Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1977-78 Maç Sonuçları
1977-78 Ülke Katsayısı
1977-78 Takım Katsayısı
1978 Ülke Sıralaması
1978 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1977-78 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1977/1978
1. TUR
 FC Basel Sui  Wacker Innsbruck Avu 1-3 1-0 -
 Celtic İsk  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 5-0 6-1 -
 Benfica Por  Torpedo Moscow SSCB 0-0 0-0 4- 1P
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  Halmstads BK Swe 2-0 1-2 -
 Dukla Praha Çek  FC Nantes Fra 1-1 0-0 -
 Floriana Mal  Panathinaikos Yun 1-1 0-4 -
 KuPS Kuopio Fin  Club Brugge Bel 0-4 2-5 -
 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul  Slask Wroclaw Pol 3-0 2-2 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Ajax Hol 2-0 0-4 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Juventus İta 0-3 0-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Sligo Rovers İrl 3-0 3-0 -
 Trabzonspor Tür  B1903 København Dan 1-0 0-2 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 0-3 1-1 -
 Valur Reykjavik İzl  Glentoran Kirl 1-0 0-2 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-1 0-2 -
2. TUR
 Benfica Por  B1903 København Dan 1-0 1-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Panathinaikos Yun 2-0 0-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Wacker Innsbruck Avu 2-1 0-3 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Juventus İta 0-1 0-5 -
 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul  Ajax Hol 1-2 1-2 -
 Liverpool İng  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 5-1 1-2 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Atlético Madrid İsp 1-1 1-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 0-3 1-5 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Benfica Por  Liverpool İng 1-2 1-4 -
 Ajax Hol  Juventus İta 1-1 1-1 0- 3P
 Club Brugge Bel  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-0 2-3 -
 Wacker Innsbruck Avu  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 3-1 0-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Liverpool İng 2-1 0-3 -
 Juventus İta  Club Brugge Bel 1-0 0-2 -
FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  Club Brugge Bel 1-0 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1977/1978
ELEME TURU
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Young Boys Sui 1-0 2-2 -
1. TUR
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Anderlecht Bel 1-6 0-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  Diósgyöri Miskolc Mac 2-0 0-5 -
 Real Betis İsp  AC Milan İta 2-0 1-2 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  IA Akranes İzl 1-0 4-0 -
 Cardiff City Gal  Austria Wien Avu 0-0 0-1 -
 Coleraine Kirl  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-4 2-2 -
 Dundalk İrl  Hajduk Split Yug 1-0 0-4 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Reipas Lahti Fin 8-1 5-2 -
 1.FC Köln Alm  FC Porto Por 2-2 0-1 -
 Lokomotiva Kosice Çek  Östers IF Swe 0-0 2-2 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pol 2-0 2-0 -
 Progrès Niederkorn Lux  Vejle BK Dan 0-1 0-9 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  FC Twente Enschede Hol 0-0 0-3 -
 AS Saint-Étienne Fra  Manchester United İng 1-1 0-2 -
 Olympiakos Nicosia Kıb  Universitatea Craiova Rom 1-6 0-2 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Dinamo Moscow SSCB 0-2 0-5 -
2. TUR
 Austria Wien Avu  Lokomotiva Kosice Çek 0-0 1-1 -
 Diósgyöri Miskolc Mac  Hajduk Split Yug 2-1 1-2 3- 4P
 Hamburger SV Alm  Anderlecht Bel 1-2 1-1 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Real Betis İsp 1-1 1-2 -
 Dinamo Moscow SSCB  Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-0 0-2 3- 0P
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  SK Brann Bergen Nor 2-0 2-1 -
 Vejle BK Dan  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 3-0 1-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Manchester United İng 4-0 2-5 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Vejle BK Dan  FC Twente Enschede Hol 0-3 0-4 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Hajduk Split Yug 1-1 1-1 3- 0P
 Real Betis İsp  Dinamo Moscow SSCB 0-0 0-3 -
 FC Porto Por  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-3 -
YARI FİNAL
 Dinamo Moscow SSCB  Austria Wien Avu 2-1 1-2 4- 5P
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-2 -
FİNAL
 Anderlecht Bel  Austria Wien Avu 4-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1977/1978
1. TUR
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Sliema Wanderers Mal 5-0 0-0 -
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  Red Boys Differdange Lux 11-1 5-0 -
 Aston Villa İng  Fenerbahçe Tür 4-0 2-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 5-1 3-1 -
 SC Bastia Fra  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-2 2-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  Mjøndalen IF Nor 8-0 4-0 -
 Boavista Por  Lazio Roma İta 1-0 0-5 -
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Newcastle United İng 0-0 0-4 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Altay Izmir Tür 5-1 1-4 -
 Dundee United İsk  KB København Dan 1-0 0-3 -
 Fiorentina İta  Schalke '04 Alm 0-3 1-2 -
 Frem Kobenhavn Dan  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-2 1-6 -
 Glenavon Kirl  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-6 0-5 -
 Górnik Zabrze Pol  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 5-3 0-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 0-1 0-0 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  Eintracht Braunschweig Alm 1-1 0-0 -
 Landskrona BoIS Swe  Ipswich Town İng 0-1 0-5 -
 UD Las Palmas İsp  Sloboda Tuzla Yug 5-0 3-4 -
 RC Lens Fra  Malmö FF Swe 4-1 0-2 -
 LASK Linz Avu  Újpest Dózsa Mac 3-2 0-7 -
 Odra Opole Pol  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 1-2 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 3-1 1-5 -
 Manchester City İng  Widzew Lódz Pol 2-2 0-0 -
 Marek Stanke Dimitrov Bul  Ferencvaros Mac 3-0 0-2 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  TJ Internacional Çek 1-0 0-3 -
 RWD Molenbeek Bel  Aberdeen İsk 0-0 2-1 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Athletic Bilbao İsp 1-0 0-2 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Slavia Praha Çek 1-0 2-3 -
 Start Kristiansand Nor  Fram Reykjavik İzl 6-0 2-0 -
 ASA Tirgu Mures Rom  AEK Athens Yun 1-0 0-3 -
 Torino İta  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 3-0 1-1 -
 FC Zürich Sui  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1 -
2. TUR
 AEK Athens Yun  Standard Liège Bel 2-2 1-4 -
 AZ'67 Alkmaar Hol  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 1-1 4- 5P
 Aston Villa İng  Górnik Zabrze Pol 2-0 1-1 -
 SC Bastia Fra  Newcastle United İng 2-1 3-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  Marek Stanke Dimitrov Bul 3-0 0-2 -
 TJ Internacional Çek  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-0 1-5 -
 Ipswich Town İng  UD Las Palmas İsp 1-0 3-3 -
 KB København Dan  Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB 1-4 1-2 -
 Lazio Roma İta  RC Lens Fra 2-0 0-6 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  Schalke '04 Alm 4-2 3-1 -
 RWD Molenbeek Bel  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 1-1 1-1 5- 6P
 Start Kristiansand Nor  Eintracht Braunschweig Alm 1-0 0-4 -
 Torino İta  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 3-1 0-1 -
 Újpest Dózsa Mac  Athletic Bilbao İsp 2-0 0-3 -
 Widzew Lódz Pol  PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-5 0-1 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 0-3 3-4 -
3. TUR
 Aston Villa İng  Athletic Bilbao İsp 2-0 1-1 -
 SC Bastia Fra  Torino İta 2-1 3-2 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  Standard Liège Bel 2-0 2-1 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Bayern München Alm 4-0 2-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  FC Barcelona İsp 3-0 0-3 1- 3P
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  RC Lens Fra 4-0 0-2 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Eintracht Braunschweig Alm 2-0 2-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-0 0-4 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Aston Villa İng  FC Barcelona İsp 2-2 1-2 -
 SC Bastia Fra  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 7-2 2-4 -
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 2-4 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 3-2 0-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  SC Bastia Fra 3-2 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  FC Barcelona İsp 3-0 1-3 -
FİNAL
 SC Bastia Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 0-3 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa