Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1978-79 Maç Sonuçları
1978-79 Ülke Katsayısı
1978-79 Takım Katsayısı
1979 Ülke Sıralaması
1979 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1978-79 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1978/1979
ELEME TURU
 AS Monaco Fra  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-0 0-2 -
1. TUR
 Nottingham Forest İng  Liverpool İng 2-0 0-0 -
 Juventus İta  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0 0-2 -
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  Lillestrøm SK Nor 0-0 0-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Progrès Niederkorn Lux 5-0 7-0 -
 AEK Athens Yun  FC Porto Por 6-1 1-4 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-1 1-6 -
 Vllaznia Shkodër Arn  Austria Wien Avu 2-0 1-4 -
 Malmö FF Swe  AS Monaco Fra 0-0 1-0 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  IA Akranes İzl 4-1 1-1 -
 Zbrojovka Brno Çek  Újpest Dózsa Mac 2-2 2-0 -
 Partizan Belgrade Yug  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 2-0 0-2 4- 5P
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Valletta FC Mal 8-0 5-3 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-1 1-3 -
 OB Odense Dan  Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 2-2 1-2 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 0-1 1-3 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Bohemians Dublin İrl 2-1 0-1 -
2. TUR
 AEK Athens Yun  Nottingham Forest İng 1-2 1-5 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 3-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 3-1 0-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Malmö FF Swe 0-0 0-2 -
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  1.FC Köln Alm 0-1 0-4 -
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 0-0 0-6 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Lillestrøm SK Nor 4-1 0-0 -
 Zbrojovka Brno Çek  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-2 1-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Nottingham Forest İng  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 4-1 1-1 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0 1-1 -
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Malmö FF Swe 2-1 1-4 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 3-1 0-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Nottingham Forest İng  1.FC Köln Alm 3-3 1-0 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Malmö FF Swe 0-0 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Nottingham Forest İng  Malmö FF Swe 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1978/1979
1. TUR
 Floriana Mal  Internazionale İta 1-3 0-5 -
 Valur Reykjavik İzl  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 1-1 0-4 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Baník Ostrava Çek 0-1 0-1 -
 SK Beveren Bel  Ballymena United Kirl 3-0 3-0 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Kalmar FF Swe 2-0 2-2 -
 Marek Stanke Dimitrov Bul  Aberdeen İsk 3-2 0-3 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Shakhtar Donetsk SSCB 3-0 1-1 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Servette FC Genève Sui 2-0 0-4 -
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm 3-4 1-1 -
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pol  Wacker Innsbruck Avu 2-3 1-1 -
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  Ipswich Town İng 0-0 0-2 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Shamrock Rovers İrl 0-2 0-1 -
 NK Rijeka Yug  Wrexham Gal 3-0 0-2 -
 Bodø/Glimt Nor  Union Luxembourg Lux 4-1 0-1 -
 Frem Kobenhavn Dan  AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 2-0 0-4 -
2. TUR
 Servette FC Genève Sui  AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 2-1 2-2 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  Shamrock Rovers İrl 3-0 3-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Wacker Innsbruck Avu 1-0 1-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  FC Barcelona İsp 3-0 0-3 1- 4P
 Internazionale İta  Bodø/Glimt Nor 5-0 2-1 -
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Aberdeen İsk 3-0 0-2 -
 NK Rijeka Yug  SK Beveren Bel 0-0 0-2 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  Ferencvaros Mac 1-0 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Internazionale İta  SK Beveren Bel 0-0 0-1 -
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Servette FC Genève Sui 0-0 1-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  FC Barcelona İsp 2-1 0-1 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  Baník Ostrava Çek 2-1 2-4 -
YARI FİNAL
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Baník Ostrava Çek 3-1 1-2 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  SK Beveren Bel 1-0 1-0 -
FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm 4-3 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1978/1979
1. TUR
 Dukla Praha Çek  Vicenza İta 1-0 1-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Lokomotiva Kosice Çek 1-0 0-1 8- 7P
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Valencia İsp 2-1 1-4 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Sturm Graz Avu 5-1 2-1 -
 Arges Pitesti Rom  Panathinaikos Yun 3-0 2-1 -
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  Ajax Hol 2-0 0-3 -
 Finn Harps İrl  Everton İng 0-5 0-5 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Lausanne Sports Sui 0-0 0-2 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Benfica Por 0-2 0-0 -
 Sporting Gijón İsp  Torino İta 3-0 0-1 -
 Sporting Braga Por  Hibernians FC Mal 5-0 2-3 -
 Galatasaray Tür  West Bromwich Albion İng 1-3 1-3 -
 BFC Dynamo Berlin Dalm  Red Star Belgrade Yug 5-2 1-4 -
 KuPS Kuopio Fin  B1903 København Dan 2-1 4-4 -
 FC Basel Sui  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-3 1-4 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  Molde FK Nor 4-0 3-3 -
 IF Elfsborg Swe  RC Strasbourg Fra 2-0 1-4 -
 MSV Duisburg Alm  Lech Poznan Pol 5-0 5-2 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Dundee United İsk 1-0 0-0 -
 Start Kristiansand Nor  Esbjerg fB Dan 0-0 0-1 -
 Arsenal İng  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 3-0 4-1 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Lierse SK Bel 1-0 2-2 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Glentoran Kirl 0-0 1-1 -
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  Manchester City İng 1-1 2-3 -
 Hibernian İsk  IFK Norrköping Swe 3-2 0-0 -
 Politehnica Timisoara Rom  MTK Budapest Mac 2-0 1-2 -
 Pezoporikos Larnaca Kıb  Slask Wroclaw Pol 2-2 1-5 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 2-1 1-3 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Napoli İta 2-0 1-1 -
 Hajduk Split Yug  Rapid Wien Avu 2-0 1-2 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Trakia Plovdiv Bul 0-0 2-1 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Adanaspor Tür 6-0 2-2 -
2. TUR
 Ajax Hol  Lausanne Sports Sui 1-0 4-0 -
 Benfica Por  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 0-0 0-2 -
 Everton İng  Dukla Praha Çek 2-1 0-1 -
 Arges Pitesti Rom  Valencia İsp 2-1 2-5 -
 Sporting Braga Por  West Bromwich Albion İng 0-2 0-1 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-1 0-2 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Hibernian İsk 2-0 0-1 -
 Sporting Gijón İsp  Red Star Belgrade Yug 0-1 1-1 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  MSV Duisburg Alm 0-0 0-3 -
 KuPS Kuopio Fin  Esbjerg fB Dan 0-2 1-4 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Slask Wroclaw Pol 0-2 1-2 -
 Manchester City İng  Standard Liège Bel 4-0 0-2 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Politehnica Timisoara Rom 4-0 0-2 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 2-0 0-1 -
 Hajduk Split Yug  Arsenal İng 2-1 0-1 -
 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul  AC Milan İta 1-1 0-3 -
3. TUR
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Dukla Praha Çek 4-1 0-4 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Ajax Hol 4-1 0-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Arsenal İng 1-0 1-1 -
 Esbjerg fB Dan  Hertha BSC Alm 2-1 0-4 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Slask Wroclaw Pol 1-1 4-2 -
 Valencia İsp  West Bromwich Albion İng 1-1 0-2 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  MSV Duisburg Alm 0-0 0-4 -
 AC Milan İta  Manchester City İng 2-2 0-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  MSV Duisburg Alm 2-3 2-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  West Bromwich Albion İng 1-0 1-1 -
 Manchester City İng  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 1-1 1-3 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Dukla Praha Çek 1-1 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Hertha BSC Alm 1-0 1-2 -
 MSV Duisburg Alm  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 2-2 1-4 -
FİNAL
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 1-1 0-1 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa