6 -
 Swansea City Gal  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 0-1 1-2 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 2-0 0-2 5- 4P
 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SSCB  Ankaragücü Tür 3-0 2-0 -
 Fram Reykjavik İzl  Dundalk İrl 2-1 0-4 -
 Ajax Hol  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-3 0-3 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Grazer AK Avu 2-0 2-2 -
 KTP Kotka Fin  SC Bastia Fra 0-0 0-5 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Kalmar FF Swe 2-1 2-3 -
 Vålerengen IF Nor  Legia Warsaw Pol 2-2 1-4 -
 Vejle BK Dan  FC Porto Por 2-1 0-3 -
 Ballymena United Kirl  AS Roma İta 0-2 0-4 -
 Enosis Paralimni Kıb  Vasas Budapest Mac 1-0 0-8 -
 Floriana Mal  Standard Liège Bel 1-3 0-9 -
2. TUR
 Dukla Praha Çek  FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 0-4 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Velez Mostar Yug 1-1 1-1 3- 0P
 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SSCB  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 Dundalk İrl  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-1 0-1 -
 SC Bastia Fra  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 1-1 1-3 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Lausanne Sports Sui 2-1 1-1 -
 FC Porto Por  AS Roma İta 2-0 0-0 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  Standard Liège Bel 0-2 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  FC Barcelona İsp 0-3 2-1 -
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 2-0 1-2 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 0-1 0-1 -
 Standard Liège Bel  FC Porto Por 2-0 2-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Standard Liège Bel 0-1 0-1 -
FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Standard Liège Bel 2-1 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1981/1982
1. TUR
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  IFK Göteborg Swe 2-3 0-4 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  CSKA Moscow SSCB 1-0 1-2 -
 Adanaspor Tür  Internazionale İta 1-3 1-4 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-0 1-2 -
 Hajduk Split Yug  VfB Stuttgart Alm 3-1 2-2 -
 SK Beveren Bel  Linfield Belfast Kirl 3-0 5-0 -
 Boavista Por  Atlético Madrid İsp 4-1 1-3 -
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Valencia İsp 0-1 0-1 -
 Tatabánya Mac  Real Madrid İsp 2-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Tirana Arn  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 1-0 0-4 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Næstved IF Dan 7-0 1-2 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Videoton Féhervár Mac 2-2 2-0 -
 FC Nantes Fra  KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 2-4 -
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  Sliema Wanderers Mal 4-0 4-2 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Club Brugge Bel 3-1 3-1 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Akademik Sofia Bul 1-0 2-1 -
 Napoli İta  Radnicki Nis Yug 2-2 0-0 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  West Bromwich Albion İng 1-0 3-1 -
 Zenit Leningrad SSCB  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 1-2 1-4 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Szombierki Bytom Pol 2-0 1-1 -
 Bryne FK Nor  SV Winterslag Bel 0-2 2-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Arsenal İng 0-2 0-1 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 3-1 0-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Dundee United İsk 2-5 2-1 -
 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui  Sparta Praha Çek 4-0 2-3 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-0 3-1 -
 Limerick İrl  Southampton FC İng 0-3 1-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Red Boys Differdange Lux 4-0 7-0 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Aberdeen İsk 1-1 1-3 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Arges Pitesti Rom 1-1 0-4 -
 Vikingur Reykjavik İzl  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-4 0-4 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  FC Utrecht Hol 0-1 6-3 -
2. TUR
 Sturm Graz Avu  IFK Göteborg Swe 2-2 2-3 -
 Internazionale İta  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-1 2-3 -
 SK Beveren Bel  Hajduk Split Yug 2-3 2-1 -
 Valencia İsp  Boavista Por 2-0 0-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 3-2 0-0 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 1-2 -
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-4 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 2-1 0-4 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Radnicki Nis Yug 2-0 0-2 0- 3P
 Feyenoord Hol  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 2-1 1-1 -
 SV Winterslag Bel  Arsenal İng 1-0 1-2 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Dundee United İsk 2-0 0-5 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-1 0-1 -
 Southampton FC İng  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-4 0-0 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Arges Pitesti Rom 3-0 2-2 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Hamburger SV Alm 2-1 0-2 -
3. TUR
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1 1-0 -
 Valencia İsp  Hajduk Split Yug 5-1 1-4 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Real Madrid İsp 0-1 0-0 -
 KSC Lokeren Bel  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-0 1-4 -
 Radnicki Nis Yug  Feyenoord Hol 2-0 0-1 -
 SV Winterslag Bel  Dundee United İsk 0-0 0-5 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-0 0-1 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Hamburger SV Alm 3-2 1-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Valencia İsp  IFK Göteborg Swe 2-2 0-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 3-1 0-5 -
 Dundee United İsk  Radnicki Nis Yug 2-0 0-3 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 3-2 0-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  IFK Göteborg Swe 1-1 1-2 -
 Radnicki Nis Yug  Hamburger SV Alm 2-1 1-5 -
FİNAL
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 3-0 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa