Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1980-81 Maç Sonuçları
1980-81 Ülke Katsayısı
1980-81 Takım Katsayısı
1981 Ülke Sıralaması
1981 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1980-81 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1980/1981
ELEME TURU
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Valletta FC Mal 8-0 3-0 -
1. TUR
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  FC Nantes Fra 0-1 0-2 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Austria Wien Avu 1-0 0-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  FC Basel Sui 0-1 1-4 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Nottingham Forest İng 1-0 1-0 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 3-0 1-2 -
 Dinamo Tirana Arn  Ajax Hol 0-2 0-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-0 1-1 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Spartak Moscow SSCB 0-5 0-4 -
 Limerick İrl  Real Madrid İsp 1-2 1-5 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Bayern München Alm 2-4 0-3 -
 OPS Oulu Fin  Liverpool İng 1-1 1-10 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Honvéd Budapest Mac 0-2 0-1 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  Szombierki Bytom Pol 2-1 0-3 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Red Star Belgrade Yug 2-3 1-4 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Baník Ostrava Çek 1-1 0-1 -
 Halmstads BK Swe  Esbjerg fB Dan 0-0 2-3 -
2. TUR
 FC Nantes Fra  Internazionale İta 1-2 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Honvéd Budapest Mac 1-0 2-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  Ajax Hol 5-1 1-2 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-4 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Szombierki Bytom Pol 4-0 1-0 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 0-0 1-1 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Esbjerg fB Dan 3-0 0-2 -
 FC Basel Sui  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-0 0-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  CSKA Sofia Bul 5-1 1-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  Baník Ostrava Çek 2-0 4-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-1 1-0 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Real Madrid İsp 0-0 0-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  Bayern München Alm 0-0 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Internazionale İta 2-0 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1980/1981
ELEME TURU
 Celtic İsk  Diósgyöri Miskolc Mac 6-0 1-2 -
 Altay Izmir Tür  Benfica Por 0-0 0-4 -
1. TUR
 Newport County Gal  Crusaders Belfast Kirl 4-0 0-0 -
 CA Spora Luxembourg Lux  Sparta Praha Çek 0-6 0-6 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  Legia Warsaw Pol 3-1 0-1 -
 Castilla İsp  West Ham United İng 3-1 1-5 -
 Celtic İsk  Politehnica Timisoara Rom 2-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Yug  Benfica Por 0-0 0-2 -
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Austria Salzburg Avu 5-0 3-0 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  Waterford İrl 1-0 0-4 -
 Ilves Tampere Fin  Feyenoord Hol 1-3 2-4 -
 Hvidovre IF Dan  Fram Reykjavik İzl 1-0 2-0 -
 Kastoria FC Yun  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 0-0 0-2 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Partizani Tirana Arn 1-0 0-0 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  THOR Waterschei Bel 1-3 0-4 -
 AS Roma İta  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 3-0 0-4 -
 FC Sion Sui  Haugur Haugesund Nor 1-1 0-2 -
 Valencia İsp  AS Monaco Fra 2-0 3-3 -
2. TUR
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Valencia İsp 3-1 0-1 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Benfica Por 1-0 0-2 -
 THOR Waterschei Bel  Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 Hvidovre IF Dan  Feyenoord Hol 1-2 0-1 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Slavia Sofia Bul 2-0 0-3 -
 Waterford İrl  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 0-1 0-4 -
 Haugur Haugesund Nor  Newport County Gal 0-0 0-6 -
 West Ham United İng  Politehnica Timisoara Rom 4-0 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 West Ham United İng  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 1-4 1-0 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Newport County Gal 2-2 1-0 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  Feyenoord Hol 3-2 0-4 -
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Benfica Por 2-2 0-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Benfica Por 2-0 0-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Feyenoord Hol 3-0 0-2 -
FİNAL
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 2-1 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1980/1981
1. TUR
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  Red Boys Differdange Lux 6-0 4-0 -
 IA Akranes İzl  1.FC Köln Alm 0-4 0-6 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  FC Barcelona İsp 0-2 0-1 -
 Újpest Dózsa Mac  Real Sociedad İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 Arges Pitesti Rom  FC Utrecht Hol 0-0 0-2 -
 Ballymena United Kirl  FC Vorwärts Frankfurt Dalm 2-1 0-3 -
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Sporting Gijón İsp 3-1 1-2 -
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  Napredak Krusevac Yug 1-0 1-0 -
 IF Elfsborg Swe  St. Mirren İsk 1-2 0-0 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  KB København Dan 3-1 5-2 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  FK Sarajevo Yug 4-2 3-3 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Aris Thessaloniki Yun 5-1 1-3 -
 Juventus İta  Panathinaikos Yun 4-0 2-4 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-3 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 1-1 0-0 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Wolverhampton İng 3-1 0-1 -
 KuPS Kuopio Fin  AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-7 0-7 -
 LASK Linz Avu  Radnicki Nis Yug 1-2 1-4 -
 KSC Lokeren Bel  Dinamo Moscow SSCB 1-1 1-0 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  Moss FK Nor 2-1 3-2 -
 Manchester United İng  Widzew Lódz Pol 1-1 0-0 -
 FC Porto Por  Dundalk İrl 1-0 0-0 -
 RWD Molenbeek Bel  Torino İta 1-2 2-2 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk SSCB  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 1-0 0-3 -
 Slask Wroclaw Pol  Dundee United İsk 0-0 2-7 -
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Servette FC Genève Sui 2-0 1-2 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 2-1 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Pezoporikos Larnaca Kıb 6-0 4-1 -
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  IFK Göteborg Swe 5-1 0-2 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  Boavista Por 0-2 1-0 -
 Zbrojovka Brno Çek  SK Vöest Linz Avu 3-1 2-0 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 0-1 1-2 -
2. TUR
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Boavista Por 2-2 1-0 -
 St. Mirren İsk  AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-0 0-2 -
 Torino İta  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 3-1 0-1 -
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 1-1 0-0 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  Juventus İta 3-1 1-3 4- 1P
 Dundee United İsk  KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-0 -
 FC Utrecht Hol  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 2-1 1-3 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Bohemians Praha Çek 3-0 0-2 -
 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul  AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol 1-1 0-5 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Hamburger SV Alm 1-1 1-2 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 4-0 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  FC Vorwärts Frankfurt Dalm 5-1 2-1 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Standard Liège Bel 1-2 1-2 -
 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul  Radnicki Nis Yug 0-1 1-2 -
 Zbrojovka Brno Çek  Real Sociedad İsp 1-1 1-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-0 0-3 -
3. TUR
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 4-2 0-2 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-5 0-1 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  1.FC Köln Alm 3-1 1-4 -
 KSC Lokeren Bel  Real Sociedad İsp 1-0 2-2 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Torino İta 2-1 1-2 4- 3P
 Radnicki Nis Yug  AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol 2-2 0-5 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 1-1 4-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Widzew Lódz Pol 5-0 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Standard Liège Bel  1.FC Köln Alm 0-0 2-3 -
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 0-1 -
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  Ipswich Town İng 1-4 1-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-0 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Ipswich Town İng  1.FC Köln Alm 1-0 1-0 -
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol 1-1 2-3 -
FİNAL
 Ipswich Town İng  AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol 3-0 2-4 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa