Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2002-03 Maç Sonuçları
2002-03 Ülke Katsayısı
2002-03 Takım Katsayısı
2003 Ülke Sıralaması
2003 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2002-03 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2002/2003
1. ELEME TURU
 Tampere United Fin  Pyunik Yerevan Erm 0-4 0-2 -
 Skonto Riga Let  Barry Town Gal 5-0 1-0 -
 Portadown Kirl  Belshina Bobruisk Bls 0-0 2-3 -
 F91 Dudelange Lux  Vardar Skopje Mak 1-1 0-3 -
 FBK Kaunas Lit  Dinamo Tirana Arn 2-3 0-0 -
 Flora Tallinn Est  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 0-0 0-1 -
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  IA Akranes İzl 3-0 1-0 -
 Hibernians FC Mal  Shelbourne İrl 2-2 1-0 -
 Torpedo Kutaisi Gür  B36 Torshavn Far 5-2 1-0 -
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Zhenis Astana Kaz 2-1 2-3 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Zalaegerszeg TE Mac  NK Zagreb Hır 1-0 1-2 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1 1-0 -
 MSK Zilina Svk  FC Basel Sui 1-1 0-3 -
 Skonto Riga Let  Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Pyunik Yerevan Erm 4-0 2-2 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Dinamo Tirana Arn 1-0 4-0 -
 NK Maribor Slo  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 2-1 2-4 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-3 1-1 -
 Boavista Por  Hibernians FC Mal 4-0 3-3 -
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Belshina Bobruisk Bls 4-0 1-0 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 0-1 0-1 -
 Hammarby IF Swe  Partizan Belgrade Sır 1-1 0-4 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 3-0 2-1 -
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Grazer AK Avu 1-4 0-2 -
3. ELEME TURU
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Sturm Graz Avu 2-0 3-3 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Internazionale İta 0-0 0-2 -
 Zalaegerszeg TE Mac  Manchester United İng 1-0 0-5 -
 Boavista Por  AJ Auxerre Fra 0-1 0-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Legia Warsaw Pol 3-0 1-0 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 0-1 -
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  Newcastle United İng 0-1 0-4 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Fenerbahçe Tür 1-0 2-0 -
 AC Milan İta  Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-0 1-2 -
 Grazer AK Avu  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-2 3-3 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  AEK Athens Yun 2-3 0-1 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Bayern München Alm 0-3 1-3 -
 Celtic İsk  FC Basel Sui 3-1 0-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Brøndby IF Dan 1-0 3-2 -
 Racing Genk Bel  Sparta Praha ÇkC 2-0 2-4 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Club Brugge Bel 1-1 1-1 1- 4P
1. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 AJ Auxerre Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 0-3 -
 Arsenal İng  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-0 1-2 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  AJ Auxerre Fra 2-1 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Arsenal İng 0-4 0-0 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-3 1-1 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Arsenal İng 0-1 2-1 -
 Valencia İsp  Liverpool İng 2-0 1-0 -
 FC Basel Sui  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-0 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Valencia İsp 0-3 0-3 -
 Liverpool İng  FC Basel Sui 1-1 3-3 -
 Liverpool İng  Spartak Moscow Rus 5-0 3-1 -
 Valencia İsp  FC Basel Sui 6-2 2-2 -
 Racing Genk Bel  AEK Athens Yun 0-0 1-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Real Madrid İsp 0-3 1-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Racing Genk Bel 6-0 1-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  AS Roma İta 0-0 1-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Real Madrid İsp 3-3 2-2 -
 Racing Genk Bel  AS Roma İta 0-1 0-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Internazionale İta 2-2 0-3 -
 Ajax Hol  Olympique Lyon Fra 2-1 2-0 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Rosenborg BK Nor 5-0 1-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Ajax Hol 1-0 2-1 -
 Internazionale İta  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 3-3 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Ajax Hol 0-0 1-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Juventus İta 1-1 0-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Newcastle United İng 2-0 1-2 -
 Newcastle United İng  Feyenoord Hol 0-1 3-2 -
 Juventus İta  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 5-0 2-1 -
 Juventus İta  Newcastle United İng 2-0 0-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-2 -
 Manchester United İng  Maccabi Haifa İsr 5-2 0-3 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 6-2 0-2 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Manchester United İng 1-2 0-2 -
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 3-0 3-3 -
 Maccabi Haifa İsr  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-2 1-2 -
 Manchester United İng  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 4-0 3-2 -
 Bayern München Alm  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 2-3 1-2 -
 AC Milan İta  RC Lens Fra 2-1 1-2 -
 RC Lens Fra  Bayern München Alm 1-1 3-3 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  AC Milan İta 0-4 2-1 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  RC Lens Fra 3-1 1-3 -
 Bayern München Alm  AC Milan İta 1-2 1-2 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Galatasaray Tür 0-2 2-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Club Brugge Bel 3-2 1-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2 -
 Galatasaray Tür  FC Barcelona İsp 0-2 1-3 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-3 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  FC Barcelona İsp 1-3 0-1 -
2. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 Newcastle United İng  Internazionale İta 1-4 2-2 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 1-2 0-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 3-2 2-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Newcastle United İng 3-1 2-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Internazionale İta 3-0 0-0 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Newcastle United İng 1-3 1-3 -
 Valencia İsp  Ajax Hol 1-1 1-1 -
 AS Roma İta  Arsenal İng 1-3 1-1 -
 Arsenal İng  Valencia İsp 0-0 1-2 -
 Ajax Hol  AS Roma İta 2-1 1-1 -
 Arsenal İng  Ajax Hol 1-1 0-0 -
 AS Roma İta  Valencia İsp 0-1 3-0 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-2 0-3 -
 AC Milan İta  Real Madrid İsp 1-0 1-3 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  AC Milan İta 0-1 1-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-2 1-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-1 1-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 1-0 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Juventus İta 2-2 2-3 -
 FC Basel Sui  Manchester United İng 1-3 1-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 2-0 0-2 -
 Juventus İta  FC Basel Sui 4-0 1-2 -
 Manchester United İng  Juventus İta 2-1 3-0 -
 FC Basel Sui  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-0 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Real Madrid İsp  Manchester United İng 3-1 3-4 -
 Ajax Hol  AC Milan İta 0-0 2-3 -
 Internazionale İta  Valencia İsp 1-0 1-2 -
 Juventus İta  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Real Madrid İsp  Juventus İta 2-1 1-3 -
 AC Milan İta  Internazionale İta 0-0 1-1 -
FİNAL
 AC Milan İta  Juventus İta 0-0 - 3-2P
UEFA KUPASI 2002/2003
1. ELEME TURU
 FC Lovech Bul  Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 5-0 3-1 -
 FC Encamp And  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-5 0-8 -
 FK Atyrau Kaz  Matador Púchov Svk 0-0 0-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 0-4 -
 Pobeda Prilep Mak  FC Midtjylland Dan 2-0 0-3 -
 NK Primorje Slo  Zvartnots Yerevan Erm 6-1 0-2 -
 FK Ventspils Let  FC Lugano Sui 3-0 0-1 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Partizani Tirana Arn 1-0 4-1 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  AEL Limassol Kıb 4-0 1-2 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  GI Gotu Far 3-0 8-0 -
 SK Brann Bergen Nor  Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-3 2-3 -
 Amica Wronki Pol  Llansantffraid Gal 5-0 7-2 -
 FC København Dan  Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 3-1 4-1 -
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  FC Kärnten Avu 0-2 2-4 -
 FC Vaduz Lie  Livingston İsk 1-1 0-0 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Polonia Warsaw Pol 1-3 0-2 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  CS Grevenmacher Lux 3-0 0-2 -
 Levadia Tallinn Est  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 0-2 0-2 -
 Leixões SC Por  Belasica Strumica Mak 2-2 2-1 -
 Stabaek IF Nor  Linfield Belfast Kirl 4-0 1-1 -
 Sigma Olomouc ÇkC  FK Sarajevo Bos 2-1 1-2 3- 5P
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  IFK Göteborg Swe 3-1 2-2 -
 KI Klaksvik Far  Újpest TE Mac 2-2 0-1 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  OB Odense Dan 1-0 0-2 -
 Dinamo Minsk Bls  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-4 0-1 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Tallina VMK Est 4-1 1-0 -
 Spartak Yerevan Erm  Servette FC Genève Sui 0-2 0-3 -
 Shamrock Rovers İrl  Djurgårdens IF Swe 1-3 0-2 -
 Varteks Varazdin Hır  Dundalk İrl 5-0 4-0 -
 FC Gomel Bls  HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 4-0 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Nistru Otachi Mol 1-0 0-0 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl 2-0 3-1 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Nova Gorica Slo 2-0 3-1 -
 SP Domagnano SM  Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC 0-2 0-3 -
 Kairat Almaty Kaz  Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-2 0-3 -
 Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr  Birkirkara Mal 3-0 0-0 -
 Bangor City Gal  Sartid Smederevo Sır 1-0 0-2 -
 Koba Senec Svk  Siroki Brijeg Bos 1-2 0-3 -
 SK Tirana Arn  National Bucuresti Rom 0-1 2-2 -
 Avenir Beggen Lux  Ipswich Town İng 0-1 1-8 -
 Fylkir Reykjavik İzl  Excelsior Mouscron Bel 1-1 1-3 -
1. TUR
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Újpest TE Mac 3-0 1-0 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Partizan Belgrade Sır 1-3 3-3 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  FC Utrecht Hol 4-1 3-1 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Real Betis İsp 0-2 1-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  FK Sarajevo Bos 2-2 5-0 -
 CSKA Moscow Rus  AC Parma İta 1-1 2-3 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Brøndby IF Dan 4-1 1-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Stabaek IF Nor 0-1 2-1 -
 National Bucuresti Rom  Heerenveen Hol 3-0 0-2 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Xanthi FC Yun 4-0 0-0 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Hertha BSC Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Sartid Smederevo Sır 1-1 1-0 -
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  Boavista Por 1-0 1-4 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  Fenerbahçe Tür 3-3 1-3 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-0 1-0 -
 Austria Wien Avu  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 0-1 -
 Denizlispor Tür  FC Lorient Fra 2-0 1-3 -
 Chelsea İng  Viking Stavanger Nor 2-1 2-4 -
 FC Kärnten Avu  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-4 1-0 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  FK Ventspils Let 4-1 4-1 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Zalaegerszeg TE Mac 6-0 3-1 -
 FC København Dan  Djurgårdens IF Swe 0-0 1-3 -
 Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-0 1-3 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 1-1 1-0 -
 Leeds United İng  Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-0 1-1 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Amica Wronki Pol 2-3 2-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Livingston İsk 5-2 3-4 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Kocaelispor Tür 4-0 1-0 -
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  Málaga CF İsp 0-0 0-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Matador Púchov Svk 6-0 4-1 -
 Slovan Liberec ÇkC  Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 3-2 1-0 -
 Leixões SC Por  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 2-1 1-4 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 1-2 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Chievo Verona İta 0-0 2-0 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Fulham FC İng 0-1 2-2 -
 NK Primorje Slo  Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 1-6 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Grazer AK Avu 2-0 1-1 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  OB Odense Dan 2-0 0-1 -
 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr  Werder Bremen Alm 2-2 0-8 -
 Celtic İsk  Suduva Marijampole Lit 8-1 2-0 -
 FC Porto Por  Polonia Warsaw Pol 6-0 0-2 -
 FC Gomel Bls  Schalke '04 Alm 1-4 0-4 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 1-2 -
 Ankaragücü Tür  CD Alavés İsp 1-2 0-3 -
 Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 4-2 1-3 -
 FC Midtjylland Dan  Varteks Varazdin Hır 1-0 1-1 -
 Blackburn Rovers İng  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 3-3 -
 Excelsior Mouscron Bel  Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-2 1-5 -
2. TUR
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Panathinaikos Yun 1-1 1-4 -
 Málaga CF İsp  Amica Wronki Pol 2-1 2-1 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-0 1-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-0 0-1 2- 4P
 Ferencvaros Mac  VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-0 0-2 -
 Boavista Por  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 2-1 1-0 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Fulham FC İng 0-3 1-2 -
 AC Parma İta  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-1 1-4 -
 Anderlecht Bel  FC Midtjylland Dan 3-1 3-0 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Slavia Praha ÇkC 3-1 1-5 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Hertha BSC Alm 0-1 0-4 -
 CD Alavés İsp  Besiktas Tür 1-1 0-1 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Schalke '04 Alm 2-3 0-0 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-1 8- 7P
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-1 1-1 -
 Djurgårdens IF Swe  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-2 -
 Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC  Real Betis İsp 0-1 0-3 -
 Leeds United İng  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 4-1 -
 Austria Wien Avu  FC Porto Por 0-1 0-2 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Denizlispor Tür 1-0 0-2 -
 National Bucuresti Rom  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-2 0-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Blackburn Rovers İng 1-0 2-0 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Werder Bremen Alm 2-1 3-3 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Viking Stavanger Nor 3-0 1-1 -
3. TUR
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Schalke '04 Alm 1-1 4-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Lazio Roma İta 1-3 1-0 -
 Real Betis İsp  AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 0-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-0 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Boavista Por 2-1 0-1 -
 Club Brugge Bel  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-2 0-1 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-1 -
 Slovan Liberec ÇkC  Panathinaikos Yun 2-2 0-1 -
 Denizlispor Tür  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 1-0 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Anderlecht Bel 0-2 2-2 -
 Málaga CF İsp  Leeds United İng 0-0 2-1 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-0 0-4 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Fulham FC İng 2-1 0-0 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Maccabi Haifa İsr 4-0 4-1 -
 FC Porto Por  RC Lens Fra 3-0 0-1 -
 Celtic İsk  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 1-2 -
4. TUR
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Besiktas Tür 1-0 2-4 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Boavista Por 3-2 0-1 -
 Málaga CF İsp  AEK Athens Yun 0-0 1-0 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Wisla Kraków Pol 3-3 2-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Anderlecht Bel 3-0 0-2 -
 Celtic İsk  VfB Stuttgart Alm 3-1 2-3 -
 FC Porto Por  Denizlispor Tür 6-1 2-2 -
 AJ Auxerre Fra  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Lazio Roma İta  Besiktas Tür 1-0 2-1 -
 Málaga CF İsp  Boavista Por 1-0 0-1 1- 4P
 Celtic İsk  Liverpool İng 1-1 2-0 -
 FC Porto Por  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 2-0 -
YARI FİNAL
 Celtic İsk  Boavista Por 1-1 1-0 -
 FC Porto Por  Lazio Roma İta 4-1 0-0 -
FİNAL
 Celtic İsk  FC Porto Por 2-3 - -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa