Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2005-06 Maç Sonuçları
2005-06 Ülke Katsayısı
2005-06 Takım Katsayısı
2006 Ülke Sıralaması
2006 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2005/2006 MAÇ SONUÇLARI
Son Güncelleme:
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2005/2006
1. ELEME TURU
 Liverpool İng  Llansantffraid Gal 3-0 3-0  
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Pyunik Yerevan Erm 1-0 2-2  
 HB Torshavn Far  FBK Kaunas Lit 2-4 0-4  
 Levadia Tallinn Est  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 1-0 0-2  
 Nova Gorica Slo  SK Tirana Arn 2-0 0-3  
 Kairat Almaty Kaz  FC Petrzalka Svk 2-0 1-4  
 Neftchi Baku Aze  FH Hafnarfjardar İzl 2-0 2-1  
 Rabotnicki Skopje Mak  Skonto Riga Let 6-0 0-1  
 Glentoran Kirl  Shelbourne İrl 1-2 1-4  
 Dinamo Minsk Bls  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 1-1 0-1  
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-4 0-2  
 F91 Dudelange Lux  Zrinjski Mostar Bos 0-1 4-0  
             
2. ELEME TURU
 FBK Kaunas Lit  Liverpool İng 1-3 0-2  
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Brøndby IF Dan 0-2 1-3  
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 1-0  
 DVSC Debrecen Mac  Hajduk Split Hır 3-0 5-0  
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Celtic İsk 5-0 0-4  
 SK Tirana Arn  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-2  
 Anderlecht Bel  Neftchi Baku Aze 5-0 0-1  
 Valerengen IF Nor  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 1-0 4-1  
 Rabotnicki Skopje Mak  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2  
 F91 Dudelange Lux  Rapid Wien Avu 1-6 2-3  
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  FC Thun Swi 2-2 0-1  
 Malmö FF Swe  Maccabi Haifa İsr 3-2 2-2  
 Shelbourne irl  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0 1-4  
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Trabzonspor Tür 3-1 0-1  
3. ELEME TURU
 FC Basel Swi  Werder Bremen Alm 2-1 0-3  
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-0 0-0 (4-3P)
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Internazionale İta 0-2 1-1  
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-1 2-3  
 Manchester United İng  DVSC Debrecen Mac 3-0 3-0  
 Malmö FF Swe  FC Thun Swi 0-1 0-3  
 Everton İng  Villarreal İsp 1-2 1-2  
 Liverpool İng  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-3 1-0  
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Udinese İta 0-1 2-3  
 Valerengen IF Nor  Club Brugge Bel 1-0 0-1 (3-4P)
 Rapid Wien Avu  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 1-0  
 Anderlecht Bel  Slavia Praha Çek 2-1 2-0  
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-2 0-2  
 Brøndby Dan  Ajax Hol 2-2 1-3  
 Real Betis İsp  AS Monaco Fra 1-0 2-2  
 Wisla Krakow Pol  Panathinaikos Yun 3-1 1-4  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 Rapid Wien Avu  Bayern München Alm 0-1 0-4
 Club Brugge Bel  Juventus İta 1-2 0-1
 Juventus İta  Rapid Wien Avu 3-0 3-1
 Bayern München Alm  Club Brugge Bel 1-0 1-1
 Bayern München Alm  Juventus İta 2-1 1-2
 Rapid Wien Avu  Club Brugge Bel 0-1 2-3
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Bayern München 6 4 1 1 10 4 13
 Juventus 6 5 0 1 12 5 15
 Club Brugge 6 2 1 3 6 7 7
 Rapid Wien 6 0 0 6 3 15 0
 
 B GRUBU
 Sparta Praha Çek  Ajax Hol 1-1 1-2
 Arsenal İng  FC Thun Swi 2-1 1-0
 FC Thun Swi  Sparta Praha Çek 1-0 0-0
 Ajax Hol  Arsenal İng 1-2 0-0
 Ajax Hol  FC Thun Swi 2-0 4-2
 Sparta Praha Çek  Arsenal İng 0-2 0-3
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 10 2 16
 Ajax 6 3 2 1 10 6 11
 FC Thun 6 1 1 4 4 9 4
 Sparta Praha 6 0 2 4 2 9 2
 
 C GRUBU
 Udinese İta  Panathinaikos Yun 3-0 2-1
 Werder Bremen Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 0-2 1-3
 FC Barcelona İsp  Udinese İta 4-1 2-0
 Panathinaikos Yun  Werder Bremen Alm 2-1 1-5
 Panathinaikos Yun  FC Barcelona İsp 0-0 0-5
 Udinese İta  Werder Bremen Alm 1-1 3-4
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 FC Barcelona 6 5 1 0 16 2 16
 Werder Bremen 6 2 1 3 12 12 7
 Udinese 6 2 1 3 10 12 7
 Panathinaikos 6 1 1 4 4 16 4
 
 D GRUBU
 Villarreal İsp  Manchester United İng 0-0 0-0
 Benfica Por  Lille OSC Fra 1-0 0-0
 Lille OSC Fra  Villarreal İsp 0-0 0-1
 Manchester United İng  Benfica Por 2-1 1-2
 Manchester United İng  Lille OSC Fra 0-0 0-1
 Villarreal İsp  Benfica Por 1-1 1-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 3 1 10
 Benfica 6 2 2 2 5 5 8
 Lille OSC 6 1 3 2 1 2 6
 Manchester United 6 1 3 2 3 4 6
 
 E GRUBU
 AC Milan İta  Fenerbahçe Tür 3-1 4-0
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Schalke 04 Alm 1-0 0-3
 Schalke 04 Alm  AC Milan İta 2-2 2-3
 Fenerbahçe Tür  PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-0 0-2
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Schalke 04 Alm 3-3 0-2
 AC Milan İta  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AC Milan 6 3 2 1 12 6 11
 PSV Eindhoven 6 3 1 2 4 6 10
 Schalke 04 6 2 2 2 12 9 8
 Fenerbahçe 6 1 1 4 7 14 4
 
 F GRUBU
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Real Madrid İsp 3-0 1-1
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-3 1-1
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 1-2
 Real Madrid İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 1-2
 Real Madrid İsp  Rosenborg BK Nor 4-1 2-0
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 4-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Olympique Lyon 6 5 1 0 13 4 16
 Real Madrid 6 3 1 2 10 8 10
 Rosenborg BK 6 1 1 4 6 11 4
 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 1 1 4 7 13 4
 
 G GRUBU
 Chelsea İng  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-0
 Real Betis İsp  Liverpool İng 1-2 0-0
 Liverpool İng  Chelsea İng 0-0 0-0
 Anderlecht Bel  Real Betis İsp 0-1 1-0
 Anderlecht Bel  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-3
 Chelsea İng  Real Betis İsp 4-0 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Liverpool 6 3 3 0 6 1 12
 Chelsea 6 3 2 1 7 1 11
 Real Betis 6 2 1 3 3 7 7
 Anderlecht 6 1 0 5 1 8 3
 
 H GRUBU
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  FC Porto Por 3-2 1-1
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Internazionale İta 0-1 0-4
 Internazionale İta  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0 1-1
 FC Porto Por  FC Petrzalka Svk 2-3 0-0
 FC Porto Por  Internazionale İta 2-0 1-2
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  FC Petrzalka Svk 0-0 2-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Internazionale 6 4 1 1 9 4 13
 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 1 7 7 7
 FC Petrzalka 6 1 3 2 5 9 6
 FC Porto 6 1 2 3 8 9 5
 
2. TUR
 Chelsea İng  FC Barcelona İsp 1-2 1-1  
 Real Madrid İsp  Arsenal İng 0-1 0-0  
 Werder Bremen Alm  Juventus İta 3-2 1-2 Avr.
 Bayern München Alm  AC Milan İta 1-1 1-4  
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 0-4  
 Ajax Hol  Internazionale İta 2-2 0-1  
 Benfica Por  Liverpool İng 1-0 2-0  
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Villarreal İsp 2-2 1-1 Avr.
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Arsenal İng  Juventus İta 2-0 0-0  
 Olympique Lyon Fra  AC Milan İta 0-0 1-3  
 Internazionale İta  Villarreal İsp 2-1 0-1 Avr.
 Benfica Por  FC Barcelona İsp 0-0 0-2  
YARI FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 0-0  
 Arsenal İng  Villarreal İsp 1-0 0-0  
FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Arsenal İng 2-1  
UEFA KUPASI 2005/2006
1. ELEME TURU
 Longford Town İrl  Carmarthen Town Gal 2-0 1-5  
 Ekranas Panevezys Lit  Cork City İrl 0-2 1-0  
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  B36 Torshavn Far 1-1 1-2  
 Allianssi Vantaa Fin  CS Pétange Lux 3-0 1-1  
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  FK Ventspils Let 1-0 1-2 Avr.
 NSI Runavik Far  Metalurgs Liepaja Let 0-3 0-3  
 Etzella Ettelbrück Lux  IBK Keflavik İzl 0-4 0-2  
 Portadown Kirl  Viking Stavanger Nor 1-2 0-1  
 TVMK Tallin Est  MyPa-47 Fin 1-1 0-1  
 Rhyl FC Gal  Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-1 2-3 Avr.
 Esbjerg fB Dan  Flora Tallinn Est 1-2 6-0  
 
 Ferencváros Mac  MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls 0-2 2-1  
 Banants Yerevan Erm  Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 2-3 2-0  
 Torpedo Kutaisi Gür  BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 0-5  
 FC Vaduz Lih  Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 0-1  
 FK Baku Aze  MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 1-3  
 FSV Mainz 05 Alm  Mika Ashtarak Erm 4-0 0-0  
 Nistru Otachi Mol  Khazar Lenkoran Aze 3-1 2-1  
 
 Baskimi Kumanovo Mak  NK Zepce Bos 3-0 1-1  
 Birkirkara Mal  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 0-2 0-4  
 Sant Julià And  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-5 0-5  
 Teuta Durrës Arn  Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-1 0-3  
 KS Elbasani Arn  Vardar Skopje Mak 1-1 0-0 Avr.
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Hibernians FC Mal 3-0 3-0  
 SP Domagnano SM  NK Domzale Slo 0-5 0-3  
2. ELEME TURU
 Halmstads BK Swe  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-1 4-2  
 FC Midtjylland Dan  B36 Torshavn Far 2-1 2-2  
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Allianssi Vantaa Fin 0-0 2-0  
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  Racing Genk Bel 2-3 0-3  
 Rhyl FC Gal  Viking Stavanger Nor 0-1 1-2  
 MyPa-47 Fin  Dundee United İsk 0-0 2-2  
 FC København Dan  Carmarthen Town Gal 2-0 2-0  
 FSV Mainz 05 Alm  IBK Keflavik İzl 2-0 2-0  
 Djurgårdens IF Swe  Cork City İrl 1-1 0-0  
 Esbjerg fB Dan  Tromsø IL Nor 0-1 1-0 (2-3P)
 
 Krylia Sovetov Samara Rus  BATE Borisov Bls 2-0 2-0  
 FC Sopron Mac  Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 0-3 1-2  
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Swi  Wisla Plock Pol 1-0 2-3  
 Nistru Otachi Mol  Grazer AK Avu 0-2 0-1  
 MSK Zilina Svk  Austria Wien Avu 1-2 2-2  
 SV Pasching Avu  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2 1-1  
 MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls  FK Teplice Çek 1-1 1-2  
 Groclin Grodzisk Pol  Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 4-1 0-0  
 Banants Yerevan Erm  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-4 0-4  
 Legia Warsaw Pol  FC Zürich Swi 0-1 1-4  
 
 Inter Zapresic Hır  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-3 0-4  
 Baskimi Kumanovo Mak  Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr 0-5 0-6  
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 3-1 1-2  
 OFK Belgrade Sır  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-1 0-1  
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 2-2  
 FC Lovech Bul  NK Rijeka Hır 1-0 1-2  
 FC Vaduz Lih  Beşiktaş Tür 0-1 1-5  
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Vardar Skopje Mak 3-0 1-1  
 Publikum Celje Slo  Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-3  
 Zeta Golubovci Sır  Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-1 2-4  
 MS Ashdod İsr  NK Domzale Slo 2-2 1-1  
1. TUR
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Levski Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1  
 Hamburger SV Alm  FC København Dan 1-1 1-0  
 Slavia Praha Çek  Cork City İrl 2-0 2-1  
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-2  
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Everton İng 5-1 0-1  
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Swi  MyPa-47 Fin 1-1 3-0  
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Sporting Braga Por 0-0 1-1  
 Germinal Beerschot Bel  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-0 0-0 (1-4P)
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-1 0-1  
 CSKA Moscow Rus  FC Midtjylland Dan 3-1 3-1  
 Vitoria Setubal Por  Sampdoria İta 1-1 0-1  
 Sevilla İsp  FSV Mainz 05 Alm 0-0 2-0  
 FC Basel Swi  Siroki Brijeg Bos 5-0 1-0  
 Feyenoord Hol  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-1  
 Hibernian İsk  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 1-5  
 Stade Rennais Fra  CA Osasuna İsp 3-1 0-0  
 Vitoria Guimaraes Por  Wisla Kraków Pol 3-0 1-0  
 Krylia Sovetov Samara Rus  AZ Alkmaar Hol 5-3 1-3  
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  NK Domzale Slo 2-0 0-1  
 Valerengen IF Nor  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-3 1-3  
 Grazer AK Avu  RC Strasbourg Fra 0-2 0-5  
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 2-3  
 Palermo İta  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 2-1 4-0  
 Halmstads BK Swe  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-2 3-2  
 Middlesbrough İng  Xanthi FC Yun 2-0 0-0  
 Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr  Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-2 5-2  
 AS Roma İta  Aris Thessaloniki Yun 5-1 0-0  
 Beşiktaş Tür  Malmö FF Swe 0-1 4-1  
 FC Lovech Bul  Racing Genk Bel 2-2 1-0  
 Baník Ostrava Çek  Heerenveen Hol 2-0 0-5  
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Hertha BSC Alm 0-1 1-3  
 FK Teplice Çek  Espanyol İsp 1-1 0-2  
 AS Monaco Fra  Willem II Tilburg Hol 2-0 3-1  
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Austria Wien Avu 1-0 1-2  
 Brondby IF Dan  FC Zürich Swi 2-0 1-2  
 RC Lens Fra  Groclin Grodzisk Pol 1-1 4-2  
 Tromso IL Nor  Galatasaray Tür 1-0 1-1  
 Bolton Wanderers İng  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-1 2-1  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  DVSC Debrecen Mac 4-1 2-0  
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  AEK Athens Yun 0-0 1-0  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Hamburger SV Alm 0-1
 Viking Stavanger Nor  AS Monaco Fra 1-0
 Hamburger SV Alm  Viking Stavanger Nor 2-0
 Slavia Praha Çek  CSKA Sofia Bul 4-2
 AS Monaco Fra  Hamburger SV Alm 2-0
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Slavia Praha Çek 2-2
 Slavia Praha Çek  AS Monaco Fra 0-2
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Viking Stavanger Nor 2-0
 AS Monaco Fra  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1
 Hamburger SV Alm  Slavia Praha Çek 2-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AS Monaco 4 3 0 1 6 2 9
 Hamburger SV 4 3 0 1 5 2 9
 Slavia Praha 4 1 1 2 6 8 4
 Viking Stavanger 4 1 1 2 3 6 4
 CSKA Sofia 4 1 0 3 5 7 3
 B GRUBU
 Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr  Palermo İta 1-2
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Espanyol İsp 0-1
 Palermo İta  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0
 Brondby IF Dan  Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr 2-0
 Espanyol İsp  Palermo İta 1-1
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Brondby IF Dan 4-2
 Brondby IF Dan  Espanyol İsp 1-1
 Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-4
 Espanyol İsp  Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr 1-0
 Palermo İta  Brondby IF Dan 3-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Palermo 4 2 2 0 6 2 8
 Espanyol 4 2 2 0 4 2 8
 Lokomotiv Moscow 4 2 1 1 8 3 7
 Brondby IF 4 1 1 2 5 8 4
 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 4 0 0 4 1 9 0
 C GRUBU
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  RC Lens Fra 4-0
 Halmstads BK Swe  Hertha BSC Alm 0-1
 RC Lens Fra  Halmstads BK Swe 5-0
 Sampdoria İta  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0
 Hertha BSC Alm  RC Lens Fra 0-0
 Halmstads BK Swe  Sampdoria İta 1-3
 Sampdoria İta  Hertha BSC Alm 0-0
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Halmstads BK Swe 3-0
 Hertha BSC Alm  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0
 RC Lens Fra  Sampdoria İta 2-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Steaua Bucuresti 4 2 2 0 7 0 8
 RC Lens 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
 Hertha BSC 4 1 3 0 1 0 6
 Sampdoria 4 1 2 1 4 3 5
 Halmstads BK 4 0 0 4 1 12 0
 D GRUBU
 Grasshopper Zürich Swi  Middlesbrough İng 0-1
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr  AZ Alkmaar Hol 1-2
 Middlesbrough İng  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 3-0
 FC Lovech Bul  Grasshopper Zürich Swi 2-1
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  Middlesbrough İng 0-0
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr  FC Lovech Bul 0-2
 FC Lovech Bul  AZ Alkmaar Hol 0-2
 Grasshopper Zürich Swi  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-3
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  Grasshopper Zürich Swi 1-0
 Middlesbrough İng  FC Lovech Bul 2-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Middlesbrough 4 3 1 0 6 0 10
 AZ Alkmaar 4 3 1 0 5 1 10
 FC Lovech 4 2 0 2 4 5 6
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 1 0 3 4 9 3
 Grasshopper Zürich 4 0 0 4 3 7 0
 E GRUBU
 FC Basel Swi  RC Strasbourg Fra 0-2
 Tromsø IL Nor  AS Roma İta 1-2
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Tromsø IL Nor 2-0
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  FC Basel Swi 1-2
 AS Roma İta  RC Strasbourg Fra 1-1
 Tromsø IL Nor  Red Star Belgrade Sır 3-1
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  AS Roma İta 3-1
 FC Basel Swi  Tromsø IL Nor 4-3
 AS Roma İta  FC Basel Swi 3-1
 RC Strasbourg Fra  Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 RC Strasbourg 4 2 2 0 7 3 8
 AS Roma 4 2 1 1 7 6 7
 FC Basel 4 2 0 2 7 9 6
 Red Star Belgrade 4 1 1 2 7 8 4
 Tromsø IL 4 1 0 3 7 9 3
 F GRUBU
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Heerenveen Hol 0-0
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2
 Heerenveen Hol  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0
 Levski Sofia Bul  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Heerenveen Hol 1-0
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Levski Sofia Bul 2-1
 Levski Sofia Bul  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-0
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  CSKA Moscow Rus 1-0
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 2-1
 Heerenveen Hol  Levski Sofia Bul 2-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Olympique Marseille 4 3 0 1 5 3 9
 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4 4 6
 Heerenveen 4 1 2 1 2 2 5
 Dinamo Bucuresti 4 1 1 2 2 3 4
 CSKA Moscow 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
 G GRUBU
 Stade Rennais Fra  VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-2
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 1-0
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Stade Rennais Fra 2-0
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-2
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-1
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 1-0
 Stade Rennais Fra  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Stade Rennais Fra 5-1
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 2-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Rapid Bucuresti 4 3 0 1 5 2 9
 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 3 0 1 4 1 9
 VfB Stuttgart 4 3 0 1 6 4 9
 PAOK Thessaloniki 4 1 0 3 6 5 3
 Stade Rennais 4 0 0 4 1 10 0
 H GRUBU
 Beşiktaş Tür  Bolton Wanderers İng 1-1
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  Vitória Guimarães Por 2-1
 Bolton Wanderers İng  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0
 Sevilla İsp  Beşiktaş Tür 3-0
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Bolton Wanderers İng 1-1
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  Sevilla İsp 2-1
 Sevilla İsp  Vitória Guimarães Por 3-1
 Beşiktaş Tür  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-1
 Vitória Guimarães Por  Beşiktaş Tür 1-3
 Bolton Wanderers İng  Sevilla İsp 1-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Sevilla 4 2 1 1 8 2 7
 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
 Bolton Wanderers 4 1 3 0 4 3 6
 Beşiktaş 4 1 2 1 5 6 5
 Vitória Guimarães 4 0 1 3 4 9 1
2. TUR
 FC Lovech Bul  RC Strasbourg Fra 0-2 0-0  
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Middlesbrough İng 1-2 1-0  
 Slavia Praha Çek  Palermo İta 2-1 0-1  
 Heerenveen Hol  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-3 1-0  
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Sevilla İsp 0-1 0-2  
 Bolton Wanderers İng  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-0 1-2  
 Hertha BSC Alm  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-2  
 FC Basel Swi  AS Monaco Fra 1-0 1-1  
 Udinese İta  RC Lens Fra 3-0 0-1  
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 1-2  
 Club Brugge Bel  AS Roma İta 1-2 1-2  
 Schalke 04 Alm  Espanyol İsp 2-1 3-0  
 Lille OSC Fra  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 0-0  
 FC Thun Swi  Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 0-2  
 Real Betis İsp  AZ Alkmaar Hol 2-0 1-2  
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-2  
3. TUR
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Hamburger SV Alm 2-0 1-3 Avr.
 FC Basel Swi  RC Strasbourg Fra 2-0 2-2  
 Middlesbrough İng  AS Roma İta 1-0 1-2 Avr.
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Real Betis İsp 0-0 3-0  
 Palermo İta  Schalke 04 Alm 1-0 0-3  
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 1-1  
 Udinese İta  Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 1-2  
 Lille OSC Fra  Sevilla İsp 1-0 0-2  
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Sevilla İsp  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 4-1 1-1  
 FC Basel Swi  Middlesbrough İng 2-0 1-4  
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-0  
 Levski Sofia Bul  Schalke 04 Alm 1-3 1-1  
YARI FİNAL
 Schalke 04 Alm  Sevilla İsp 0-0 0-0 0-1(Uzt)
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Middlesbrough İng 1-0 2-4  
FİNAL
 Sevilla İsp  Middlesbrough İng 4-0  
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa