Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2001-02 Maç Sonuçları
2001-02 Ülke Katsayısı
2001-02 Takım Katsayısı
2002 Ülke Sıralaması
2002 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2001-02 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2001/2002
1. ELEME TURU
 Levski Sofia Bul  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 4-0 0-0 -
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 0-0 0-1 -
 KR Reykjavik İzl  Vllaznia Shkodër Arn 2-1 0-1 -
 Sloga Skopje Mak  FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1 -
 VB Vágur Far  Slavia Mozyr Bls 0-0 0-5 -
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Levadia Maardu Est 3-0 0-0 -
 Barry Town Gal  FK Shamkir Aze 2-0 1-0 -
 Valletta FC Mal  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 0-0 0-5 -
 F91 Dudelange Lux  Skonto Riga Let 1-6 1-0 -
 Araks Ararat Erm  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-2 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Anderlecht Bel  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 4-0 2-1 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  FC Lugano Sui 3-0 1-2 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Hajduk Split Hır 0-0 0-0 4- 5P
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  Halmstads BK Swe 1-2 0-2 -
 Torpedo Kutaisi Gür  FC København Dan 1-1 1-3 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-1 1-2 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-1 3-0 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  SK Brann Bergen Nor 0-0 1-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Vllaznia Shkodër Arn 2-0 4-1 -
 FC Porto Por  Barry Town Gal 8-0 1-3 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Sloga Skopje Mak 3-0 2-1 -
 Skonto Riga Let  Wisla Kraków Pol 1-2 0-1 -
 Slavia Mozyr Bls  Inter Bratislava Svk 0-1 0-1 -
 NK Maribor Slo  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-3 1-3 -
3. ELEME TURU
 Galatasaray Tür  Levski Sofia Bul 2-1 1-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-0 0-3 -
 Ajax Hol  Celtic İsk 1-3 1-0 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-2 1-3 -
 Wisla Kraków Pol  FC Barcelona İsp 3-4 0-1 -
 Halmstads BK Swe  Anderlecht Bel 2-3 1-1 -
 FC Porto Por  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-2 3-2 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 3-1 0-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Fenerbahçe Tür 0-0 1-2 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  Rosenborg BK Nor 3-3 0-4 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Panathinaikos Yun 1-2 0-1 -
 AC Parma İta  Lille OSC Fra 0-2 1-0 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-1 -
 FC København Dan  Lazio Roma İta 2-1 1-4 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Liverpool İng 0-5 2-4 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Real Mallorca İsp 1-0 0-2 -
1. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 AS Roma İta  Real Madrid İsp 1-2 1-1 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Anderlecht Bel 1-1 5-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  AS Roma İta 0-0 1-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 4-0 0-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Anderlecht Bel 4-1 2-0 -
 AS Roma İta  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0 -
 Liverpool İng  Boavista Por 1-1 1-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-2 0-1 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Liverpool İng 0-0 0-2 -
 Boavista Por  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-1 -
 Boavista Por  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-1 1-2 -
 Liverpool İng  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-1 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Panathinaikos Yun 0-2 0-2 -
 Real Mallorca İsp  Arsenal İng 1-0 1-3 -
 Arsenal İng  Schalke '04 Alm 3-2 1-3 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Real Mallorca İsp 2-0 0-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Arsenal İng 1-0 1-2 -
 Schalke '04 Alm  Real Mallorca İsp 0-1 4-0 -
 FC Nantes Fra  PSV Eindhoven Hol 4-1 0-0 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Lazio Roma İta 1-0 0-1 -
 Lazio Roma İta  FC Nantes Fra 1-3 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Galatasaray Tür 3-1 0-2 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Lazio Roma İta 1-0 1-2 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Galatasaray Tür 0-1 0-0 -
 Celtic İsk  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-0 0-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Juventus İta 0-0 1-3 -
 Juventus İta  Celtic İsk 3-2 3-4 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  FC Porto Por 1-2 0-1 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Juventus İta 1-1 0-1 -
 Celtic İsk  FC Porto Por 1-0 0-3 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Fenerbahçe Tür 2-1 2-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Olympique Lyon Fra 2-0 3-2 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-1 4-2 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  FC Barcelona İsp 0-3 0-1 -
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 1-3 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 2-1 1-2 -
 Lille OSC Fra  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-1 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Manchester United İng 0-2 0-3 -
 Manchester United İng  Lille OSC Fra 1-0 1-1 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-2 1-1 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Manchester United İng 2-1 3-2 -
 Lille OSC Fra  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 3-1 1-2 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-2 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Bayern München Alm 2-2 1-3 -
 Bayern München Alm  Sparta Praha ÇkC 0-0 1-0 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Feyenoord Hol 2-2 1-2 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Bayern München Alm 1-3 1-5 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Feyenoord Hol 4-0 2-0 -
2. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 Bayern München Alm  Manchester United İng 1-1 0-0 -
 Boavista Por  FC Nantes Fra 1-0 1-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Boavista Por 3-0 3-0 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Bayern München Alm 0-1 1-2 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Manchester United İng 1-1 1-5 -
 Boavista Por  Bayern München Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  AS Roma İta 1-1 1-1 -
 Liverpool İng  FC Barcelona İsp 1-3 0-0 -
 AS Roma İta  Liverpool İng 0-0 0-2 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Galatasaray Tür 2-2 1-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  AS Roma İta 1-1 0-3 -
 Liverpool İng  Galatasaray Tür 0-0 1-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  FC Porto Por 0-0 1-2 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Real Madrid İsp 2-3 0-3 -
 FC Porto Por  Sparta Praha ÇkC 0-1 0-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Panathinaikos Yun 3-0 2-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  FC Porto Por 1-0 2-1 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Panathinaikos Yun 0-2 1-2 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Arsenal İng 2-0 2-0 -
 Juventus İta  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 4-0 1-3 -
 Arsenal İng  Juventus İta 3-1 0-1 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 3-0 3-1 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Arsenal İng 1-1 1-4 -
 Juventus İta  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-0 0-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Panathinaikos Yun  FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 1-3 -
 Bayern München Alm  Real Madrid İsp 2-1 0-2 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Manchester United İng 0-2 2-3 -
 Liverpool İng  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 1-0 2-4 -
YARI FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Real Madrid İsp 0-2 1-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 2-2 1-1 -
FİNAL
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Real Madrid İsp 1-2 - -
UEFA KUPASI 2001/2002
1. ELEME TURU
 Cosmos SM  Rapid Wien Avu 0-1 0-2 -
 Pelister Bitola Mak  FC Sankt Gallen Sui 0-2 3-2 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Dinamo Tirana Arn 1-0 3-1 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Shafa Baku Aze 4-0 3-0 -
 FC Midtjylland Dan  Glentoran Kirl 1-1 4-0 -
 Trans Narva Est  IF Elfsborg Swe 3-0 0-5 -
 Club Brugge Bel  IA Akranes İzl 4-0 6-1 -
 FK Obilic Sır  GI Gotu Far 4-0 1-1 -
 FC Brasov Rom  Mika Ashtarak Erm 5-1 2-0 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Brotnjo Citluk Bos 1-0 1-1 -
 Arsenal Kiev Ukr  Jokerit Helsinki Fin 2-0 2-0 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Standard Liège Bel 0-3 1-3 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  FK Ventspils Let 2-1 1-0 -
 Cwmbran Town Gal  Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-4 0-1 -
 Maritimo Funchal Por  FK Sarajevo Bos 1-0 1-0 -
 Fylkir Reykjavik İzl  Pogon Szczecin Pol 2-1 1-1 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-0 -
 Glenavon Kirl  Kilmarnock İsk 0-1 0-1 -
 SK Tirana Arn  Apollon Limassol Kıb 3-2 1-3 -
 Ararat Yerevan Erm  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-2 0-3 -
 Etzella Ettelbrück Lux  Legia Warsaw Pol 0-4 1-2 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Gaziantepspor Tür 0-0 1-4 -
 Dinaburg Daugavpils Let  NK Osijek Hır 2-1 0-1 -
 Neftchi Baku Aze  Nova Gorica Slo 0-0 0-1 -
 HB Torshavn Far  Grazer AK Avu 2-2 0-4 -
 Atlantas Klaipeda Lit  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-4 0-8 -
 Matador Púchov Svk  Sliema Wanderers Mal 3-0 1-2 -
 Longford Town İrl  FC Lovech Bul 1-1 0-2 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Shelbourne İrl 2-0 3-0 -
 Santa Coloma And  Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-1 1-7 -
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 1-0 -
 Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls  CSKA Sofia Bul 1-2 1-3 -
 MyPa-47 Fin  Helsingborg IF Swe 1-3 1-2 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  BATE Borisov Bls 2-1 0-4 -
 DVSC Debrecen Mac  Nistru Otachi Mol 3-0 0-1 -
 Polonia Warsaw Pol  Llansantffraid Gal 4-0 2-0 -
 Birkirkara Mal  Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 0-0 1-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  CS Grevenmacher Lux 6-0 2-0 -
 SCP Ruzomberok Svk  Belshina Bobruisk Bls 3-1 0-0 -
 Olympiakos Nicosia Kıb  Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Mac 2-2 4-2 -
 FC Vaduz Lie  Varteks Varazdin Hır 3-3 1-6 -
1. TUR
 Inter Bratislava Svk  FC Lovech Bul 1-0 0-3 -
 Internazionale İta  FC Brasov Rom 3-0 3-0 -
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-0 1-1 -
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  Fylkir Reykjavik İzl 3-0 3-1 -
 Arsenal Kiev Ukr  Red Star Belgrade Sır 3-2 0-0 -
 Genclerbirligi Tür  Halmstads BK Swe 1-1 0-1 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Hibernian İsk 2-0 2-3 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Brøndby IF Dan 2-4 0-0 -
 FC Utrecht Hol  Grazer AK Avu 3-0 3-3 -
 Slovan Liberec ÇkC  Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 0-1 -
 FC København Dan  FK Obilic Sır 2-0 2-2 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 1-2 -
 Standard Liège Bel  RC Strasbourg Fra 2-0 2-2 -
 BATE Borisov Bls  AC Milan İta 0-2 0-4 -
 Chernomorets Novoross. Rus  Valencia İsp 0-1 0-5 -
 Aston Villa İng  Varteks Varazdin Hır 2-3 1-0 -
 AC Parma İta  HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 2-0 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  NK Osijek Hır 1-2 0-1 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 2-1 -
 Kilmarnock İsk  Viking Stavanger Nor 1-1 0-2 -
 Ajax Hol  Apollon Limassol Kıb 2-0 3-0 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Silkeborg IF Dan 3-0 2-1 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-3 1-3 -
 Marila Pribram ÇkC  CS Sedan Fra 4-0 1-3 -
 Troyes AC Fra  SCP Ruzomberok Svk 6-1 0-1 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  IF Elfsborg Swe 4-1 6-1 -
 KVC Westerlo Bel  Hertha BSC Alm 0-2 0-1 -
 Chelsea İng  Levski Sofia Bul 3-0 2-0 -
 FC Kärnten Avu  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 0-0 0-4 -
 Dinamo Moscow Rus  Birkirkara Mal 1-0 0-0 -
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr  Fiorentina İta 0-0 1-2 -
 FC Sankt Gallen Sui  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-1 1-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  DVSC Debrecen Mac 5-1 1-3 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Gaziantepspor Tür 1-0 1-1 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Union Berlin Alm 1-1 0-3 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Rapid Wien Avu 1-0 1-5 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Sigma Olomouc ÇkC 4-0 3-4 -
 FC Midtjylland Dan  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-3 2-3 -
 Anzhi Makhachkala Rus  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-1 - -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-2 0-1 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-0 3-0 -
 Maritimo Funchal Por  Leeds United İng 1-0 0-3 -
 Olympiakos Nicosia Kıb  Club Brugge Bel 2-2 1-7 -
 Odd Grenland Nor  Helsingborg IF Swe 2-2 1-1 -
 Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 0-0 0-1 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 2-2 1-1 -
 Polonia Warsaw Pol  FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-2 0-2 -
 Matador Púchov Svk  SC Freiburg Alm 0-0 1-2 -
2. TUR
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 4-1 1-2 -
 Legia Warsaw Pol  Valencia İsp 1-1 1-6 -
 SC Freiburg Alm  FC Sankt Gallen Sui 0-1 4-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Standard Liège Bel 2-0 2-0 -
 Fiorentina İta  FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 2-0 2-2 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Helsingborg IF Swe 0-0 3-1 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Rapid Wien Avu 4-0 2-2 -
 Union Berlin Alm  FC Lovech Bul 0-2 0-0 -
 FC København Dan  Ajax Hol 0-0 1-0 -
 Internazionale İta  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-0 0-1 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Marila Pribram ÇkC 6-1 2-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 4-1 -
 Halmstads BK Swe  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-1 1-6 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Servette FC Genève Sui 0-0 0-1 -
 Leeds United İng  Troyes AC Fra 4-2 2-3 -
 Arsenal Kiev Ukr  Club Brugge Bel 0-2 0-5 -
 FC Utrecht Hol  AC Parma İta 1-3 0-0 -
 NK Osijek Hır  AEK Athens Yun 1-2 2-3 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Hertha BSC Alm 0-1 0-2 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  FC Twente Enschede Hol 4-1 2-4 -
 Varteks Varazdin Hır  Brøndby IF Dan 3-1 0-5 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Chelsea İng 2-0 1-1 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Slovan Liberec ÇkC 3-1 0-3 -
 AC Milan İta  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 1-0 -
3. TUR
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-2 1-4 -
 Fiorentina İta  Lille OSC Fra 0-1 0-2 -
 Valencia İsp  Celtic İsk 1-0 0-1 5- 4P
 Servette FC Genève Sui  Hertha BSC Alm 0-0 3-0 -
 Ipswich Town İng  Internazionale İta 1-0 1-4 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0 0-0 4- 3P
 Feyenoord Hol  SC Freiburg Alm 1-0 2-2 -
 AEK Athens Yun  FC Lovech Bul 3-2 1-1 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Leeds United İng 1-2 2-2 -
 AC Parma İta  Brøndby IF Dan 1-1 3-0 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 1-0 0-2 -
 Slovan Liberec ÇkC  Real Mallorca İsp 3-1 2-1 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0 -
 FC København Dan  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-1 0-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-0 1-1 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Olympique Lyon Fra 4-1 0-3 -
4. TUR
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  AC Milan İta 0-1 1-0 2- 3P
 Lille OSC Fra  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-1 0-0 -
 Valencia İsp  Servette FC Genève Sui 3-0 2-2 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Leeds United İng 0-0 1-0 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-1 1-4 -
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  AC Parma İta 0-0 2-1 -
 Internazionale İta  AEK Athens Yun 3-1 2-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Feyenoord Hol 1-1 2-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr  AC Milan İta 1-0 0-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Valencia İsp 1-1 1-0 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Feyenoord Hol 1-1 1-1 4- 5P
 Slovan Liberec ÇkC  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-0 0-4 -
YARI FİNAL
 Internazionale İta  Feyenoord Hol 0-1 2-2 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  AC Milan İta 4-0 1-3 -
FİNAL
 Feyenoord Hol  Borussia Dortmund Alm 3-2 - -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa