Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1979-80 Maç Sonuçları
1979-80 Ülke Katsayısı
1979-80 Takım Katsayısı
1980 Ülke Sıralaması
1980 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1979-80 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1979/1980
ELEME TURU
 Dundalk İrl  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-1 2-0 -
1. TUR
 Liverpool İng  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 2-1 0-3 -
 Nottingham Forest İng  Östers IF Swe 2-0 1-1 -
 Partizani Tirana Arn  Celtic İsk 1-0 1-4 -
 Dundalk İrl  Hibernians FC Mal 2-0 0-1 -
 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul  Real Madrid İsp 0-1 0-2 -
 Arges Pitesti Rom  AEK Athens Yun 3-0 0-2 -
 Start Kristiansand Nor  RC Strasbourg Fra 1-2 0-4 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Ruch Chorzow Pol 4-1 0-0 -
 Újpest Dózsa Mac  Dukla Praha Çek 3-2 0-2 -
 Red Boys Differdange Lux  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 2-1 1-6 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Ajax Hol 1-8 1-8 -
 Valur Reykjavik İzl  Hamburger SV Alm 0-3 1-2 -
 Hajduk Split Yug  Trabzonspor Tür 1-0 1-0 -
 Vejle BK Dan  Austria Wien Avu 3-2 1-1 -
 FC Porto Por  AC Milan İta 0-0 1-0 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  SK Beveren Bel 3-1 1-1 -
2. TUR
 Nottingham Forest İng  Arges Pitesti Rom 2-0 2-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Dundalk İrl 3-2 0-0 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Servette FC Genève Sui 2-1 2-2 -
 Dukla Praha Çek  RC Strasbourg Fra 1-0 0-2 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 3-1 3-2 -
 Vejle BK Dan  Hajduk Split Yug 0-3 2-1 -
 Ajax Hol  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 10-0 0-4 -
 FC Porto Por  Real Madrid İsp 2-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Nottingham Forest İng  BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm 0-1 3-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Real Madrid İsp 2-0 0-3 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Hajduk Split Yug 1-0 2-3 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Ajax Hol 0-0 0-4 -
YARI FİNAL
 Nottingham Forest İng  Ajax Hol 2-0 0-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Hamburger SV Alm 2-0 1-5 -
FİNAL
 Nottingham Forest İng  Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1979/1980
ELEME TURU
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Lillestrøm SK Nor 1-0 2-0 -
 B1903 København Dan  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 6-0 1-0 -
1. TUR
 Juventus İta  ETO Györ Mac 2-0 1-2 -
 Reipas Lahti Fin  Aris Bonnevoie Lux 0-1 0-1 -
 Arka Gdynia Pol  FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 3-2 0-2 -
 Panionios Yun  FC Twente Enschede Hol 4-0 1-3 -
 Wacker Innsbruck Avu  Lokomotiva Kosice Çek 1-2 0-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm 2-1 0-0 -
 Arsenal İng  Fenerbahçe Tür 2-0 0-0 -
 B1903 København Dan  Valencia İsp 2-2 0-4 -
 Wrexham Gal  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 3-2 2-5 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Waterford İrl 1-0 1-1 -
 Beerschot VAV Bel  NK Rijeka Yug 0-0 1-2 -
 Young Boys Sui  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 0-6 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Boavista Por 2-1 0-8 -
 Cliftonville Kirl  FC Nantes Fra 0-1 0-7 -
 IA Akranes İzl  FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 0-5 -
 Dinamo Moscow SSCB  Vllaznia Shkodër Arn - - -
2. TUR
 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul  Juventus İta 1-0 0-3 -
 Panionios Yun  IFK Göteborg Swe 1-0 0-2 -
 Lokomotiva Kosice Çek  NK Rijeka Yug 2-0 0-3 -
 Valencia İsp  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-1 3-1 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-2 2-1 -
 Arsenal İng  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 2-1 2-2 -
 Aris Bonnevoie Lux  FC Barcelona İsp 1-4 1-7 -
 Dinamo Moscow SSCB  Boavista Por 0-0 1-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 NK Rijeka Yug  Juventus İta 0-0 0-2 -
 Arsenal İng  IFK Göteborg Swe 5-1 0-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Valencia İsp 0-1 3-4 -
 Dinamo Moscow SSCB  FC Nantes Fra 0-2 3-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Arsenal İng  Juventus İta 1-1 1-0 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Valencia İsp 2-1 0-4 -
FİNAL
 Valencia İsp  Arsenal İng 0-0 - 5- 4P
UEFA KUPASI 1979/1980
1. TUR
 Perugia İta  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 1-0 0-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Real Sociedad İsp 3-0 0-2 -
 Napoli İta  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-0 0-1 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Torino İta 1-0 1-2 -
 Dundee United İsk  Anderlecht Bel 0-0 1-1 -
 Glenavon Kirl  Standard Liège Bel 0-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 1-1 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Ferencvaros Mac 3-0 0-2 -
 Kalmar FF Swe  IBK Keflavik İzl 2-1 0-1 -
 Koparit Kuopio Fin  Malmö FF Swe 1-2 0-2 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Alki Larnaca Kıb 3-0 9-0 -
 Bohemians Praha Çek  Bayern München Alm 0-2 2-2 -
 Zbrojovka Brno Çek  Esbjerg fB Dan 6-0 1-1 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Leeds United İng 0-4 0-3 -
 Orduspor Tür  Baník Ostrava Çek 2-0 0-6 -
 Wiener Sportklub Avu  Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-0 1-3 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  AS Saint-Étienne Fra 2-1 0-3 -
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  Benfica Por 3-1 1-2 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  West Bromwich Albion İng 2-0 2-1 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 1-2 0-3 -
 AGF Aarhus Dan  Stal Mielec Pol 1-1 1-0 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Everton İng 1-0 1-0 -
 Skeid Oslo Nor  Ipswich Town İng 1-3 0-7 -
 Sporting Gijón İsp  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 0-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Red Star Belgrade Yug 0-0 1-3 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 1-1 0-1 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Diósgyöri Miskolc Mac 0-1 2-3 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Viking Stavanger Nor 3-0 1-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Bohemians Dublin İrl 2-0 0-0 -
 FC Zürich Sui  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-3 1-5 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk SSCB  AS Monaco Fra 2-1 0-2 -
 Progrès Niederkorn Lux  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-2 0-4 -
2. TUR
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  Perugia İta 1-1 3-0 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Napoli İta 2-1 1-1 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Internazionale İta 1-1 3-2 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 2-0 0-3 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Leeds United İng 2-0 2-0 -
 Zbrojovka Brno Çek  IBK Keflavik İzl 3-1 2-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 3-2 3-2 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  AS Monaco Fra 4-2 1-2 -
 Dundee United İsk  Diósgyöri Miskolc Mac 0-1 1-3 -
 AGF Aarhus Dan  Bayern München Alm 1-2 1-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Ipswich Town İng 0-0 1-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Malmö FF Swe 4-0 1-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  AS Saint-Étienne Fra 2-0 0-6 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-1 0-2 -
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-1 0-0 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 1-0 0-2 -
3. TUR
 Bayern München Alm  Red Star Belgrade Yug 2-0 2-3 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-2 0-3 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-0 0-1 -
 Diósgyöri Miskolc Mac  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 0-2 1-6 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Feyenoord Hol 4-1 0-1 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Zbrojovka Brno Çek 1-2 2-3 -
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  Aris Thessaloniki Yun 4-1 3-3 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 1-0 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 1-4 0-2 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Bayern München Alm 1-0 1-4 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Zbrojovka Brno Çek 4-1 2-3 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 3-1 1-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 2-1 0-2 -
 Bayern München Alm  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 2-0 1-5 -
FİNAL
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 3-2 0-1 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa