Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
2000-01 Maç Sonuçları
2000-01 Ülke Katsayısı
2000-01 Takım Katsayısı
2001 Ülke Sıralaması
2001 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
2000-01 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2000/2001
1. ELEME TURU
 KI Klaksvik Far  Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-3 0-2 -
 Llansantffraid Gal  Levadia Maardu Est 2-2 0-4 -
 Sloga Skopje Mak  Shelbourne İrl 0-1 1-1 -
 Birkirkara Mal  KR Reykjavik İzl 1-2 1-4 -
 FBK Kaunas Lit  Brotnjo Citluk Bos 4-0 0-3 -
 SK Tirana Arn  Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-3 2-3 -
 Shirak Gyumri Erm  BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 1-2 -
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-0 1-2 -
 Skonto Riga Let  FK Shamkir Aze 2-1 1-4 -
 F91 Dudelange Lux  Levski Sofia Bul 0-4 0-2 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Inter Bratislava Svk 0-0 0-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 4-0 0-2 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  BATE Borisov Bls 0-0 3-0 -
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Polonia Warsaw Pol 3-4 1-3 -
 Shelbourne İrl  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-3 1-1 -
 Besiktas Tür  Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 3-0 2-1 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  NK Maribor Slo 2-0 0-1 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  FK Shamkir Aze 1-0 4-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 4-2 0-0 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Levadia Maardu Est 4-1 5-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  FBK Kaunas Lit 4-1 0-0 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  KR Reykjavik İzl 3-1 0-0 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Mac 0-2 2-2 -
3. ELEME TURU
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  Valencia İsp 0-0 1-4 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Sparta Praha ÇkC 0-1 0-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Hamburger SV Alm 0-2 0-0 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Internazionale İta 1-0 0-0 -
 Besiktas Tür  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 3-0 3-1 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 1-2 -
 Anderlecht Bel  FC Porto Por 1-0 0-0 -
 Herfølge BK Dan  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-3 0-3 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-0 1-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Feyenoord Hol 2-1 1-1 -
 Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Mac  Rosenborg BK Nor 2-2 1-2 -
 FC Sankt Gallen Sui  Galatasaray Tür 1-2 2-2 -
 AC Milan İta  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 3-1 3-0 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Slavia Praha ÇkC 0-1 2-0 -
 Polonia Warsaw Pol  Panathinaikos Yun 2-2 1-2 -
 Leeds United İng  TSV 1860 München Alm 2-1 1-0 -
1. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 2-0 0-1 -
 Sporting CP Lisbon Por  Real Madrid İsp 2-2 0-4 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Spartak Moscow Rus 1-0 0-1 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-2 0-0 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Real Madrid İsp 2-3 3-5 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-1 3-0 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Arsenal İng 0-1 2-4 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Lazio Roma İta 0-3 1-5 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Sparta Praha ÇkC 3-0 1-0 -
 Arsenal İng  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 0-3 -
 Arsenal İng  Lazio Roma İta 2-0 1-1 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 1-2 -
 Valencia İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 0-1 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Heerenveen Hol 3-1 2-0 -
 Heerenveen Hol  Valencia İsp 0-1 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Olympique Lyon Fra 2-1 0-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Heerenveen Hol 2-0 0-1 -
 Valencia İsp  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-0 2-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  AS Monaco Fra 3-2 2-4 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Sturm Graz Avu 5-0 0-2 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Galatasaray Tür 3-0 2-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-1 2-2 -
 AS Monaco Fra  Sturm Graz Avu 5-0 0-2 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-2 0-0 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Juventus İta 4-4 3-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Hamburger SV Alm 2-1 1-1 -
 Juventus İta  Panathinaikos Yun 2-1 1-3 -
 Juventus İta  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-0 1-1 -
 Hamburger SV Alm  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 0-0 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 3-1 2-7 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Bayern München Alm 1-3 0-0 -
 Bayern München Alm  Rosenborg BK Nor 3-1 1-1 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Helsingborg IF Swe 4-1 1-1 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Bayern München Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Helsingborg IF Swe 6-1 0-2 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-0 -
 Manchester United İng  Anderlecht Bel 5-1 1-2 -
 Anderlecht Bel  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 3-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Manchester United İng 0-0 0-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Anderlecht Bel 4-0 2-4 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Manchester United İng 3-1 1-3 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Leeds United İng 4-0 1-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Besiktas Tür 4-1 2-0 -
 Besiktas Tür  FC Barcelona İsp 3-0 0-5 -
 Leeds United İng  AC Milan İta 1-0 1-1 -
 Leeds United İng  Besiktas Tür 6-0 0-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  AC Milan İta 0-2 3-3 -
2. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 Valencia İsp  Sturm Graz Avu 2-0 5-0 -
 Manchester United İng  Panathinaikos Yun 3-1 1-1 -
 Panathinaikos Yun  Valencia İsp 0-0 1-2 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Manchester United İng 0-2 0-3 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Panathinaikos Yun 2-0 2-1 -
 Valencia İsp  Manchester United İng 0-0 1-1 -
 AC Milan İta  Galatasaray Tür 2-2 0-2 -
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-3 3-4 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  AC Milan İta 0-1 1-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-0 0-2 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-0 0-2 -
 AC Milan İta  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-1 1-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-0 0-3 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Arsenal İng 4-1 0-1 -
 Arsenal İng  Bayern München Alm 2-2 0-1 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Spartak Moscow Rus 3-0 1-1 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Arsenal İng 0-1 1-1 -
 Bayern München Alm  Spartak Moscow Rus 1-0 3-0 -
 Leeds United İng  Real Madrid İsp 0-2 2-3 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Lazio Roma İta 1-0 1-2 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Leeds United İng 0-1 3-3 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Anderlecht Bel 4-1 0-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Lazio Roma İta 3-2 2-2 -
 Leeds United İng  Anderlecht Bel 2-1 4-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Manchester United İng  Bayern München Alm 0-1 1-2 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Real Madrid İsp 3-2 0-3 -
 Leeds United İng  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 3-0 0-2 -
 Arsenal İng  Valencia İsp 2-1 0-1 -
YARI FİNAL
 Leeds United İng  Valencia İsp 0-0 0-3 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Bayern München Alm 0-1 1-2 -
FİNAL
 Valencia İsp  Bayern München Alm 1-1 - 4-5P
UEFA KUPASI 2000/2001
1. ELEME TURU
 Universitatea Craiova Rom  Pobeda Prilep Mak 1-1 0-1 -
 Folgore SM  FC Basel Sui 1-5 0-7 -
 Neftchi Baku Aze  Nova Gorica Slo 1-0 1-3 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Teuta Durrës Arn 2-0 4-0 -
 Club Brugge Bel  Flora Tallinn Est 4-1 2-0 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  Hearts FC İsk 0-2 0-3 -
 AB København Dan  B36 Torshavn Far 8-0 1-0 -
 Coleraine Kirl  Örgryte Göteborg Swe 1-2 0-1 -
 Ararat Yerevan Erm  1.FC Kosice Svk 2-3 1-1 -
 Napredak Krusevac Sır  Tulevik Viljandi Est 5-1 1-1 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  Jokerit Helsinki Fin 1-0 4-2 -
 Vorskla Poltava Ukr  Rabotnicki Skopje Mak 2-0 2-0 -
 IA Akranes İzl  AA Gent Bel 0-3 2-3 -
 Bangor City Gal  Halmstads BK Swe 0-7 0-4 -
 FK Ventspils Let  Vasas Budapest Mac 2-1 1-3 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Celtic İsk 0-4 0-7 -
 Petra Drnovice ÇkC  Buducnost Banovici Bos 3-0 1-0 -
 Tomori Berat Arn  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 2-3 0-2 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Mika Ashtarak Erm 3-0 0-1 -
 Georgia Tbilisi Gür  Beitar Jerusalem İsr 0-3 1-1 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Neftochimik Burgas Bul 0-0 1-2 -
 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos  Wisla Kraków Pol 0-0 1-3 -
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 0-0 0-3 -
 Kapaz Ganja Aze  Antalyaspor AS Tür 0-2 0-5 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Ruch Chorzow Pol 2-1 0-6 -
 Aberdeen İsk  Bohemians Dublin İrl 1-2 1-0 -
 GI Gotu Far  IFK Norrköping Swe 0-2 1-2 -
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  SK Brann Bergen Nor 1-1 0-1 -
 Slavia Mozyr Bls  Maccabi Haifa İsr 1-1 0-0 -
 Slovan Bratislava Svk  Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 2-0 2-0 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  Partizan Belgrade Sır 2-1 1-4 -
 Constructorul Chisinau Mol  CSKA Sofia Bul 2-3 0-8 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  FC Gomel Bls 1-0 2-0 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  CS Grevenmacher Lux 4-1 0-2 -
 Glentoran Kirl  Lillestrøm SK Nor 0-3 0-1 -
 Ekranas Panevezys Lit  Lierse SK Bel 0-3 0-4 -
 Boavista Por  Barry Town Gal 2-0 3-0 -
 Constelacio Sportiva And  Rayo Vallecano İsp 0-10 0-6 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Cork City İrl 1-0 1-0 -
 NK Rijeka Hır  Valletta FC Mal 3-2 4-3 -
 Amica Wronki Pol  FC Vaduz Lie 3-0 3-3 -
1. TUR
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Neftochimik Burgas Bul 4-2 0-0 -
 IFK Norrköping Swe  Slovan Liberec ÇkC 2-2 1-2 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Liverpool İng 0-1 0-0 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Racing Genk Bel 1-2 0-2 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Espanyol İsp 2-1 0-2 -
 Vorskla Poltava Ukr  Boavista Por 1-2 1-2 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  NK Osijek Hır 1-2 0-0 -
 Ruch Chorzow Pol  Internazionale İta 0-3 1-4 -
 Pobeda Prilep Mak  AC Parma İta 0-2 0-4 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Torpedo Moscow Rus 3-2 2-0 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  NK Rijeka Hır 0-0 1-0 -
 Leicester City İng  Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-1 1-3 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  Hertha BSC Alm 1-2 0-2 -
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  Inter Bratislava Svk 0-2 1-2 -
 Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr  FC Nantes Fra 0-1 0-5 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Beitar Jerusalem İsr 3-1 3-3 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  AB København Dan 3-0 2-0 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Örgryte Göteborg Swe 3-0 1-1 -
 AA Gent Bel  Ajax Hol 0-6 0-3 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 1-2 -
 1.FC Kosice Svk  Grazer AK Avu 2-3 0-0 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  MTK Budapest Mac 1-2 1-0 -
 CD Alavés İsp  Gaziantepspor Tür 0-0 4-3 -
 Antalyaspor AS Tür  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 0-6 -
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  Fiorentina İta 3-1 2-2 -
 Club Brugge Bel  APOEL Nicosia Kıb 2-0 1-0 -
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Viborg FF Dan 0-0 0-1 -
 Celtic İsk  HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 1-2 -
 FC Gueugnon Fra  Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun 0-0 0-1 -
 Chelsea İng  FC Sankt Gallen Sui 1-0 0-2 -
 Real Zaragoza İsp  Wisla Kraków Pol 4-1 1-4 3- 4P
 Bohemians Dublin İrl  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-3 1-0 -
 Molde FK Nor  Rayo Vallecano İsp 0-1 1-1 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  AS Roma İta 1-4 0-7 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  Herfølge BK Dan 0-1 1-1 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Hearts FC İsk 1-0 2-3 -
 Vitesse Arnhem Hol  Maccabi Haifa İsr 3-0 1-2 -
 Vasas Budapest Mac  AEK Athens Yun 2-2 0-2 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  FC Porto Por 1-1 0-1 -
 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus  Amica Wronki Pol 0-3 0-2 -
 Halmstads BK Swe  Benfica Por 2-1 2-2 -
 Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Mac  Feyenoord Hol 0-1 1-3 -
 Lierse SK Bel  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 1-5 -
 Polonia Warsaw Pol  Udinese İta 0-1 0-2 -
 FC Basel Sui  SK Brann Bergen Nor 3-2 4-4 -
 Petra Drnovice ÇkC  TSV 1860 München Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 Napredak Krusevac Sır  OFI Heraklion Yun 0-0 0-6 -
 Slovan Bratislava Svk  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 0-3 1-1 -
2. TUR
 Hertha BSC Alm  Amica Wronki Pol 3-1 1-1 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Racing Genk Bel 4-1 5-2 -
 Internazionale İta  Vitesse Arnhem Hol 0-0 1-1 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 0-3 -
 NK Osijek Hır  Rapid Wien Avu 2-1 2-0 -
 OFI Heraklion Yun  Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-2 1-4 -
 AEK Athens Yun  Herfølge BK Dan 5-0 1-2 -
 FC Basel Sui  Feyenoord Hol 1-2 0-1 -
 Halmstads BK Swe  TSV 1860 München Alm 3-2 1-3 -
 AC Parma İta  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 2-0 0-1 -
 Espanyol İsp  Grazer AK Avu 4-0 0-1 -
 Liverpool İng  Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-0 3-2 -
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Ajax Hol 1-0 2-2 -
 Wisla Kraków Pol  FC Porto Por 0-0 0-3 -
 FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu  VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-0 1-3 -
 Rayo Vallecano İsp  Viborg FF Dan 1-0 1-2 -
 FC Nantes Fra  MTK Budapest Mac 2-1 1-0 -
 Udinese İta  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 1-0 0-3 -
 Boavista Por  AS Roma İta 0-1 1-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Celtic İsk 1-1 2-1 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Inter Bratislava Svk 1-0 2-1 -
 Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-3 3-2 -
 Club Brugge Bel  FC Sankt Gallen Sui 2-1 1-1 -
 Lillestrøm SK Nor  CD Alavés İsp 1-3 2-2 -
3. TUR
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-0 0-3 -
 NK Osijek Hır  Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-0 1-5 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  AEK Athens Yun 4-4 0-2 -
 Club Brugge Bel  FC Barcelona İsp 0-2 1-1 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Internazionale İta 0-0 1-2 -
 FC Nantes Fra  Lausanne Sports Sui 4-3 3-1 -
 CD Alavés İsp  Rosenborg BK Nor 1-1 3-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-2 1-2 -
 AC Parma İta  TSV 1860 München Alm 2-2 2-0 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Werder Bremen Alm 4-1 0-0 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Celta de Vigo İsp 0-0 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 3-0 1-0 -
 AS Roma İta  Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 3-0 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Liverpool İng 2-2 0-2 -
 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus  Rayo Vallecano İsp 0-0 0-2 -
 Espanyol İsp  FC Porto Por 0-2 0-0 -
4. TUR
 FC Porto Por  FC Nantes Fra 3-1 1-2 -
 AEK Athens Yun  FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 0-5 -
 VfB Stuttgart Alm  Celta de Vigo İsp 0-0 1-2 -
 AS Roma İta  Liverpool İng 0-2 1-0 -
 CD Alavés İsp  Internazionale İta 3-3 2-0 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  AC Parma İta 2-1 2-3 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 Rayo Vallecano İsp  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 4-1 2-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 1-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Celta de Vigo İsp 2-1 2-3 -
 CD Alavés İsp  Rayo Vallecano İsp 3-0 1-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Liverpool İng 0-0 0-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 FC Barcelona İsp  Liverpool İng 0-0 0-1 -
 CD Alavés İsp  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 5-1 4-1 -
FİNAL
 Liverpool İng  CD Alavés İsp 5-4 - -
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa