Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1966-67 Maç Sonuçları
1966-67 Ülke Katsayısı
1966-67 Takım Katsayısı
1967 Ülke Sıralaması
1967 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1966-67 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI 1966/1967
ELEME TURU
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-2 0-4 -
 Waterford İrl  Vorwärts Berlin Dalm 1-6 0-6 -
1. TUR
 Celtic İsk  FC Zürich Sui 2-0 3-0 -
 KR Reykjavik İzl  FC Nantes Fra 2-3 2-5 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Atlético Madrid İsp 0-2 1-3 -
 Admira Wien Avu  Vojvodina Novi Sad Yug 0-1 0-0 -
 Liverpool İng  Petrolul Ploiesti Rom 2-0 1-3 2- 0T
 Ajax Hol  Besiktas Tür 2-0 2-1 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Anderlecht Bel 1-10 0-2 -
 Esbjerg fB Dan  Dukla Praha Çek 0-2 0-4 -
 Aris Bonnevoie Lux  Linfield Belfast Kirl 3-3 1-6 -
 Górnik Zabrze Pol  Vorwärts Berlin Dalm 2-1 1-2 3- 1T
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 3-1 0-1 -
 TSV 1860 München Alm  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 8-0 2-1 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 5-0 2-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Torpedo Moscow SSCB 1-0 0-0 -
2. TUR
 FC Nantes Fra  Celtic İsk 1-3 1-3 -
 Vojvodina Novi Sad Yug  Atlético Madrid İsp 3-1 0-2 3- 2T
 Ajax Hol  Liverpool İng 5-1 2-2 -
 Dukla Praha Çek  Anderlecht Bel 4-1 2-1 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Górnik Zabrze Pol 4-0 0-3 -
 Vålerengen IF Nor  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-4 1-1 -
 TSV 1860 München Alm  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 1-3 -
 Internazionale İta  Vasas Budapest Mac 2-1 2-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Vojvodina Novi Sad Yug  Celtic İsk 1-0 0-2 -
 Ajax Hol  Dukla Praha Çek 1-1 1-2 -
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-2 0-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 2-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Celtic İsk  Dukla Praha Çek 3-1 0-0 -
 Internazionale İta  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-1 1- 0T
FİNAL
 Celtic İsk  Internazionale İta 2-1 - -
KUPA GALİPLERİ KUPASI 1966/1967
ELEME TURU
 Valur Reykjavik İzl  Standard Liège Bel 1-1 1-8 -
1. TUR
 Tatran Presov Çek  Bayern München Alm 1-1 2-3 -
 Shamrock Rovers İrl  CA Spora Luxembourg Lux 4-1 4-1 -
 OFK Belgrade Yug  Spartak Moscow SSCB 1-3 0-3 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Galatasaray Tür 4-0 5-3 -
 Fiorentina İta  ETO Györ Mac 1-0 2-4 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Sporting Braga Por 0-1 2-3 -
 Chemie Leipzig Dalm  Legia Warsaw Pol 3-0 2-2 -
 Standard Liège Bel  Apollon Limassol Kıb 5-1 1-0 -
 Swansea City Gal  Slavia Sofia Bul 1-1 0-4 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-0 1-1 -
 Floriana Mal  Sparta Rotterdam Hol 1-1 0-6 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  AIFK Turku Fin 1-1 2-1 -
 Skeid Oslo Nor  Real Zaragoza İsp 3-2 1-3 -
 AaB Aalborg Dan  Everton İng 0-0 1-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-1 0-4 -
2. TUR
 Shamrock Rovers İrl  Bayern München Alm 1-1 2-3 -
 Spartak Moscow SSCB  Rapid Wien Avu 1-1 0-1 -
 ETO Györ Mac  Sporting Braga Por 3-0 0-2 -
 Chemie Leipzig Dalm  Standard Liège Bel 2-1 0-1 -
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Sparta Rotterdam Hol 2-0 0-1 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Everton İng 2-0 0-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-1 0-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Rapid Wien Avu  Bayern München Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 ETO Györ Mac  Standard Liège Bel 2-1 0-2 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 0-3 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Real Zaragoza İsp 2-0 0-2 KURA
YARI FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Standard Liège Bel 2-0 3-1 -
 Slavia Sofia Bul  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-1 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Bayern München Alm  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0 - -
ULUSLARARASI FUAR ŞEHİRLERİ KUPASI 1966/1967
1. TUR
 Spartak Brno Çek  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 2-0 0-2 KURA
 Frigg Oslo Nor  Dunfermline Athletic İsk 1-3 1-3 -
 Dinamo Pitesti Rom  Sevilla İsp 2-0 2-2 -
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  Juventus İta 0-2 0-5 -
 Wiener Sportklub Avu  Napoli İta 1-2 1-3 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Burnley FC İng 1-1 0-2 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Yug  Ferencvaros Mac 3-3 0-3 -
 OGC Nice Fra  Örgryte Göteborg Swe 2-2 1-2 -
 Drumcondra FC İrl  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 0-2 1-6 -
 FC Porto Por  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-1 1-2 KURA
 US Luxembourg Lux  Royal Antwerp Bel 0-1 0-1 -
 Djurgårdens IF Swe  Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm 1-3 1-2 -
 Göztepe Tür  Bologna İta 1-2 1-3 -
 DOS Utrecht Hol  FC Basel Sui 2-1 2-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Yug  Athletic Bilbao İsp 5-0 0-2 -
 1.FC Nürnberg Alm  Valencia İsp 1-2 0-2 -
2. TUR
 Dunfermline Athletic İsk  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 4-2 0-2 -
 Toulouse FC Fra  Dinamo Pitesti Rom 3-0 1-5 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Dundee United İsk 1-2 0-2 -
 Juventus İta  Vitoria Setubal Por 3-1 2-0 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Burnley FC İng 1-3 0-5 -
 B1909 Odense Dan  Napoli İta 1-4 1-2 -
 Örgryte Göteborg Swe  Ferencvaros Mac 0-0 1-7 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Hvidovre IF Dan 5-1 2-2 -
 Royal Antwerp Bel  Kilmarnock İsk 0-1 2-7 -
 AA Gent Bel  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-0 0-0 -
 Spartak Plovdiv Bul  Benfica Por 1-1 0-3 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  FC Liège Bel 0-0 2-1 -
 Sparta Praha Çek  Bologna İta 2-2 1-2 -
 DOS Utrecht Hol  West Bromwich Albion İng 1-1 2-5 -
 Valencia İsp  Red Star Belgrade Yug 1-0 2-1 -
 DWS Amsterdam Hol  Leeds United İng 1-3 1-5 -
3. TUR
 Dinamo Pitesti Rom  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 0-1 0-0 -
 Juventus İta  Dundee United İsk 3-0 0-1 -
 Burnley FC İng  Napoli İta 3-0 0-0 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Ferencvaros Mac 4-1 1-2 -
 Kilmarnock İsk  AA Gent Bel 1-0 2-1 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Benfica Por 3-1 1-2 -
 Bologna İta  West Bromwich Albion İng 3-0 3-1 -
 Leeds United İng  Valencia İsp 1-1 2-0 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Juventus İta  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 2-2 0-3 -
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Burnley FC İng 1-1 2-1 -
 Lokomotive Leipzig Dalm  Kilmarnock İsk 1-0 0-2 -
 Bologna İta  Leeds United İng 1-0 0-1 KURA
YARI FİNAL
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Dinamo Zagreb Yug 3-0 0-4 -
 Leeds United İng  Kilmarnock İsk 4-2 0-0 -
FİNAL
 Dinamo Zagreb Yug  Leeds United İng 2-0 0-0 -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa