Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2003-04 Maç Sonuçları
2003-04 Ülke Katsayısı
2003-04 Takım Katsayısı
2004 Ülke Sıralaması
2004 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2003-04 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2003/2004
1. ELEME TURU
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  KR Reykjavik İzl 1-0 1-1 -
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-1 -
 HB Torshavn Far  FBK Kaunas Lit 0-1 1-4 -
 BATE Borisov Bls  Bohemians Dublin İrl 1-0 0-3 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Barry Town Gal 3-0 1-2 -
 CS Grevenmacher Lux  Leotar Trebinje Bos 0-0 0-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  HJK Helsinki Fin 0-0 0-1 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Skonto Riga Let 2-0 1-3 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 2-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  SK Tirana Arn 3-0 0-3 2- 4P
2. ELEME TURU
 MTK Budapest Mac  HJK Helsinki Fin 3-1 0-1 -
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-1 -
 FBK Kaunas Lit  Celtic İsk 0-4 0-1 -
 Leotar Trebinje Bos  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 0-2 -
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-2 -
 MSK Zilina Svk  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 1-1 -
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Rosenborg BK Nor 0-1 0-4 -
 NK Maribor Slo  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 1-1 1-2 -
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Vardar Skopje Mak 1-2 1-1 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Anderlecht Bel 0-0 2-3 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Djurgårdens IF Swe 1-1 2-2 -
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 5-2 2-2 -
 FC København Dan  Sliema Wanderers Mal 4-1 6-0 -
 SK Tirana Arn  Grazer AK Avu 1-5 1-2 -
3. ELEME TURU
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Sparta Praha ÇkC 2-3 2-2 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  Celtic İsk 0-4 0-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  FC København Dan 1-1 2-1 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-1 0-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-1 1-2 4- 2P
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 1-3 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Benfica Por 3-1 1-0 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 3-1 2-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-0 0-1 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  AEK Athens Yun 1-0 1-3 -
 MSK Zilina Svk  Chelsea İng 0-2 0-3 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Slavia Praha ÇkC 3-0 0-2 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Newcastle United İng 0-1 1-0 4- 3P
 Galatasaray Tür  CSKA Sofia Bul 3-0 3-0 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Wisla Kraków Pol 3-1 1-0 -
 Grazer AK Avu  Ajax Hol 1-1 1-2 -
GRUP MAÇLARI
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  Celtic İsk 2-1 0-0 -
 Celtic İsk  Olympique Lyon Fra 2-0 2-3 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Bayern München Alm 1-1 0-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Celtic İsk 1-0 1-3 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Bayern München Alm 1-1 2-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0 2-3 -
 Arsenal İng  Internazionale İta 0-3 5-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-1 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Arsenal İng 0-0 0-2 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Internazionale İta 3-0 1-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Arsenal İng 2-1 0-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-1 0-3 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  AS Monaco Fra 1-2 1-1 -
 AS Monaco Fra  AEK Athens Yun 4-0 0-0 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-0 2-3 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  AS Monaco Fra 1-0 3-8 -
 AEK Athens Yun  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-1 0-2 -
 Juventus İta  Galatasaray Tür 2-1 0-2 -
 Real Sociedad İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 1-0 2-2 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Juventus İta 1-2 0-7 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Real Sociedad İsp 1-2 1-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 1-0 0-3 -
 Juventus İta  Real Sociedad İsp 4-2 0-0 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-1 0-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Panathinaikos Yun 5-0 1-0 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-1 3-1 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Manchester United İng 2-1 0-2 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Panathinaikos Yun 2-0 3-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Manchester United İng 0-1 0-3 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Olympique Marseille Fra 4-2 2-1 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  FC Porto Por 1-1 1-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Real Madrid İsp 1-3 1-1 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Partizan Belgrade Sır 3-0 1-1 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  FC Porto Por 2-3 0-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Partizan Belgrade Sır 1-0 0-0 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Chelsea İng 0-1 0-0 -
 Besiktas Tür  Lazio Roma İta 0-2 1-1 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Sparta Praha ÇkC 2-2 0-1 -
 Chelsea İng  Besiktas Tür 0-2 2-0 -
 Chelsea İng  Lazio Roma İta 2-1 4-0 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Besiktas Tür 2-1 0-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Ajax Hol 1-0 1-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-1 1-1 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  AC Milan İta 0-0 2-1 -
 Ajax Hol  Club Brugge Bel 2-0 1-2 -
 Ajax Hol  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 2-3 -
 AC Milan İta  Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-0 -
2. TUR
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Chelsea İng 0-1 0-0 -
 FC Porto Por  Manchester United İng 2-1 1-1 -
 Real Sociedad İsp  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 0-1 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Juventus İta 1-0 1-0 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Arsenal İng 2-3 0-2 -
 Bayern München Alm  Real Madrid İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  AC Milan İta 0-0 1-4 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  AS Monaco Fra 2-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 FC Porto Por  Olympique Lyon Fra 2-0 2-2 -
 AC Milan İta  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 4-1 0-4 -
 Real Madrid İsp  AS Monaco Fra 4-2 1-3 -
 Chelsea İng  Arsenal İng 1-1 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Monaco Fra  Chelsea İng 3-1 2-2 -
 Porto Por  Dep. La Coruna İsp 0-0 1-0 -
FİNAL
 Porto Por  Monaco Fra 3-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 2003/2004
1. ELEME TURU
 AIK Stockholm Swe  Fylkir Reykjavik İzl 1-0 0-0 -
 Vllaznia Shkodër Arn  Dundee FC İsk 0-2 0-4 -
 Levadia Maardu Est  Varteks Varazdin Hır 1-3 2-3 -
 Esbjerg fB Dan  Santa Coloma And 5-0 4-1 -
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 1-0 3-1 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Banants Yerevan Erm 1-1 2-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Dinamo Minsk Bls 3-0 2-0 -
 Malmö FF Swe  Portadown Kirl 4-0 2-0 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Metalurgs Liepaja Let 5-2 1-1 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-2 0-2 -
 FC Kärnten Avu  Grindavik İzl 2-1 1-1 -
 Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC  Zhenis Astana Kaz 3-0 3-1 -
 FK Sarajevo Bos  Sartid Smederevo Sır 1-1 0-3 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Derry City İrl 2-1 3-0 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 0-2 -
 Neman Grodno Bls  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-0 -
 Etzella Ettelbrück Lux  Kamen Ingrad Hır 1-2 0-7 -
 Manchester City İng  Llansantffraid Gal 5-0 2-0 -
 Molde FK Nor  KI Klaksvik Far 2-0 4-0 -
 OB Odense Dan  Tallina VMK Est 1-1 3-0 -
 FK Ventspils Let  Wisla Plock Pol 1-1 2-2 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  Young Boys Sui 3-2 2-2 -
 FC Vaduz Lie  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 0-1 -
 Coleraine Kirl  União de Leiria Por 2-1 0-5 -
 Groclin Grodzisk Pol  Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-0 4-1 -
 Dinamo Tirana Arn  KSC Lokeren Bel 0-4 1-3 -
 Cwmbran Town Gal  Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-3 0-3 -
 Publikum Celje Slo  Belasica Strumica Mak 7-2 5-0 -
 Cementarnica Skopje Mak  GKS Katowice Pol 0-0 1-1 -
 Matador Púchov Svk  Sioni Bolnisi Gür 3-0 3-0 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Nistru Otachi Mol 5-0 3-2 -
 Ekranas Panevezys Lit  DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-1 1-2 -
 Birkirkara Mal  Ferencvaros Mac 0-5 0-1 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Hajduk Split Hır 2-1 0-1 -
 Torpedo Moscow Rus  SP Domagnano SM 5-0 4-0 -
 FK Atyrau Kaz  Levski Sofia Bul 1-4 0-2 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Shelbourne İrl 1-0 3-2 -
 RC Lens Fra  Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 3-0 2-0 -
 FC Nordsjælland Dan  Shirak Gyumri Erm 4-0 2-0 -
 FC Petrzalka Svk  F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 1-0 -
 NSI Runavik Far  Lyn Oslo Nor 1-3 0-6 -
1. TUR
 AIK Stockholm Swe  Valencia İsp 0-1 0-1 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-2 -
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Publikum Celje Slo 2-1 2-2 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 1-1 2- 3P
 Dundee FC İsk  Perugia İta 1-2 0-1 -
 Cementarnica Skopje Mak  RC Lens Fra 0-1 0-5 -
 Newcastle United İng  NAC Breda Hol 5-0 1-0 -
 La Louvière Bel  Benfica Por 1-1 0-1 -
 Panionios Yun  FC Nordsjælland Dan 2-1 1-0 -
 Hearts FC İsk  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 2-0 0-0 -
 Austria Salzburg Avu  Udinese İta 0-1 2-1 -
 Genclerbirligi Tür  Blackburn Rovers İng 3-1 1-1 -
 Matador Púchov Svk  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 0-8 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  MTK Budapest Mac 3-1 0-0 -
 Hapoel Ramat-Gan İsr  Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-4 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  FK Teplice ÇkC 1-2 0-1 -
 Sartid Smederevo Sır  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 1-2 -
 Villarreal İsp  Trabzonspor Tür 0-0 3-2 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Hajduk Split Hır 1-1 0-0 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Groclin Grodzisk Pol 0-0 0-1 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Liverpool İng 1-1 0-3 -
 Vålerengen IF Nor  Grazer AK Avu 0-0 1-1 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Aris Thessaloniki Yun 1-1 1-2 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  FC København Dan 1-1 1-1 2- 3P
 Varteks Varazdin Hır  DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-3 2-3 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-3 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  FC Petrzalka Svk 2-1 1-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Vardar Skopje Mak 4-0 1-1 -
 Manchester City İng  KSC Lokeren Bel 3-2 1-0 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Esbjerg fB Dan 2-0 1-1 -
 Wisla Kraków Pol  NEC Nijmegen Hol 2-1 2-1 -
 União de Leiria Por  Molde FK Nor 1-0 1-3 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-2 0-1 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-0 1-0 -
 FK Ventspils Let  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-4 0-6 -
 Gaziantepspor Tür  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 0-0 -
 OB Odense Dan  Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-2 3-4 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Malmö FF Swe 2-0 1-0 -
 FC Utrecht Hol  MSK Zilina Svk 2-0 4-0 -
 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr  AC Parma İta 1-1 0-3 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-1 0-2 -
 Kamen Ingrad Hır  Schalke '04 Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Real Mallorca İsp 1-2 2-4 -
 Southampton FC İng  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  FC Kärnten Avu 2-1 1-0 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Lyn Oslo Nor 0-1 3-0 -
 Malatyaspor Tür  FC Basel Sui 0-2 2-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC 1-0 1-0 -
2. TUR
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 1-1 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 2-2 0-4 -
 Manchester City İng  Groclin Grodzisk Pol 1-1 0-0 -
 Panionios Yun  FC Barcelona İsp 0-3 0-2 -
 Benfica Por  Molde FK Nor 3-1 2-0 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Levski Sofia Bul 2-2 0-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-0 1-0 -
 Valencia İsp  Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-0 4-0 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 4-0 1-3 -
 Gaziantepspor Tür  RC Lens Fra 3-0 3-1 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Brøndby IF Dan 2-1 1-2 1- 3P
 Perugia İta  Aris Thessaloniki Yun 2-0 1-1 -
 FC Utrecht Hol  AJ Auxerre Fra 0-0 0-4 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Liverpool İng 1-1 0-1 -
 Vålerengen IF Nor  Wisla Kraków Pol 0-0 0-0 4- 3P
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-1 0-0 -
 FC København Dan  Real Mallorca İsp 1-2 1-1 -
 Austria Salzburg Avu  AC Parma İta 0-4 0-5 -
 FC Basel Sui  Newcastle United İng 2-3 0-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Hajduk Split Hır 1-0 1-1 -
 Genclerbirligi Tür  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 3-0 -
 Villarreal İsp  Torpedo Moscow Rus 2-0 0-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  FK Teplice ÇkC 0-2 1-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Hearts FC İsk 0-1 2-0 -
3. TUR
 Brøndby IF Dan  FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 1-2 -
 AC Parma İta  Genclerbirligi Tür 0-1 0-3 -
 Benfica Por  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-0 1-2 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-0 -
 Celtic İsk  FK Teplice ÇkC 3-0 0-1 -
 Perugia İta  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 1-3 -
 Groclin Grodzisk Pol  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-4 -
 Valencia İsp  Besiktas Tür 3-2 2-0 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Villarreal İsp 2-2 0-3 -
 Club Brugge Bel  DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-0 0-0 -
 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra  Internazionale İta 2-2 0-0 -
 Liverpool İng  Levski Sofia Bul 2-0 4-2 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Real Mallorca İsp 0-3 1-0 -
 Gaziantepspor Tür  AS Roma İta 1-0 0-2 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Panathinaikos Yun 0-0 1-0 -
 Vålerengen IF Nor  Newcastle United İng 1-1 1-3 -
4. TUR
 Celtic İsk  FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 0-0 -
 Genclerbirligi Tür  Valencia İsp 1-0 0-2 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Club Brugge Bel 3-1 1-0 -
 Newcastle United İng  Real Mallorca İsp 4-1 3-0 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-1 0-3 -
 Benfica Por  Internazionale İta 0-0 3-4 -
 Liverpool İng  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-1 1-2 -
 Villarreal İsp  AS Roma İta 2-0 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Valencia İsp 1-2 1-2 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Internazionale İta 1-0 1-0 -
 Celtic İsk  Villarreal İsp 1-1 0-2 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Newcastle United İng 1-1 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Newcastle United İng  Olympique Marseille Fra 0-0 0-2 -
 Villarreal İsp  Valencia İsp 0-0 0-1 -
FİNAL
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Valencia İsp 0-2 - -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa