Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2006-07 Maç Sonuçları
2006-07 Ülke Katsayısı
2006-07 Takım Katsayısı
2007 Ülke Sıralaması
2007 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2006/2007 MAÇ SONUÇLARI
Son Güncelleme:
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2006/2007
1. ELEME TURU
 KS Elbasani Arn  Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-0 0-3  
 TVMK Tallinn Est  FH Hafnarfjardar İzl 2-3 1-1  
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  FK Aktobe Kaz 1-0 1-1  
 MyPa-47 Fİn  Llansantffraid Gal 1-0 1-0  
 Cork City İrl  Apollon Limassol Kıb 1-0 1-1  
 Sioni Bolnisi Gür  FK Baku Aze 2-0 0-1  
 F91 Dudelange Lux  Rabotnicki Skopje Mak 0-1 0-0  
 Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls  Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-1 0-1  
 Birkirkara Mal  B36 Torshavn Far 0-3 2-2  
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  Nova Gorica Slo 1-3 2-2  
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-2  
2. ELEME TURU
 Nova Gorica Slo  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-2 0-3  
 Levski Sofia Bul  Sioni Bolnisi Gür 2-0 2-0  
 FC Zürich Swi  Austria Salzburg Avu 2-1 0-2  
 Djurgardens IF Swe  SCP Ruzomberok Svk 1-0 1-3  
 DVSC Debrecen Mac  Rabotnicki Skopje Mak 1-1 1-4  
 Cork City İrl  Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-1 0-3  
 Fenerbahçe Tür  B36 Torshavn Far 4-0 5-0  
 Mlada Boleslav Çek  Vålerengen IF Nor 3-1 2-2  
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 0-0  
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 0-4  
 FH Hafnarfjardar İzl  Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 0-2  
 FC Copenhagen Dan  MyPa-47 Fin 2-0 2-2  
 Ekranas Panevezys Lit  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 1-4 2-5  
 Hearts FC İsk  Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-0 0-0  
3. ELEME TURU
 Liverpool İng  Maccabi Haifa İsr 2-1 1-1  
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Arsenal İng 0-3 1-2  
 Austria Salzburg Avu  Valencia İsp 1-0 0-3  
 FC Copenhagen Dan  Ajax Hol 1-2 2-0  
 Lille Fra  Rabotnicki Skopje Mak 3-0 1-0  
 Austria Wien Avu  Benfica Por 1-1 0-3  
 CSKA Moscow Rus  SCP Ruzomberok Svk 3-0 2-0  
 Hearts FC İsk  AEK Athens Yun 1-2 0-3  
 AC Milan İta  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-0 2-1  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 3-2  
 Hamburger SV Alm  Osasuna İsp 0-0 1-1 Avr.
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Slovan Liberec Çek 0-0 2-1  
 Levski Sofia Bul  Chievo Verona İta 2-0 2-2  
 Galatasaray Tür  Mlada Boleslav Çek 5-2 1-1  
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Fenerbahçe Tür 3-1 2-2  
 Standard Liege Bel  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 1-2  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 Chelsea İng  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 0-1
 Barcelona İsp  Levski Sofia Bul 5-0 2-0
 Levski Sofia Bul  Chelsea İng 1-3 0-2
 Werder Bremen Alm  Barcelona İsp 1-1 0-2
 Werder Bremen Alm  Levski Sofia Bul 2-0 3-0
 Chelsea İng  Barcelona İsp 1-0 2-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Chelsea 6 4 1 1 10 4 13
 Barcelona 6 3 2 1 12 4 11
 Werder Bremen(UK) 6 3 1 2 7 5 10
 Levski Sofia 6 0 0 6 1 17 0
 
 B GRUBU
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Internazionale İta 1-0 0-1
 Bayern München Alm  Spartak Moscow Rus 4-0 2-2
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 3-1
 Internazionale İta  Bayern München Alm 0-2 1-1
 Internazionale İta  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Bayern München Alm 0-1 0-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Bayern München 6 3 3 0 10 3 12
 Internazionale 6 3 1 2 5 5 10
 Spartak Moscow(UK) 6 1 2 3 7 11 5
 Sporting CP Lisbon 6 1 2 3 3 6 5
 
 C GRUBU
 Galatasaray Tür  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 1-3
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Liverpool İng 0-0 0-2
 Liverpool İng  Galatasaray Tür 3-2 2-3
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-1 3-1
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-3
 Galatasaray Tür  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-2 0-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Liverpool 6 4 1 1 11 5 13
 PSV Eindhoven 6 3 1 2 6 6 10
 Girondins Bordeaux(UK) 6 2 1 3 6 7 7
 Galatasaray 6 1 1 4 7 12 4
 
 D GRUBU
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Valencia İsp 2-4 0-2
 AS Roma İta  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 0-1
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-2 1-1
 Valencia İsp  AS Roma İta 2-1 0-1
 Valencia İsp  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 2-2
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  AS Roma İta 0-1 1-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Valencia 6 4 1 1 12 6 13
 AS Roma 6 3 1 2 8 4 10
 Shakhtar Donetsk(UK) 6 1 3 2 6 11 6
 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 0 3 3 6 11 3
 
 E GRUBU
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-4 1-1
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Real Madrid İsp 2-0 2-2
 Real Madrid İsp  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 5-1 2-2
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-3 1-1
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Real Madrid İsp 1-4 0-1
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-3 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Olympique Lyon 6 4 2 0 12 3 14
 Real Madrid 6 3 2 1 14 8 11
 Steaua Bucuresti(UK) 6 1 2 3 7 11 5
 Dinamo Kiev 6 0 2 4 5 16 2
 
 F GRUBU
 Manchester United İng  Celtic İsk 3-2 0-1
 FC Kobenhavn Dan  Benfica Por 0-0 1-3
 Benfica Por  Manchester United İng 0-1 1-3
 Celtic İsk  FC Kobenhavn Dan 1-0 1-3
 Celtic İsk  Benfica Por 3-0 0-3
 Manchester United İng  FC Kobenhavn Dan 3-0 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 10 5 12
 Celtic 6 3 0 3 8 9 9
 Benfica(UK) 6 2 1 3 7 8 7
 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 1 3 5 8 7
 
 G GRUBU
 FC Porto Por  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 2-0
 Hamburger SV Alm  Arsenal İng 1-2 1-3
 Arsenal İng  FC Porto Por 2-0 0-0
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 2-3
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Arsenal İng 1-0 0-0
 FC Porto Por  Hamburger SV Alm 4-1 3-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 FC Porto 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 7 3 11
 CSKA Moscow(UK) 6 2 2 2 4 5 8
 Hamburger SV 6 1 0 5 7 15 3
 
 H GRUBU
 Anderlecht Bel  Lille OSC Fra 1-1 2-2
 AC Milan İta  AEK Athens Yun 3-0 0-1
 AEK Athens Yun  Anderlecht Bel 1-1 2-2
 Lille OSC Fra  AC Milan İta 0-0 2-0
 Lille OSC Fra  AEK Athens Yun 3-1 0-1
 Anderlecht Bel  AC Milan İta 0-1 1-4
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AC Milan 5 3 1 2 8 4 10
 Lille OSC 5 2 3 1 8 5 9
 AEK Athens(UK) 5 2 2 2 6 9 8
 Anderlecht 5 0 4 2 7 11 4
 
2. TUR
 FC Porto Por  Chelsea İng 1-1 1-2  
 Celtic İsk  AC Milan İta 0-0 0-1  
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Arsenal İng 1-0 1-1  
 Lille OSC Fra  Manchester United İng 0-1 0-1  
 AS Roma İta  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 2-0  
 Barcelona İsp  Liverpool İng 1-2 1-0 Avr.
 Real Madrid İsp  Bayern München Alm 3-2 1-2 Avr.
 Internazionale İta  Valencia İsp 2-2 0-0 Avr.
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  Bayern München Alm      
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Liverpool İng      
 AS Roma İta  Manchester United İng      
 Chelsea İng  Valencia İsp      
UEFA KUPASI 2006/2007
1. ELEME TURU
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Drogheda United İrl 1-1 1-3  
 Brondby IF Dan  Valur Reykjavik İzl 3-1 0-0  
 Gefle IF Swe  Llanelli FC Gal 1-2 0-0  
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Skonto Riga Let 0-2 0-3  
 Atvidabergs FF Swe  Etzella Ettelbrück Lux 4-0 3-0  
 FK Ventspils Let  GI Gotu Far 2-1 2-0  
 Glentoran Kirl  SK Brann Bergen Nor 0-1 0-1  
 Randers FC Dan  IA Akranes İzl 1-0 1-2  
 Portadown Kirl  FBK Kaunas Lit 1-3 0-1  
 Rhyl FC Gal  Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-0 1-2  
 Levadia Tallinn Est  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 2-0 0-1  
 Skala IF Far  Start Kristiansand Nor 0-1 0-3  
 Lyn Oslo Nor  Flora Tallinn Est 1-1 0-0  
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Derry City İrl 0-1 0-1  
 
 Ujpest TE Mac  FC Vaduz Lih 0-4 1-0  
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Garabag Agdam Aze 1-1 2-1  
 Mika Ashtarak Erm  Young Boys Swi 1-3 0-1  
 FC Fehervar Mac  Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-0 1-2  
 Zaglebie Lubin Pol  Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-1 0-0  
 Karvan Evlakh Aze  Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-0  
 Ameri Tbilisi Gür  Banants Yerevan Erm 0-1 2-1  
 BATE Borisov Bls  Nistru Otachi Mol 2-0 1-0  
 FC Basel Swi  Tobol Kustanai Kaz 3-1 0-0  
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Georgia Tbilisi Gür 2-0 1-2  
 
 Varteks Varazdin Hır  SK Tirana Arn 1-1 0-2  
 Dinamo Tirana Arn  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-1 1-4  
 NK Koper Slo  FC Lovech Bul 0-1 0-5  
 FK Sarajevo Bos  Ràngers FC And 3-0 2-0  
 NK Orasje Bos  NK Domzale Slo 0-2 0-5  
 Hibernians FC Mal  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-4 1-5  
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Murata SM 3-1 4-0  
 NK Rijeka Hır  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 2-2 1-2  
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Makedonija Skopje Mak 2-0 1-1  
 Vardar Skopje Mak  KSV Roeselare Bel 1-2 1-5  
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Sliema Wanderers Mal 5-0 1-0  
2. ELEME TURU
 Gretna FC İsk  Derry City İrl 1-5 2-2  
 Suduva Marijampole Lit  Club Brugge Bel 0-2 2-5  
 Flora Tallinn Est  Brondby IF Dan 0-0 0-4  
 Molde FK Nor  Skonto Riga Let 0-0 2-1  
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Atvidabergs FF Swe 3-3 1-1 Avr.
 FK Ventspils Let  Newcastle United İng 0-1 0-0  
 FC Twente Enschede Hol  Levadia Tallinn Est 1-1 0-1  
 Randers FC Dan  FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 0-1  
 OB Odense Dan  Llanelli FC Gal 1-0 5-1  
 Start Kristiansand Nor  Drogheda United İrl 1-0 0-1 Pen.
 
 Young Boys Swi  Olympique Marseille Fra 3-3 0-0 Avr.
 Rubin Kazan Rus  BATE Borisov Bls 3-0 2-0  
 Hertha BSC Alm  Ameri Tbilisi Gür 1-0 2-2  
 SV Mattersburg Avu  Wisla Kraków Pol 1-1 0-1  
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 0-0 0-3  
 FC Basel Swi  FC Vaduz Lih 1-0 1-2 Avr.
 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr  Wisla Plock Pol 0-0 1-1 Avr.
 Karvan Evlakh Aze  Slavia Praha Cek 0-2 0-0  
 FC Fehérvár Mac  Grasshoppers Zürich Swi 1-1 0-2  
 SV Ried Avu  FC Sion Swi 0-0 0-1  
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Dinamo Minsk Bls 2-1 3-2  
 
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Trabzonspor Tür 1-1 0-1  
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  NK Domzale Slo 1-2 3-0  
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Hajduk Kula Sır 0-0 1-1 Uzt.
 KSV Roeselare Bel  Ethnikos Achna Kıb 2-1 0-5  
 OFK Belgrade Sır  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 1-5  
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Beitar Jerusalem İsr 1-0 1-1  
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-1  
 FK Sarajevo Bos  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 1-0 0-2  
 Bnei Yehuda İsr  Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 0-2 0-4  
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  FC Lovech Bul 0-0 1-2  
 SK Tirana Arn  Kayserispor Tür 0-2 1-3  
1. TUR
 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-1 1-3  
 Sporting Braga Por  Chievo Verona İta 2-0 1-2 Uz.
 Levadia Tallinn Est  Newcastle United İng 0-1 1-2  
 Molde FK Nor  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-0 0-2  
 Standard Liège Bel  Celta de Vigo İsp 0-1 0-3  
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  FC Lovech Bul 1-1 3-1  
 Derry City İrl  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0 0-2  
 Hertha BSC Alm  OB Odense Dan 2-2 0-1  
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Austria Wien Avu 1-1 0-1  
 Panathinaikos Yun  Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-1 1-0  
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Zulte Waregem Bel 2-1 0-2  
 Hearts FC İsk  Sparta Praha ÇkC 0-2 0-0  
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Randers FC Dan 2-1 3-0  
 Austria Salzburg Avu  Blackburn Rovers İng 2-2 0-2  
 Schalke 04 Alm  AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-0 1-3  
 Ethnikos Achna Kıb  RC Lens Fra 0-0 1-3  
 Slovan Liberec ÇkC  Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-0 2-1  
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  Kayserispor Tür 3-2 1-1  
 Rubin Kazan Rus  AC Parma İta 0-1 0-1  
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Brøndby IF Dan 4-0 2-2  
 Atromitos FC Yun  Sevilla İsp 1-2 0-4  
 Beşiktaş Tür  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 2-2 Uz.
 Vitoria Setubal Por  Heerenveen Hol 0-3 0-0  
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Mlada Boleslav ÇkC 1-0 2-4  
 Atvidabergs FF Swe  Grasshoppers Zürich Swi 0-3 0-5  
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Nacional Funchal Por 1-0 2-1 Uz.
 Trabzonspor Tür  Osasuna İsp 2-2 0-0  
 FC Basel Swi  Rabotnicki Skopje Mak 6-2 1-0  
 West Ham United İng  Palermo İta 0-1 0-3  
 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul  Feyenoord Hol 2-2 0-0  
 SCP Ruzomberok Svk  Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-1  
 FC Sion Swi  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-0 1-3  
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  FC Groningen Hol 4-2 0-1  
 Xanthi FC Yun  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-4 1-4  
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Tottenham Hotspur İng 0-1 0-1  
 Start Kristiansand Nor  Ajax Hol 2-5 0-4  
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Espanyol İsp 2-2 1-3  
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun 0-1 2-0 Uz.
 Livorno İta  SV Pasching Avu 2-0 1-0  
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-2 1-3  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 Livorno İta  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-3
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  AJ Auxerre Fra 3-1
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Maccabi Haifa İsr 2-0
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Livorno İta 1-1
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-2
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Partizan Belgrade Sır 1-0
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-4
 Livorno İta  Maccabi Haifa İsr 1-1
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Livorno İta 0-1
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Partizan Belgrade Sır 1-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8 4 10
 Maccabi Haifa 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
 Livorno 4 1 2 1 5 5 5
 AJ Auxerre 4 1 1 2 7 7 4
 Partizan Belgrade 4 0 1 3 2 7 1
 B GRUBU
 Beşiktaş Tür  Tottenham Hotspur İng 0-2
 Club Brugge Bel  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 1-1
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Club Brugge Bel 3-1
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Beşiktaş Tür 2-1
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Tottenham Hotspur İng 0-1
 Club Brugge Bel  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-1
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 2-1
 Beşiktaş Tür  Club Brugge Bel 2-1
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Beşiktaş Tür 2-1
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Tottenham Hotspur 4 4 0 0 9 2 12
 Dinamo Bucuresti 4 2 1 4 6 6 7
 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 1 2 4 5 4
 Beşiktaş 4 1 0 3 4 7 3
 Club Brugge 4 0 2 2 4 6 2
 C GRUBU
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  Sporting Braga Por 3-0
 Slovan Liberec Çek  Sevilla İsp 0-0
 Sporting Braga Por  Slovan Liberec Çek 4-0
 Grasshoppers Zürich Swi  AZ Alkmaar Hol 2-5
 Sevilla İsp  Sporting Braga Por 2-0
 Slovan Liberec Çek  Grasshoppers Zürich Swi 4-1
 Grasshoppers Zürich Swi  Sevilla İsp 0-4
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  Slovan Liberec Çek 2-2
 Sevilla İsp  AZ Alkmaar Hol 1-2
 Sporting Braga Por  Grasshoppers Zürich Swi 2-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AZ Alkmaar 4 3 1 0 12 5 10
 Sevilla 4 2 1 1 7 2 7
 Sporting Braga 4 2 0 2 6 5 6
 Slovan Liberec 4 1 2 1 6 7 5
 Grasshoppers Zürich 4 0 0 4 3 15 0
 D GRUBU
 Osasuna İsp  Heerenveen Hol 0-0
 OB Odense Dan  AC Parma İta 1-2
 Heerenveen Hol  OB Odense Dan 0-2
 RC Lens Fra  Osasuna İsp 3-1
 AC Parma İta  Heerenveen Hol 2-1
 OB Odense Dan  RC Lens Fra 1-1
 RC Lens Fra  AC Parma İta 1-2
 Osasuna İsp  OB Odense Dan 3-1
 AC Parma İta  Osasuna İsp 0-3
 Heerenveen Hol  RC Lens Fra 1-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AC Parma 4 3 0 1 6 6 9
 Osasuna 4 2 1 1 7 4 7
 RC Lens 4 1 1 2 5 5 4
 OB Odense 4 1 1 2 5 6 4
 Heerenveen 4 1 1 2 2 4 4
 E GRUBU
 Wisla Krakow Pol  Blackburn Rovers İng 1-2
 FC Basel Swi  Feyenoord Hol 1-1
 Blackburn Rovers İng  FC Basel Swi 3-0
 AS Nancy Lorraine Fra  Wisla Krakow Pol 2-1
 Feyenoord Hol  Blackburn Rovers İng 0-0
 FC Basel Swi  AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 2-2
 AS Nancy Lorraine Fra  Feyenoord Hol 3-0
 Wisla Krakow Pol  FC Basel Swi 3-1
 Feyenoord Hol  Wisla Krakow Pol 3-1
 Blackburn Rovers İng  AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Blackburn Rovers 4 3 1 0 6 1 10
 AS Nancy Lorraine 4 2 1 1 7 4 7
 Feyenoord 4 1 2 1 4 5 5
 Wisla Krakow 4 1 0 3 6 8 3
 FC Basel 4 0 2 2 4 9 2
 F GRUBU
 Austria Wien Avu  Zulte Waregem Bel 1-4
 Sparta Praha Çek  Espanyol İsp 0-2
 Zulte Waregem Bel  Sparta Praha Çek 3-1
 Ajax Hol  Austria Wien Avu 3-0
 Espanyol İsp  Zulte Waregem Bel 6-2
 Sparta Praha Çek  Ajax Hol 0-0
 Ajax Hol  Espanyol İsp 0-2
 Austria Wien Avu  Sparta Praha Çek 0-1
 Espanyol İsp  Austria Wien Avu 1-0
 Zulte Waregem Bel  Ajax Hol 0-3
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Espanyol 4 4 0 0 11 2 12
 Ajax 4 2 1 1 6 2 7
 Zulte Waregem 4 2 0 2 9 11 6
 Sparta Praha 4 0 1 3 1 6 4
 Austria Wien 4 0 0 4 1 9 0
 G GRUBU
 Panathinaikos Yun  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 2-0
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 2-2
 Mlada Boleslav Çek  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 2-4
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Mlada Boleslav Çek 1-1
 Mlada Boleslav Çek  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0
 Panathinaikos Yun  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-0
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Panathinaikos Yun 4-0
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Mlada Boleslav Çek 1-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Panathinaikos 4 2 1 1 3 4 7
 Paris Saint-Germain 4 1 2 1 6 4 5
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 4 1 2 1 7 7 5
 Rapid Bucuresti 4 0 4 0 3 3 4
 Mlada Boleslav 4 0 3 1 2 3 3
 H GRUBU
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Palermo İta 1-2
 Newcastle United İng  Fenerbahçe Tür 1-0
 Palermo İta  Newcastle United İng 0-1
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 1-1
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Palermo İta 3-0
 Newcastle United İng  Celta de Vigo İsp 2-1
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Fenerbahçe Tür 1-0
 Eintracht Frankfurt Alm  Newcastle United İng 0-0
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Eintracht Frankfurt Alm 2-2
 Palermo İta  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Newcastle United 4 3 1 0 4 1 10
 Celta de Vigo 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
 Fenerbahçe 4 1 1 2 5 4 4
 Palermo 4 1 1 2 3 6 4
 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 0 3 1 4 5 3
3. TUR
 Zulte Waregem Bel  Newcastle United İng 1-3 0-1  
 Sporting Braga Por  AC Parma İta 1-0 1-0  
 RC Lens Fra  Panathinaikos Yun 3-1 0-0  
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Blackburn Rovers İng 3-2 0-0  
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-1 0-4  
 Livorno İta  Espanyol İsp 1-2 0-2  
 Fayenoord Hol  Tottenham Hotspur İng Fayenoord İhraç Edildi.
 Fenerbahçe Tür  AZ Alkmaar Hol 3-3 2-2 Avr.
 Werder Bremen Alm  Ajax Hol 3-0 1-3  
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-1 1-2  
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-0 0-1  
 AEK Athens Yun  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-2 0-2  
 Benfica Por  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 2-1  
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Sevilla İsp 0-2 0-1  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-1 1-0  
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Osasuna İsp 0-0 0-1  
4. TUR
 Newcastle United İng  AZ Alkmaar Hol 4-2 0-2 Avr.
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Espanyol İsp 0-0 0-4  
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Osasuna İsp 1-1 0-1  
 Sporting Braga Por  Tottenham Hotspur İng 2-3 2-3  
 Sevilla İsp  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-2 3-2 Uzt.
 RC Lens Fra  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 2-1 0-3  
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Benfica Por 2-1 1-3  
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Werder Bremen Alm 0-1 0-2  
ÇEYREK FİNAL
             
             
             
             
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa