Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1973-74 Maç Sonuçları
1973-74 Ülke Katsayısı
1973-74 Takım Katsayısı
1974 Ülke Sıralaması
1974 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1973-74 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1973/1974
1. TUR
 Waterford İrl  Újpest Dózsa Mac 2-3 0-3 -
 Bayern München Alm  Åtvidabergs FF Swe 3-1 1-3 4- 3P
 Benfica Por  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 1-0 1-0 -
 TPS Turku Fin  Celtic İsk 1-6 0-3 -
 Dynamo Dresden Dalm  Juventus İta 2-0 2-3 -
 Zaria Voroshilovgrad SSCB  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 2-0 1-0 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Stal Mielec Pol 2-1 1-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Floriana Mal 8-0 2-0 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Liverpool İng 1-1 0-2 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Galatasaray Tür 0-0 1-0 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Spartak Trnava Çek 1-2 0-1 -
 Vejle BK Dan  FC Nantes Fra 2-2 1-0 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Wacker Innsbruck Avu 3-0 1-0 -
 FC Basel Sui  Fram Reykjavik İzl 5-0 6-2 -
 Crusaders Belfast Kirl  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-11 -
2. TUR
 Benfica Por  Újpest Dózsa Mac 1-1 0-2 -
 Celtic İsk  Vejle BK Dan 0-0 1-0 -
 Spartak Trnava Çek  Zaria Voroshilovgrad SSCB 0-0 1-0 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Liverpool İng 2-1 2-1 -
 Club Brugge Bel  FC Basel Sui 2-1 4-6 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Atlético Madrid İsp 0-2 2-2 -
 Ajax Hol  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2 -
 Bayern München Alm  Dynamo Dresden Dalm 4-3 3-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Spartak Trnava Çek  Újpest Dózsa Mac 1-1 1-1 3- 4P
 Bayern München Alm  CSKA Sofia Bul 4-1 1-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Atlético Madrid İsp 0-2 0-0 -
 FC Basel Sui  Celtic İsk 3-2 2-4 -
YARI FİNAL
 Újpest Dózsa Mac  Bayern München Alm 1-1 0-3 -
 Celtic İsk  Atlético Madrid İsp 0-0 0-2 -
FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Atlético Madrid İsp 1-1 - 4- 0T
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1973/1974
1. TUR
 Legia Warsaw Pol  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 1-1 0-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  FC Zürich Sui 3-2 0-1 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 0-7 1-9 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  Sunderland AFC İng 0-2 0-1 -
 Ankaragücü Tür  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-2 0-4 -
 AC Milan İta  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 3-1 1-0 -
 Torpedo Moscow SSCB  Athletic Bilbao İsp 0-0 0-2 -
 Gzira United Mal  SK Brann Bergen Nor 0-2 0-7 -
 NAC Breda Hol  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 0-0 0-2 -
 Randers Freja Dan  Rapid Wien Avu 0-0 1-2 -
 Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea Rom  Glentoran Kirl 2-2 0-2 -
 Pezoporikos Larnaca Kıb  Malmö FF Swe 0-0 0-11 -
 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul  CS Fola Esch Lux 7-0 4-1 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  Cork Hibernians İrl 1-0 2-1 -
 Reipas Lahti Fin  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 0-2 -
 Cardiff City Gal  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0 1-2 -
2. TUR
 Olympique Lyon Fra  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 3-3 0-4 -
 Borussia M'gladbach Alm  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-0 2-3 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Glentoran Kirl 1-1 1-3 -
 Baník Ostrava Çek  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 2-0 0-3 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Malmö FF Swe 0-0 1-1 -
 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul  Athletic Bilbao İsp 3-0 0-1 -
 Sunderland AFC İng  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-1 0-2 -
 AC Milan İta  Rapid Wien Avu 0-0 2-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 2-0 1-1 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 0-2 0-5 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  FC Zürich Sui 3-0 1-1 -
 AC Milan İta  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 3-0 2-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  Borussia M'gladbach Alm 2-0 0-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  1.FC Magdeburg Dalm 1-1 1-2 -
FİNAL
 1.FC Magdeburg Dalm  AC Milan İta 2-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1973/1974
1. TUR
 Fredrikstad FK Nor  Dinamo Kiev SSCB 0-1 0-4 -
 Ruch Chorzow Pol  Wuppertaler SV Alm 4-1 4-5 -
 B1903 København Dan  AIK Stockholm Swe 2-1 1-1 -
 Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm  MP Mikkeli Fin 3-0 3-0 -
 Strømsgodset IF Nor  Leeds United İng 1-1 1-6 -
 Östers IF Swe  Feyenoord Hol 1-3 1-2 -
 Hibernian İsk  IBK Keflavik İzl 2-0 1-1 -
 OGC Nice Fra  FC Barcelona İsp 3-0 0-2 -
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Næstved IF Dan 1-0 2-2 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-5 1-4 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Finn Harps İrl 4-1 3-1 -
 Dundee FC İsk  FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-3 2-4 -
 Espanyol İsp  RWD Molenbeek Bel 0-3 2-1 -
 CF Os Belenenses Por  Wolverhampton İng 0-2 1-2 -
 US Luxembourg Lux  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-5 1-7 -
 Vitoria Setubal Por  Beerschot VAV Bel 2-0 2-0 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 0-0 -
 Lazio Roma İta  FC Sion Sui 3-0 1-3 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 0-2 0-1 -
 Fiorentina İta  Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-0 0-1 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Gwardia Warsaw Pol 0-1 1-2 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Olympiakos Nicosia Kıb 9-0 4-0 -
 Tatran Presov Çek  Velez Mostar Yug 4-2 1-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Slavia Sofia Bul 4-1 0-2 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  OFK Belgrade Yug 1-2 1-0 -
 Admira Wacker Avu  Internazionale İta 1-0 1-2 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Arges Pitesti Rom 5-1 1-1 -
 VSS Kosice Çek  Honvéd Budapest Mac 1-0 2-5 -
 Torino İta  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-2 1-2 -
 Eskisehirspor Tür  1.FC Köln Alm 0-0 0-2 -
 Panachaiki Patras Yun  Grazer AK Avu 2-1 1-0 -
 Ards FC Kirl  Standard Liège Bel 3-2 1-6 -
2. TUR
 Admira Wacker Avu  Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm 2-1 0-3 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-1 1-4 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  OFK Belgrade Yug 3-0 5-1 -
 OGC Nice Fra  Fenerbahçe Tür 4-0 0-2 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Wolverhampton İng 3-0 1-4 -
 Panachaiki Patras Yun  FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-1 0-7 -
 Vitoria Setubal Por  RWD Molenbeek Bel 1-0 1-2 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  1.FC Köln Alm 2-0 0-6 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Lazio Roma İta 4-0 2-4 -
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  B1903 København Dan 1-0 2-1 -
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul  Honvéd Budapest Mac 3-4 2-3 -
 Ruch Chorzow Pol  Carl Zeiss Jena Dalm 3-0 0-1 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Tatran Presov Çek 3-1 5-3 -
 Leeds United İng  Hibernian İsk 0-0 0-0 5- 4P
 Feyenoord Hol  Gwardia Warsaw Pol 3-1 0-1 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-0 1-1 -
3. TUR
 Dinamo Kiev SSCB  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-0 0-3 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi SSCB  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-1 1-5 -
 Ipswich Town İng  FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-0 2-1 -
 Honvéd Budapest Mac  Ruch Chorzow Pol 2-0 0-5 -
 Leeds United İng  Vitoria Setubal Por 1-0 1-3 -
 Fortuna Düsseldorf Alm  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 2-1 0-3 -
 OGC Nice Fra  1.FC Köln Alm 1-0 0-4 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Feyenoord Hol 3-1 0-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Ipswich Town İng  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-0 0-1 3- 4P
 1.FC Köln Alm  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-2 0-3 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Vitoria Setubal Por 1-0 2-2 -
 Ruch Chorzow Pol  Feyenoord Hol 1-1 1-3 -
YARI FİNAL
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Tottenham Hotspur İng 1-2 0-2 -
 Feyenoord Hol  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-1 2-2 -
FİNAL
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Feyenoord Hol 2-2 0-2 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa