Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2004-05 Maç Sonuçları
2004-05 Ülke Katsayısı
2004-05 Takım Katsayısı
2005 Ülke Sıralaması
2005 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2004-05 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
Son Güncelleme:
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2004/2005
1. ELEME TURU
 KR Reykjavik İzl  Shelbourne İrl 2-2 0-0 Avr.
 Skonto Riga Let  Rhyl FC Gal 4-0 3-1  
 Flora Tallinn Est  Nova Gorica Slo 2-4 1-3  
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  HJK Helsinki Fin 0-1 0-1  
 Pobeda Prilep Mak  Pyunik Yerevan Erm 1-3 1-1  
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 2-0 0-1  
 Georgia Tbilisi Gür  HB Torshavn Far 5-0 0-3  
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  FBK Kaunas Lit 0-2 1-4  
 Siroki Brijeg Bos  Neftchi Baku Aze 2-1 0-1 Avr.
 FC Gomel Bls  SK Tirana Arn 0-2 1-0  
2. ELEME TURU
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-3 0-1  
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Sparta Praha Çek 2-2 1-2  
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 2-0  
 Young Boys Sui  Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-2 0-3  
 Nova Gorica Slo  FC København Dan 1-2 5-0  
 Neftchi Baku Aze  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2  
 MSK Zilina Svk  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-1  
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 0-0 0-1  
 Skonto Riga Let  Trabzonspor Tür 1-1 0-3  
 Club Brugge Bel  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-0 4-0  
 SK Tirana Arn  Ferencváros Mac 2-3 1-0 avr.
 Hajduk Split Hır  Shelbourne İrl 3-2 0-2  
 Djurgardens IF Swe  FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 2-0  
 Georgia Tbilisi Gür  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-8 0-3  
3. ELEME TURU
 Grazer AK Avu  Liverpool İng 0-2 1-0  
 Juventus İta  Djurgardens IF Swe 2-2 4-1  
 Ferencváros Mac  Sparta Praha Çek 1-0 0-2 uzt.
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Maccabi Haifa İsr 2-1 3-2 uzt.
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Baník Ostrava Çek 5-0 1-2  
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-1 1-1  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Club Brugge Bel 4-1 2-2  
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Trabzonspor Tür 1-2 2-0  
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-2 0-5  
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Manchester United İng 1-2 0-3  
 FC Basel Swi  Internazionale İta 1-1 1-4  
 Benfica Por  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-3  
 Shelbourne İrl  Deportivo La Coruna İsp 0-0 0-3  
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 0-3 0-1  
 Nova Gorica Slo  AS Monaco Fra 0-3 0-6  
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Real Madrid İsp 0-2 1-3  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 Deportivo La Coruna İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 0-0 0-1
 Liverpool İng  AS Monaco Fra 2-0 0-1
 AS Monaco Fra  Deportivo La Coruna İsp 2-0 5-0
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Liverpool İng 1-0 1-3
 Liverpool İng  Deportivo La Coruna İsp 0-0 1-0
 AS Monaco Fra  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AS Monaco 6 4 0 2 10 4 12
 Liverpool 6 3 1 2 6 3 10
 Olympiakos Pire (UK) 6 3 1 2 5 5 10
 Deportivo La Coruna 6 0 2 4 0 9 2
 
 B GRUBU
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Real Madrid İsp 3-0 1-1
 AS Roma İta  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-3H 0-2
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 4-2 0-3
 Real Madrid İsp  AS Roma İta 4-2 3-0
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  AS Roma İta 3-1 1-1
 Real Madrid İsp  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Bayer Leverkusen 6 3 2 1 13 7 11
 Real Madrid 6 3 2 1 11 8 11
 Dinamo Kiev (UK) 6 3 1 2 11 8 10
 AS Roma 6 0 1 5 4 16 1
 
 C GRUBU
 Ajax Hol  Juventus İta 0-1 0-1
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  Bayern München Alm 0-1 1-5
 Bayern München Alm  Ajax Hol 4-0 2-2
 Juventus İta  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 1-1
 Ajax Hol  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 3-0 1-2
 Juventus İta  Bayern München Alm 1-0 1-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Juventus 6 5 1 0 6 1 16
 Bayern München 6 3 1 2 12 5 10
 Ajax (UK) 6 1 1 4 6 10 4
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 6 1 1 4 3 13 4
 
 D GRUBU
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Sparta Praha Cek 1-0 1-0
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Manchester United İng 2-2 1-2
 Manchester United İng  Fenerbahçe Tür 6-2 0-3
 Sparta Praha Cek  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 0-5
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-3 2-4
 Sparta Praha Cek  Manchester United İng 0-0 1-4
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Olympique Lyon 6 4 1 1 17 8 13
 Manchester United 6 3 2 1 14 9 11
 Fenerbahçe (UK) 6 3 0 3 10 13 9
 Sparta Praha 6 0 1 5 2 13 1
 
 E GRUBU
 Arsenal İng  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 1-1
 Panathinaikos Yun  Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1 2-2
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Panathinaikos Yun 1-0 1-4
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Arsenal İng 1-1 1-5
 Panathinaikos Yun  Arsenal İng 2-2 1-1
 Rosenborg BK Nor  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-2 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Arsenal 6 2 4 0 11 6 10
 PSV Eindhoven 6 3 1 2 6 7 10
 Panathinaikos (UK) 6 2 3 1 11 8 9
 Rosenborg BK 6 0 2 4 6 13 2
 
 F GRUBU
 Celtic İsk  Barcelona İsp 1-3 1-1
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  AC Milan İta 0-1 0-4
 Barcelona İsp  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 0-2
 AC Milan İta  Celtic İsk 3-1 0-0
 AC Milan İta  Barcelona İsp 1-0 1-2
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Celtic İsk 3-0 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AC Milan 6 4 1 1 10 3 13
 Barcelona 6 3 1 2 9 6 10
 Shakhtar Donetsk (UK) 6 2 0 4 5 9 6
 Celtic 6 1 2 3 4 10 5
 
 G GRUBU
 Internazionale İta  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 1-1
 Valencia İsp  Anderlecht Bel 2-0 2-1
 Anderlecht Bel  Internazionale İta 1-3 0-3
 Werder Bremen Alm  Valencia İsp 2-1 2-0
 Anderlecht Bel  Werder Bremen Alm 1-2 1-5
 Valencia İsp  Internazionale İta 1-5 0-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Internazionale 6 4 2 0 14 3 14
 Werder Bremen 6 4 1 1 12 6 13
 Valencia (UK) 6 2 1 3 6 10 7
 Anderlecht 6 0 0 6 4 17 0
 
 H GRUBU
 FC Porto Por  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 1-0
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Chelsea İng 0-3 0-0
 Chelsea İng  FC Porto Por 3-1 1-2
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 2-0 3-1
 Chelsea İng  CSKA Moscow Rus 2-0 1-0
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  FC Porto Por 2-0 0-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Chelsea 6 4 1 1 10 3 13
 FC Porto 6 2 2 2 4 6 8
 CSKA Moscow (UK) 6 2 1 3 5 5 7
 Paris Saint-Germain 6 1 2 3 3 8 5
 
2. TUR
 Real Madrid İsp  Juventus İta 1-0 0-2 Uzt.
 Liverpool İng  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 3-1 3-1  
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  AS Monaco Fra 1-0 2-0  
 Bayern München Alm  Arsenal İng 3-1 0-1  
 FC Porto Por  Internazionale İta 1-1 1-3  
 Barcelona İsp  Chelsea İng 2-1 2-4  
 Manchester United İng  AC Milan İta 0-1 0-1  
 Werder Bremen Alm  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-3 2-7  
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  Juventus İta 2-1 0-0  
 Olympique Lyon Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-1 1-1 (2-4P)
 Chelsea İng  Bayern München Alm 4-2 2-3  
 AC Milan İta  Internazionale İta 2-0 1-0* (3-0Hükmen)
YARI FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-0 1-3 Avr.
 Chelsea İng  Liverpool İng 0-0 0-1  
FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  Liverpool İng 3-3 (2-3P)
UEFA KUPASI 2004/2005
1. ELEME TURU
 Sileks Kratovo Mak  NK Maribor Slo 0-1 1-1  
 Marsaxlokk Mal  NK Primorje Slo 0-1 0-2  
 SS Pennarossa SM  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 1-5 0-4  
 Otelul Galati Rom  Dinamo Tirana Arn 4-0 4-1  
 Santa Coloma And  FK Modrica Bos 0-1 0-3  
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Sloga Skopje Mak 4-0 4-1  
 Partizani Tirana Arn  Birkirkara Mal 4-2 1-2  
 
 Illichivets Mariupol Ukr  Banants Yerevan Erm 2-0 2-0  
 FC Tbilisi Gür  FK Shamkir Aze 1-0 4-1  
 BATE Borisov Bls  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 2-3 0-1  
 Shirak Gyumri Erm  FC Tiraspol Mol 1-2 0-2  
 Nistru Otachi Mol  Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 1-1 2-1  
 Mika Ashtarak Erm  Kispest Honved Mac 0-1 1-1  
 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk  Garabag Agdam Aze 3-0 1-0  
 
 Levadia Tallinn Est  Bohemians Dublin İrl 0-0 3-1  
 Haverfordwest County Gal  FH Hafnarfjardar İzl 0-1 1-3  
 Östers IF Swe  Llansantffraid Gal 2-0 2-1  
 Portadown Kirl  Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-2 0-2  
 B68 Toftir Far  FK Ventspils Let 0-3 0-8  
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Etzella Ettelbrück Lux 2-1 3-1  
 Ekranas Panevezys Lit  F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 2-1  
 FC Vaduz Lih  Longford Town İrl 1-0 3-2  
 B36 Torshavn Far  Metalurgs Liepaja Let 1-3 1-8  
 Glentoran Kirl  Allianssi Vantaa Fin 2-2 2-1  
 IA Akranes İzl  Tallina VMK Est 4-2 2-1  
2. ELEME TURU
 Gençlerbirligi Tür  NK Rijeka Hır 1-0 1-2 avr.
 Levski Sofia Bul  FK Modrica Bos 5-0 3-0  
 Bnei Sakhnin İsr  Partizani Tirana Arn 3-0 3-1  
 Zeleznik Belgrade Sır  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-4 2-1  
 Buducnost Banatski Dvor Sır  NK Maribor Slo 1-2 1-0 avr.
 
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  FC Lovech Bul 1-2 0-7  
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  NK Primorje Slo 4-0 0-2  
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-3 uzt.
 Otelul Galati Rom  Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-0 0-1  
 AEK Larnaca Kıb  Maccabi Petah-Tikva İsr 3-0 0-4  
 
 Terek Grozny Rus  Lech Poznan Pol 1-0 1-0  
 Slavia Praha Çek  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 3-1 0-2 avr.
 Rapid Wien Avu  Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 3-0  
 Illichivets Mariupol Ukr  Austria Wien Avu 0-0 0-3  
 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk  FC Wil Swi 3-1 1-1  
 Nistru Otachi Mol  Sigma Olomouc Çek 1-2 0-4  
 
 FC Petrzalka Svk  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-3 1-1  
 SV Pasching Avu  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 0-2  
 Ujpest TE Mac  Servette FC Genève Swi 3-1 2-0  
 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr  FC Tiraspol Mol 3-0 2-1  
 FC Tbilisi Gür  Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 0-6  
 Amica Wronki Pol  Kispest Honvéd Mac 1-0 0-1 (5-4P)
 
 Glentoran Kirl  IF Elfsborg Swe 0-1 1-2  
 SK Beveren Bel  FC Vaduz Lih 3-1 2-1  
 Odd Grenland Nor  Ekranas Panevezys Lit 3-1 1-2  
 FK Ventspils Let  Brøndby IF Dan 0-0 1-1  
 Hammarby IF Swe  IA Akranes İzl 2-0 2-1  
 
 Stabæk IF Nor  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 3-1 3-1  
 Bodø/Glimt Nor  Levadia Tallinn Est 2-1 1-2 (8-7P)
 FH Hafnarfjardar İzl  Dunfermline Athletic İsk 2-2 2-1  
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  AaB Aalborg Dan 1-3 0-0  
 Östers IF Swe  Metalurgs Liepaja Let 2-2 1-1 avr.
1. TUR
 Grup 1
 Grazer AK Avu  FC Lovech Bul 5-0 0-1  
 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr  Lazio Roma İta 0-3 0-3  
 Bodø/Glimt Nor  Beşiktaş Tür 1-1 0-1  
 Shelbourne İrl  Lille Fra 2-2 0-2  
 Hearts FC İsk  Sporting Braga Por 3-1 2-2  
 Grup 2
 Austria Wien Avu  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 3-1  
 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk  Benfica Por 0-3 0-2  
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1 0-0  
 AC Parma İta  NK Maribor Slo 3-2 0-0  
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Sigma Olomouc Cek 1-0 3-2  
 Grup 3
 Sporting CP Lizbon Por  Rapid Wien Avu 2-0 0-0  
 Newcastle United İng  Bnei Sakhnin İsr 2-0 5-1  
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 2-2  
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 4-3 1-2 Avr.
 FC Utrecht Hol  Djurgårdens IF Swe 4-0 0-3  
 Grup 4
 Millwall FC İng  Ferencváros Mac 1-1 1-3  
 Schalke'04 Alm  Metalurgs Liepaja Let 5-1 4-0  
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-2  
 Terek Grozny Rus  FC Basel Swi 1-1 0-2  
 Odd Grenland Nor  Feyenoord Hol 0-1 1-4  
 Grup 5
 AaB Aalborg Dan  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-1 0-2  
 Sevilla İsp  Nacional Funchal Por 2-0 2-1  
 Nova Gorica Slo  AEK Athens Yun 1-1 0-1  
 Standard Liege Bel  VfL Bochum Alm 0-0 1-1 Avr.
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  Red Star Belgrade Sır 4-0 2-1  
 Grup 6
 Trabzonspor Tür  Athletic Bilbao İsp 3-2 0-2  
 Ujpest TE Mac  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-3 0-4  
 Maccabi Petach-Tikva İsr  Heerenveen Hol 5-0    
 Panionios Yun  Udinese İta 3-1 0-1  
 Levski Sofia Bul  SK Beveren Bel 1-1 0-1  
 Grup 7
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  IF Elfsborg Swe 2-0 0-0  
 FH Hafnarfjardar İzl  Alemannia Aachen Alm 1-5 0-0  
 Middlesbrough İng  Banik Ostrava Cek 3-0 1-1  
 Club Brugge Bel  Berrichonne Châteauroux Fra 4-0 2-1  
 PAOK Saloniki Yun  AZ Alkmaar Hol 2-3 1-2  
 Grup 8
 FK Ventspils Let  Amica Wronki Pol 1-1 0-1  
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Stabæk IF Nor 4-0 5-0  
 Aigaleo Athens Yun  Gençlerbirliği Tür 1-0 1-1  
 Maritimo Funchal Por  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0 0-1 2-4P
 Hammarby IF Swe  Villarreal İsp 1-2 0-3  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 Feyenoord Hol  Hearts FC İsk 3-0
 Schalke '04 Alm  FC Basel Swi 1-1
 Hearts FC İsk  Schalke '04 Alm 0-1
 Ferencváros Mac  Feyenoord Hol 1-1
 FC Basel Swi  Hearts FC İsk 1-2
 Schalke '04 Alm  Ferencváros Mac 2-0
 Ferencváros Mac  FC Basel Swi 1-2
 Feyenoord Hol  Schalke '04 Alm 2-1
 FC Basel Swi  Feyenoord Hol 1-0
 Hearts FC İsk  Ferencváros Mac 0-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Feyenoord 4 2 1 1 6 3 7
 Schalke '04 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
 FC Basel 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
 Ferencváros 4 1 1 2 3 5 4
 Hearts FC 4 1 0 3 1 7 3
 B GRUBU
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  AC Parma İta 2-0
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Standard Liège Bel 2-0
 AC Parma İta  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-0
 Beşiktaş Tür  Athletic Bilbao İsp 3-1
 Standard Liège Bel  AC Parma İta 2-1
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Beşiktaş Tür 2-1
 Beşiktaş Tür  Standard Liège Bel 1-1
 Athletic Bilbao İsp  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-0
 Standard Liège Bel  Athletic Bilbao İsp 1-7
 AC Parma İta  Beşiktaş Tür 3-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Athletic Bilbao 4 3 0 1 11 4 9
 Steaua Bucuresti 4 2 0 2 4 3 6
 AC Parma 4 2 0 2 5 6 6
 Beşiktaş 4 1 1 2 7 7 4
 Standard Liège 4 1 1 2 4 11 4
 C GRUBU
 Real Zaragoza İsp  FC Utrecht Hol 2-0
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr  Club Brugge Bel 3-2
 FC Utrecht Hol  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-2
 Austria Wien Avu  Real Zaragoza İsp 1-0
 Club Brugge Bel  FC Utrecht Hol 1-0
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr  Austria Wien Avu 1-0
 Austria Wien Avu  Club Brugge Bel 1-1
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1
 Club Brugge Bel  Real Zaragoza İsp 1-1
 FC Utrecht Hol  Austria Wien Avu 1-2
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 D.Dnipropetrovsk 4 3 0 1 7 5 9
 Real Zaragoza 4 2 1 1 5 3 7
 Austria Wien 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
 Club Brugge 4 1 2 1 5 5 5
 FC Utrecht 4 0 0 4 2 7 0
 D GRUBU
 Panionios Yun  Newcastle United İng 0-1
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-2
 Newcastle United İng  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 2-0
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Panionios Yun 4-1
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Newcastle United İng 0-4
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-4
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-1
 Panionios Yun  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 5-2
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Panionios Yun 1-0
 Newcastle United İng  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Newcastle United 4 3 1 0 8 1 10
 FC Sochaux 4 3 0 1 4 4 9
 Sporting CP Lisbon 4 2 1 1 9 3 7
 Panionios 4 1 0 3 6 8 3
 Dinamo Tbilis 4 0 0 4 2 13 0
 E GRUBU
 Aigaleo Athens Yun  Middlesbrough İng 0-1
 Lazio Roma İta  Villarreal İsp 1-1
 Middlesbrough İng  Lazio Roma İta 2-0
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Aigaleo Athens Yun 4-0
 Villarreal İsp  Middlesbrough İng 2-0
 Lazio Roma İta  Partizan Belgrade Sır 2-2
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Villarreal İsp 1-1
 Aigaleo Athens Yun  Lazio Roma İta 2-2
 Villarreal İsp  Aigaleo Athens Yun 4-0
 Middlesbrough İng  Partizan Belgrade Sır 3-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Middlesbrough 4 3 0 1 6 2 9
 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 8 2 8
 Partizan Belgrade 4 1 2 1 7 7 5
 Lazio Roma 4 0 3 1 5 7 3
 Aigaleo Athens 4 0 1 3 2 11 1
 F GRUBU
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Grazer AK Avu 0-0
 Amica Wronki Pol  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-5
 Grazer AK Avu  Amica Wronki Pol 3-1
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  AJ Auxerre Fra 2-0
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Grazer AK Avu 3-0
 Amica Wronki Pol  AZ Alkmaar Hol 1-3
 AZ Alkmaar Hol  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-0
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Amica Wronki Pol 5-1
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  AJ Auxerre Fra 0-2
 Grazer AK Avu  AZ Alkmaar Hol 2-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 AZ Alkmaar 4 3 0 1 6 3 9
 AJ Auxerre 4 2 1 1 5 5 7
 Grazer AK 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 0 2 8 3 6
 Amica Wronki 4 0 0 4 3 16 0
 G GRUBU
 SK Beveren Bel  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-5
 Benfica Por  Heerenveen Hol 4-2
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Benfica Por 3-0
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  SK Beveren Bel 6-1
 Heerenveen Hol  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-0
 Benfica Por  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 2-0
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Heerenveen Hol 2-2
 SK Beveren Bel  Benfica Por 0-3
 Heerenveen Hol  SK Beveren Bel 1-0
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 2-1
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 VfB Stuttgart 4 3 0 1 10 3 9
 Benfica 4 3 0 1 9 5 9
 Heerenveen 4 2 1 1 6 6 7
 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 1 2 9 7 4
 SK Beveren 4 0 0 4 2 15 0
 H GRUBU
 Alemannia Aachen Alm  Lille OSC Fra 1-0
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  AEK Athens Yun 5-1
 Lille OSC Fra  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1
 Sevilla İsp  Alemannia Aachen Alm 2-0
 AEK Athens Yun  Lille OSC Fra 1-2
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  Sevilla İsp 1-1
 Sevilla İsp  AEK Athens Yun 3-2
 Alemannia Aachen Alm  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2
 AEK Athens Yun  Alemannia Aachen Alm 0-2
 Lille OSC Fra  Sevilla İsp 1-0
PUAN DURUMU O G B M A Y P
 Lille OSC 4 3 0 1 5 3 9
 Sevilla 4 2 1 1 6 4 7
 Alemannia Aachen 4 2 1 1 5 5 7
 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 1 2 1 9 6 5
 AEK Athens 4 0 0 4 4 12 0
3. TUR
 Grazer AK Avu  Middlesbrough İng 2-2 1-2  
 Heerenveen Hol  Newcastle United İng 1-2 1-2  
 FC Basel Swi  Lille OSC Fra 0-0 0-2  
 AC Parma İta  VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-0 2-0(Uz)  
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Feyenoord Hol 2-1 2-1  
 Alemannia Aachen Alm  AZ Alkmaar Hol 0-0 1-2  
 Austria Wien Avu  Athletic Bilbao İsp 0-0 2-1  
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 1-0  
 Valencia İsp  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-0 0-2 (3-4P)
 Ajax Hol  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 1-3  
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Benfica Por 2-0 1-1  
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Real Zaragoza İsp 0-1 1-2  
 Panathinaikos Yun  Sevilla İsp 1-0 0-2  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Schalke '04 Alm 1-1 1-0  
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  FC Sochaux Fra 1-0 1-0  
 Dynamo Kiev Ukr  Villarreal İsp 0-0 0-2  
4. TUR
 Middlesbrough İng  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-3 0-1  
 Sevilla İsp  AC Parma İta 0-0 0-1  
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Villarreal İsp 0-0 0-2  
 Lille OSC Fra  AJ Auxerre Fra 0-1 0-0  
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Newcastle United İng 1-3 0-4  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  AZ Alkmaar Hol 1-3 1-2  
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  CSKA Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2  
 Austria Wien Avu  Real Zaragoza İsp 1-1 2-2 Avr.
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 CSKA Moscow Rus  AJ Auxerre Fra 4-0 0-2  
 Newcastle United İng  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-0 1-4  
 Austria Wien Avu  AC Parma İta 1-1 0-0 Avr.
 Villarreal İsp  AZ Alkmaar Hol 1-2 1-1  
YARI FİNAL
 AC Parma İta  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-3  
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  AZ Alkmaar Hol 2-1 2-3 Uzt./Avr.
FİNAL
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-1  
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa