Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[Data]   [Anasayfa]
 
1999-00 Maç Sonuçları
1999-00 Ülke Katsayısı
1999-00 Takım Katsayısı
2000 Ülke Sıralaması
2000 Takım Sıralaması
 
 
1999-00 AVRUPA KUPALARI MAÇ SONUÇLARI
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 1999/2000
1. ELEME TURU
 Sloga Skopje Mak  Kapaz Ganja Aze 1-0 1-2 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  SK Tirana Arn 1-0 2-1 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Flora Tallinn Est 6-0 4-1 -
 Barry Town Gal  Valletta FC Mal 0-0 2-3 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Glentoran Kirl 3-0 3-0 -
 HB Torshavn Far  Haka Valkeakoski Fin 1-1 0-6 -
 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux  Skonto Riga Let 0-2 0-8 -
 St. Patrick's Athletic İrl  Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-5 0-5 -
 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit  Araks Ararat Erm 2-0 3-0 -
2. ELEME TURU
 Rapid Wien Avu  Valletta FC Mal 3-0 2-0 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-1 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  NK Rijeka Hır 3-1 3-0 -
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Molde FK Nor 2-0 0-4 -
 FC Lovech Bul  Widzew Lódz Pol 4-1 1-4 2- 3P
 Haka Valkeakoski Fin  Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-4 0-3 -
 Dinamo Tbilisi Gür  Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-1 0-2 -
 Dnepr-Transmash Bls  AIK Stockholm Swe 0-1 0-2 -
 Sloga Skopje Mak  Brøndby IF Dan 0-1 0-1 -
 Rapid Bucuresti Rom  Skonto Riga Let 3-3 1-2 -
 Besiktas Tür  Hapoel Haifa İsr 1-1 0-0 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0 -
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl  MTK Budapest Mac 0-2 1-3 -
 NK Maribor Slo  Racing Genk Bel 5-1 0-3 -
3. ELEME TURU
 Chelsea İng  Skonto Riga Let 3-0 0-0 -
 Rapid Wien Avu  Galatasaray Tür 0-3 0-1 -
 Fiorentina İta  Widzew Lódz Pol 3-1 2-0 -
 AaB Aalborg Dan  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2 -
 Molde FK Nor  Real Mallorca İsp 0-0 1-1 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  NK Maribor Slo 0-1 0-2 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  MTK Budapest Mac 0-0 2-0 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  AC Parma İta 2-0 0-1 -
 Brøndby IF Dan  Boavista Por 1-2 2-4 -
 AEK Athens Yun  AIK Stockholm Swe 0-0 0-1 -
 Hapoel Haifa İsr  Valencia İsp 0-2 0-2 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 2-0 0-0 -
 Zimbru Chisinau Mol  PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 0-2 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Partizan Belgrade Sır 2-0 3-1 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Servette FC Genève Sui 2-1 2-2 -
 FK Teplice ÇkC  Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-1 0-1 -
1. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Lazio Roma İta 1-1 1-1 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  NK Maribor Slo 0-1 2-1 -
 NK Maribor Slo  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-2 0-0 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-0 -
 Lazio Roma İta  NK Maribor Slo 4-0 4-0 -
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 2-4 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  FC Barcelona İsp 1-2 0-5 -
 Fiorentina İta  Arsenal İng 0-0 1-0 -
 Arsenal İng  AIK Stockholm Swe 3-1 3-2 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Fiorentina İta 4-2 3-3 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Arsenal İng 1-1 4-2 -
 AIK Stockholm Swe  Fiorentina İta 0-0 0-3 -
 Boavista Por  Rosenborg BK Nor 0-3 0-2 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-1 1-1 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Boavista Por 3-1 0-1 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Feyenoord Hol 2-2 0-1 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-2 3-0 -
 Boavista Por  Feyenoord Hol 1-1 1-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Dinamo Zagreb Hır 0-0 2-1 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Sturm Graz Avu 2-0 2-3 -
 Sturm Graz Avu  Manchester United İng 0-3 1-2 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2 2-2 -
 Dinamo Zagreb Hır  Sturm Graz Avu 3-0 0-1 -
 Manchester United İng  Olympique Marseille Fra 2-1 0-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Real Madrid İsp 3-3 0-3 -
 Molde FK Nor  FC Porto Por 0-1 1-3 -
 FC Porto Por  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-0 0-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Molde FK Nor 4-1 1-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  FC Porto Por 3-1 1-2 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Molde FK Nor 3-1 2-3 -
 Bayern München Alm  PSV Eindhoven Hol 2-1 1-2 -
 Valencia İsp  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-0 2-1 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Bayern München Alm 1-1 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Valencia İsp 1-1 0-1 -
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-1 1-4 -
 Bayern München Alm  Valencia İsp 1-1 1-1 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 0-0 -
 Willem II Tilburg Hol  Spartak Moscow Rus 1-3 1-1 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Sparta Praha ÇkC 1-1 2-5 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Willem II Tilburg Hol 3-2 0-0 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 2-1 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  Willem II Tilburg Hol 4-0 4-3 -
 Chelsea İng  AC Milan İta 0-0 1-1 -
 Galatasaray Tür  Hertha BSC Alm 2-2 4-1 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Chelsea İng 2-1 0-2 -
 AC Milan İta  Galatasaray Tür 2-1 2-3 -
 AC Milan İta  Hertha BSC Alm 1-1 0-1 -
 Chelsea İng  Galatasaray Tür 1-0 5-0 -
2. TUR GRUP MAÇLARI
 Hertha BSC Alm  FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 1-3 -
 Sparta Praha ÇkC  FC Porto Por 0-2 2-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Hertha BSC Alm 1-0 1-0 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  Sparta Praha ÇkC 5-0 2-1 -
 FC Barcelona İsp  FC Porto Por 4-2 2-0 -
 Hertha BSC Alm  Sparta Praha ÇkC 1-1 0-1 -
 Fiorentina İta  Manchester United İng 2-0 1-3 -
 Valencia İsp  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 3-0 4-1 -
 Girondins Bordeaux Fra  Fiorentina İta 0-0 3-3 -
 Manchester United İng  Valencia İsp 3-0 0-0 -
 Manchester United İng  Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-0 2-1 -
 Fiorentina İta  Valencia İsp 1-0 0-2 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Real Madrid İsp 1-2 2-2 -
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Bayern München Alm 1-1 1-2 -
 Bayern München Alm  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 0-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Rosenborg BK Nor 3-1 1-0 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Bayern München Alm 2-4 1-4 -
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1 2-1 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Lazio Roma İta 0-2 1-5 -
 Chelsea İng  Feyenoord Hol 3-1 3-1 -
 Feyenoord Hol  Olympique Marseille Fra 3-0 0-0 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Chelsea İng 0-0 2-1 -
 Lazio Roma İta  Feyenoord Hol 1-2 0-0 -
 Olympique Marseille Fra  Chelsea İng 1-0 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Chelsea İng  FC Barcelona İsp 3-1 1-5 -
 Valencia İsp  Lazio Roma İta 5-2 0-1 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Manchester United İng 0-0 3-2 -
 FC Porto Por  Bayern München Alm 1-1 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Valencia İsp  FC Barcelona İsp 4-1 1-2 -
 Real Madrid İsp  Bayern München Alm 2-0 1-2 -
FİNAL
 Real Madrid İsp  Valencia İsp 3-0 - -
UEFA KUPASI 1999/2000
ELEME TURU
 KI Klaksvik Far  Grazer AK Avu 0-5 0-4 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  Inter Cardiff Gal 2-0 0-1 -
 Lyngby BK Dan  Birkirkara Mal 7-0 0-0 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Leiftur İzl 6-1 3-0 -
 Belshina Bobruisk Bls  Omonia Nicosia Kıb 1-5 0-3 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  CE Principat And 7-0 11-0 -
 FK Yerevan Erm  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-2 1-2 -
 Tulevik Viljandi Est  Club Brugge Bel 0-3 0-2 -
 VPS Vaasa Fin  St. Johnstone İsk 1-1 0-2 -
 Portadown Kirl  CSKA Sofia Bul 0-3 0-5 -
 Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr  FK Shamkir Aze 3-0 2-0 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  Levadia Maardu Est 3-0 4-1 -
 Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui  Bray Wanderers İrl 4-0 4-0 -
 Metalurgs Liepaja Let  Lech Poznan Pol 3-2 1-3 -
 Lantana Tallinn Est  Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 0-5 2-4 -
 Neftchi Baku Aze  Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-3 0-1 -
 Bodø/Glimt Nor  FC Vaduz Lie 1-0 2-1 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  Cork City İrl 3-0 0-1 -
 KR Reykjavik İzl  Kilmarnock İsk 1-0 0-2 -
 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür  Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-0 1-1 -
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Sigma Olomouc ÇkC 1-1 0-0 -
 Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır  Újpest TE Mac 4-0 1-1 -
 Vllaznia Shkodër Arn  Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2 -
 Cwmbran Town Gal  Celtic İsk 0-6 0-4 -
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2 -
 Ferencvaros Mac  Constructorul Chisinau Mol 3-1 1-1 -
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Sileks Kratovo Mak 3-1 1-2 -
 FC Mondercange Lux  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 2-6 0-7 -
 Ankaragücü Tür  B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-0 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  Bylis Ballshi Arn 3-1 2-0 -
 FK Riga Let  Helsingborg IF Swe 0-0 0-5 -
 Vardar Skopje Mak  Legia Warsaw Pol 0-5 0-4 -
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  FC Zürich Sui 0-3 0-1 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  F91 Dudelange Lux 5-0 1-1 -
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 1-2 -
 BATE Borisov Bls  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-7 0-5 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Shirak Gyumri Erm 2-0 0-1 -
 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo  Kareda Siauliai Lit 1-1 2-2 -
1. TUR
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  Servette FC Genève Sui 1-1 2-1 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  Rapid Wien Avu 1-0 2-1 -
 Omonia Nicosia Kıb  Juventus İta 2-5 0-5 -
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  Montpellier Fra 0-1 2-2 -
 Ajax Hol  Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 6-1 3-1 -
 Partizan Belgrade Sır  Leeds United İng 1-3 0-1 -
 Bodø/Glimt Nor  Werder Bremen Alm 0-5 1-1 -
 Helsingborg IF Swe  Karpaty Lviv Ukr 1-1 1-1 4- 2P
 Lausanne Sports Sui  Celta de Vigo İsp 3-2 0-4 -
 Skonto Riga Let  Widzew Lódz Pol 1-0 0-2 -
 AC Parma İta  Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr 3-2 3-0 -
 VfL Wolfsburg Alm  DVSC Debrecen Mac 2-0 1-2 -
 FK Teplice ÇkC  Ferencvaros Mac 3-1 1-1 -
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  Zimbru Chisinau Mol 3-0 0-0 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Ankaragücü Tür 3-0 0-1 -
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  RC Lens Fra 2-2 1-2 -
 Beira Mar Por  Vitesse Arnhem Hol 1-2 0-0 -
 AS Monaco Fra  St. Johnstone İsk 3-0 3-3 -
 Torpedo Kutaisi Gür  AEK Athens Yun 0-1 1-6 -
 West Ham United İng  NK Osijek Hır 3-0 3-1 -
 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür  PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 0-7 0-2 -
 Amica Wronki Pol  Brøndby IF Dan 2-0 3-4 -
 AS Roma İta  Vitoria Setubal Por 7-0 0-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 3-1 3-0 -
 Lech Poznan Pol  IFK Göteborg Swe 1-2 0-0 -
 Celtic İsk  Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 2-0 1-0 -
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 1-5 -
 Sigma Olomouc ÇkC  Real Mallorca İsp 1-3 0-0 -
 AB København Dan  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-2 1-1 -
 CSKA Sofia Bul  Newcastle United İng 0-2 2-2 -
 Benfica Por  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 2-0 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  Fenerbahçe Tür 0-0 2-0 -
 Viking Stavanger Nor  Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-0 0-1 -
 Grazer AK Avu  Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2 -
 Ionikos Nikea Yun  FC Nantes Fra 1-3 0-1 -
 Hapoel Haifa İsr  Club Brugge Bel 3-1 2-4 -
 Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 0-2 -
 Nova Gorica Slo  Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 0-2 -
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  LASK Linz Avu 2-0 3-2 -
 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus  Bologna İta 0-3 2-2 -
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-1 -
 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm  Kilmarnock İsk 3-0 2-0 -
 Hajduk Split Hır  Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-3 -
 Lyngby BK Dan  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 0-3 -
 Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır  Slavia Praha ÇkC 0-0 2-3 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Lierse SK Bel 1-0 4-3 -
 Stabaek IF Nor  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-0 0-2 -
 Udinese İta  AaB Aalborg Dan 1-0 2-1 -
2. TUR
 Steaua Bucuresti Rom  West Ham United İng 2-0 0-0 -
 MTK Budapest Mac  AEK Athens Yun 2-1 0-1 -
 Levski Sofia Bul  Juventus İta 1-3 1-1 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Montpellier Fra 3-1 2-0 -
 Leeds United İng  Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 4-1 3-0 -
 Aris Thessaloniki Yun  Celta de Vigo İsp 2-2 0-2 -
 Hapoel Haifa İsr  Ajax Hol 0-3 1-0 -
 Udinese İta  Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 1-1 -
 AC Parma İta  Helsingborg IF Swe 1-0 3-1 -
 Inter Bratislava Svk  FC Nantes Fra 0-3 0-4 -
 Roda JC Kerkrade Hol  VfL Wolfsburg Alm 0-0 0-1 -
 FC Zürich Sui  Newcastle United İng 1-2 1-3 -
 Grazer AK Avu  Panathinaikos Yun 2-1 0-1 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  Amica Wronki Pol 1-0 4-1 -
 Anderlecht Bel  Bologna İta 2-1 0-3 -
 RC Lens Fra  Vitesse Arnhem Hol 4-1 1-1 -
 Werder Bremen Alm  Viking Stavanger Nor 0-0 2-2 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 3-1 0-1 -
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Benfica Por 1-2 2-1 1- 4P
 Widzew Lódz Pol  AS Monaco Fra 1-1 0-2 -
 Tottenham Hotspur İng  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-0 0-2 -
 IFK Göteborg Swe  AS Roma İta 0-2 0-1 -
 FK Teplice ÇkC  Real Mallorca İsp 1-2 0-3 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Celtic İsk 1-0 1-0 -
3. TUR
 AC Parma İta  Sturm Graz Avu 2-1 3-3 -
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Werder Bremen Alm 3-0 0-4 -
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Panathinaikos Yun 4-2 1-1 -
 Bologna İta  Galatasaray Tür 1-1 1-2 -
 Udinese İta  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-1 2-1 -
 RC Lens Fra  1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-2 4-1 -
 Spartak Moscow Rus  Leeds United İng 2-1 0-1 -
 Ajax Hol  Real Mallorca İsp 0-1 0-2 -
 Glasgow Rangers İsk  Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-0 0-2 1- 3P
 AS Roma İta  Newcastle United İng 1-0 0-0 -
 AEK Athens Yun  AS Monaco Fra 2-2 0-1 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  Benfica Por 7-0 1-1 -
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Juventus İta 1-3 2-1 -
 VfL Wolfsburg Alm  Atlético Madrid İsp 2-3 1-2 -
 Arsenal İng  FC Nantes Fra 3-0 3-3 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Steaua Bucuresti Rom 4-1 1-1 -
4. TUR
 AC Parma İta  Werder Bremen Alm 1-0 1-3 -
 Juventus İta  Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 0-4 -
 AS Roma İta  Leeds United İng 0-0 0-1 -
 Real Mallorca İsp  AS Monaco Fra 4-1 0-1 -
 Slavia Praha ÇkC  Udinese İta 1-0 1-2 -
 Borussia Dortmund Alm  Galatasaray Tür 0-2 0-0 -
 Atlético Madrid İsp  RC Lens Fra 2-2 2-4 -
 Arsenal İng  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 5-1 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
 Real Mallorca İsp  Galatasaray Tür 1-4 1-2 -
 Arsenal İng  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 4-2 -
 Celta de Vigo İsp  RC Lens Fra 0-0 1-2 -
 Leeds United İng  Slavia Praha ÇkC 3-0 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
 Galatasaray Tür  Leeds United İng 2-0 2-2 -
 Arsenal İng  RC Lens Fra 1-0 2-1 -
FİNAL
 Arsenal İng  Galatasaray Tür 0-0 - 1-4P
 
 © 2004 Cupnet  Data        Anasayfa